´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Keith Petruzzelli4232800.9102.11244444869560400.00%0420280
2Ryan Larkin40281200.9042.14252480909340220.00%0400000
3Justus Annunen28161000.9012.19158942585880200.00%0262202
4Matej Tomek36161280.8992.48217682908900220.00%0360220
5Jesper Wallstedt2212820.9072.08132502464940000.00%0220200
6Thatcher Demko26121220.8753.02158900806420000.00%0260200
7John Gibson2410840.8792.74122502564620200.00%0224200
8Sebastian Cossa128200.8902.1467400242180000.00%01016000
9Felix Sandstrom166820.8813.0195802484040000.00%01610200
10Hunter Jones146800.8882.7990200423740220.00%0140000
11Filip Gustavsson146800.9152.1384402303540000.00%0140020
12Ukko Pekka Luukkonen124620.8842.8372240342940000.00%0120000
13Jake Oettinger104400.8872.7352800242120000.00%086000
14Anthony Stolarz102200.8673.3239800221660000.00%0422000
15Jakub Skarek82600.9032.7747600222260000.00%082200
16Igor Shesterkin102800.8973.1860300323120000.00%0100000
17Mikhail Berdin62400.8294.6830800241400000.00%068000
18Jack Campbell*20000.9171.8266002240000.00%0036000
19Maksim Zhukov20200.8404.00120008500000.00%028000
20Zachary Sawchenko20200.7148.18880012420000.00%0226000
21Niklas Lundstrom80620.8653.2843980241780000.00%080002
22Troy Grosenick80620.8813.7142100262180200.00%062200
23Stuart Skinner40000.8623.31145008580000.00%026000
24Lukas Dostal20200.8183.3372004220000.00%0042000
25Ilya Konovalov20000.8002.8642002100000.00%008000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.