´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adam WilcoxNewJersey Devils3130010.9171.92187563607250201.00063111222
2Ilya KonovalovWinnipeg Jets42261240.9051.96250503828640200.3333422322
3Karel VejmelkaCalgary Flames34221000.9081.99181121606530001.00033310112
4Linus SoderstromSanJose Sharks38211330.8982.40217803878530101.0008368220
5Igor ShesterkinDallas Stars3321740.9052.14193605697260110.800103211410
6Scott WedgewoodVancouver Canucks3021710.8962.09169504595670011.00032912301
7Ukko Pekka LuukkonenTampaBay Lightning34201310.8802.60205302897430200.83363410110
8Jake OettingerStLouis Blues38191130.8882.58209482908010000.6676368120
9Thatcher DemkoPhiladelphia Flyers35191310.8902.57196222847630300.6005338102
10Mikhail BerdinBuffalo Sabres37181520.8912.61207064908250311.0003357311
11Joseph WollMontreal Canadiens3017940.8912.43182502746790000.636113012112
12Joonas KorpisaloLosAngeles Kings3017630.9042.36168104666850100.600102717313
13Matej TomekFlorida Panthers38162020.8812.942080221028550320.8005383200
14Jakub SkarekColorado Avalanche33161520.9042.33198304777980210.00%03311411
15Keith PetruzzelliArizona Coyotes3316960.8932.45190780787270100.545113111000
16Cayden PrimeauCarolina Hurricanes35151420.8782.73186901856980000.87516347012
17Tyler ParsonsColumbus Bluejackets30151120.8702.95158501786020100.75082814101
18Jake HildebrandEdmonton Oilers38151830.8852.49214181897740010.6673383101
19Sebastian CossaWashington Capitals35151260.8902.55197601847610200.53315339220
20Juuse SarosNashville Predators37151830.8822.56215602927800110.61513375122
21Logan ThompsonBoston Bruins34141350.8992.43193042787750100.52619337412
22Joel BlomqvistPittsburgh Penguins28131140.8842.71168441766530100.66732816101
23Casey DeSmithAnaheim Ducks2613930.8802.69151642685690110.66732519120
24Filip GustavssonPittsburgh Penguins1612220.9181.8096901293520100.00%01628101
25Olivier RodrigueDetroit Redwings29121130.8922.43162922666130010.66762614301
26Isaiah SavilleChicago Blackhawks33111650.8902.78188143877910010.917123210223
27Ryan LarkinOttawa Senators33111660.8902.73195720898070020.545113310001
28Adam CarlsonToronto Mapleleafs3291920.8553.42172121986760110.6679319110
29Justus AnnunenAnaheim Ducks209820.8633.00116240584240010.77891925100
30Hunter JonesVancouver Canucks149120.9042.2378220293010000.33391229100
31Jesper WallstedtMinnesota Wild219820.8722.84107902513990110.00%01924210
32Colten EllisMinnesota Wild2591050.8952.43145660595630010.66762410011
33Olle Eriksson-EkNewJersey Devils118300.8872.3765900262310000.00%01131002
34Aleksei KolosovArizona Coyotes138210.8782.7064520292380000.71471131001
35Oscar DanskDallas Stars128300.8673.0267600342550100.40051132000
36Josh RobinsonNewYork Islanders197330.9062.3188520343610000.50061133100
37David RittichNewYork Islanders3471950.8673.34178100997460320.42973311121
38Spencer KnightColumbus Bluejackets207700.8812.6995900433610000.00%01428000
39Kevin LankinenLosAngeles Kings197920.8753.1997720524150210.50021727010
40Fredrik BergvikNewYork Rangers3071550.8733.37148000836550000.600102611010
41Veini VehvilainenOttawa Senators136410.8952.3770801282670001.00031133101
42Matt MurrayTampaBay Lightning106220.9032.0060101202070000.00%01034101
43Alexis GravelDetroit Redwings166800.8693.1979000423210111.00031426100
44Jamie PhillipsCarolina Hurricanes145410.8742.8962300302380000.5717734001
45Mason McDonaldChicago Blackhawks145500.8802.5967300292420001.00031032001
46Adin HillColorado Avalanche114700.8862.7266300302640010.00%01133010
47Stuart SkinnerBoston Bruins134700.8842.8268100322750100.00%01033000
48Alexandar GeorgievSanJose Sharks104300.8942.5549520211980101.0004836100
49Mareks MitensMontreal Canadiens134900.8882.8478100373290000.00%01330001
50John GibsonCalgary Flames184430.8832.6978000352990010.50021033000
51Jake MorriseyPhiladelphia Flyers124220.8552.8952000251720000.8336833010
52Lukas DostalToronto Mapleleafs2031100.9052.5992820404220010.00%01328001
53Ivan ZhigalovBuffalo Sabres103400.8762.6445400201610000.00%0735000
54Devon LeviNashville Predators83210.9112.1239600141570000.00%0536101
55Laurent BrossoitNewYork Rangers193810.8713.3188800493800300.00%01329021
56Felix SandstromWashington Capitals123510.8792.9157701282310100.00%0933100
57Lukas ParikEdmonton Oilers72210.8753.8832500211680000.6673338000
58Blake WeyrickWinnipeg Jets32000.9262.04147005680010.00%0235000
59Pavel FrancouzNewYork Rangers32100.9101.96184006670000.800532001
60Dustin WolfStLouis Blues152720.8583.4856900332320100.00%0836010
61Jan BednarCharlotte Checkers (FLA)32100.9301.67180005710000.00%030001
62Connor LaCouveeFlorida Panthers80200.8713.3232500181390000.00%0240000
63Michael DiPietro20000.9600.9762001250000.00%009000