´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Maksim ZhukovColorado Eagles (COL)42251130.9002.34235723929200100.2504414420
2Jaxson StauberSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)41231160.9012.25243125919220100.63219413300
3Daniil TarasovManitoba Moose (WPG)43231540.9082.07257603899720010.69623422410
4Samuel ErssonBelleville Senators (OTT)39201430.9012.50218224919190120.7504395510
5Callum BoothChicago Wolves (CAR)33191130.8932.59195002847850300.8758334200
6Dylan GarandProvidence Bruins (BOS)37191260.9062.33214062838810010.66721375304
7Jeremy SwaymanBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)37191710.8992.68210542949310110.833123510112
8Brent MoranUtica Comets (VAN)33191020.8892.86187000898050110.85773114011
9Akira SchmidHershey Bears (WSH)40181570.8972.45230523949120020.71428395315
10Troy GrosenickLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)38181430.8842.86203821978390201.0008369212
11Dylan ErnstBinghamton Devils (NJD)34181120.8992.76182622848320101.00033014221
12Amir MiftakhovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)2917930.9162.03174644597030010.700102915431
13Jan BednarCharlotte Checkers (FLA)34171070.9082.42203142828880000.73345342522
14Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)3117930.8972.37182341727020100.6258311103
15Chris DriedgerCleveland Monsters (CBJ)32161030.9172.20180305667940230.88992816541
16Connor IngramOntario Reign (LAK)28151010.9062.58160523697340211.00032611301
17Jordan HolletStockton Heat (CGY)40151650.8942.66207902928650300.60010377111
18Joey DaccordGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)2915930.8802.96164360816740100.60052811010
19Taylor GauthierWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)32151330.8922.63189724837710120.68419315403
20Eric ComrieSan Diego Gulls (ANA)28151210.8833.02165022837080101.00022811302
21Erik KallgrenSyracuse Crunch (TBL)1914410.9112.28115743444950021.00091925400
22Stephon WilliamsLaval Rocket (MTL)36141480.8753.322167031209570110.84626367201
23Tristan JarryToronto Marlies (TOR)2114520.9092.67127920576230210.688162118213
24Kevin MandoleseRockford IceHogs (CHI)34131450.8862.94188042928060101.0002345231
25Drew CommessoSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)32131220.8972.79168001787590221.00022916211
26Yaroslav AskarovSyracuse Crunch (TBL)25121120.9062.38151620606350200.789192519015
27Maxim TretiakTexas Stars (DAL)23111000.9102.57130801566220000.80052117110
28Ville HussoIowa Wild (MIN)2811920.8942.88148020716700000.57172316111
29Carsen MusserTucson Roadrunners (PHX)27111330.8802.90153321746180000.750122714110
30Arturs SilovsGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)1910520.8912.63102700454140111.00031629111
31Daniel VladarBakersfield Condors (EDM)27101520.8933.01163440827650031.00072715411
32Jon GilliesTexas Stars (DAL)2391130.8832.87134000645450100.00%22327001
33Jonas JohanssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)169510.9112.4291700374160011.00031529011
34Alex NedeljkovicTucson Roadrunners (PHX)229710.8912.59113601494490110.00%01728002
35Philippe DesrosiersBinghamton Devils (NJD)188410.8613.4984320493530010.66731430000
36Kaapo KahkonenToronto Marlies (TOR)2381230.8823.42140421806760100.850202315200
37Evan CowleyUtica Comets (VAN)188600.9052.5584700363780000.00%01431110
38Pheonix CopleyBakersfield Condors (EDM)178900.8972.82102000484640010.00%01727011
39Mads SogaardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)148510.9102.4279402323560200.8336140210
40Jiri PateraIowa Wild (MIN)2281310.8743.41117801675320200.00%02123110
41Anthony StolarzSan Diego Gulls (ANA)127310.9042.1871522262720100.938161133300
42Jared CoreauChicago Wolves (CAR)137310.9082.3172701283050000.83361133111
43Alex LyonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)137410.8853.0273500373230101.00031331000
44Andrei VasilevskiyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)177800.8703.5785740513930101.00031628010
45Carter HartCharlotte Checkers (FLA)135220.8763.6860300372980000.00%01135000
46Topias LeinonenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)155530.8902.9583400413730100.00%01333000
47Joseph RaaymakersSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)185820.9212.0186502293690100.75041329310
48Zachary FucaleOntario Reign (LAK)155730.8803.3687500494070100.87581526010
49Nico DawsBelleville Senators (OTT)104300.8972.4247200191850001.0003538000
50Elvis MerzlikinsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)114520.8822.9666840332790100.6673115110
51Zachary SawchenkoSan Diego Gulls (ANA)54100.9242.0129820101320010.00%050201
52Spencer MartinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)124310.8942.2561460232170400.33331035100
53Brett BrochuProvidence Bruins (BOS)114400.8913.0253601272480100.00%0838010
54Samuel MontembaultLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)163610.8673.0369320352640000.8005936000
55Jake PatersonStockton Heat (CGY)143410.8922.5057500242220000.00%0737000
56Andrey MakarovLaval Rocket (MTL)103420.8683.3256100312340200.00%0936010
57Pyotr KochetkovHershey Bears (WSH)82110.9012.4337100151510000.5002539000
58Kasimir KaskisuoRochester Americans (BUF)92610.8803.2551700282330200.667393000
59Malcolm SubbanSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)52110.8483.732412015990000.00%0341010
60Kristers GudlevskisOntario Reign (LAK)32100.8872.35179007620000.00%037000
61Osti LewallRockford IceHogs (CHI)42100.9291.44208015700000.00%028000
62Eamon McAdamRochester Americans (BUF)71140.8892.9232900161440100.8758440000
63Collin DeliaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)31200.8483.551690110660000.00%030001
64Devin WilliamsColorado Eagles (COL)91500.8653.5835200211550010.00%0441000
65Connor HellebuyckWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)11000.8183.6433002110000.00%008000
66Jarret LapuckRockford IceHogs (CHI)41300.8833.132110011940000.00%041000
67Jordan BinningtonRockford IceHogs (CHI)71310.9312.0435300121740000.00%0430100
68Merrick MadsenCharlotte Checkers (FLA)30110.8603.33126007500000.00%208000
69Zane McIntyreProvidence Bruins (BOS)10000.9203.6433002250000.00%002000
70Ilya SamsonovManitoba Moose (WPG)20110.8682.68112205380000.5002229001