´╗┐
Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 5

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel ErssonBelleville Senators (OTT)74451950.9062.2341752815516490220.81811748000
2Jaxson StauberSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)734219110.9012.3742852816917040100.60728739001
3Maksim ZhukovColorado Eagles (COL)71402050.8942.5839744417116120300.55696912000
4Daniil TarasovManitoba Moose (WPG)74392850.9022.2743340416416790020.74231739214
5Dylan GarandProvidence Bruins (BOS)723823100.9022.34418910416316700220.61331727230
6Akira SchmidHershey Bears (WSH)69362390.8992.4639934416416270120.711386715201
7Callum BoothChicago Wolves (CAR)59361850.8962.5635222215014380300.786145910000
8Taylor GauthierWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)60361760.9022.3035532913613940330.714355910010
9Jordan HolletStockton Heat (CGY)74352670.8972.5239322416515960400.808267111001
10Stephon WilliamsLaval Rocket (MTL)693421140.8842.9041772520217440310.833426911000