´╗┐
Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel ErssonBelleville Senators (OTT)74451950.9062.2341752815516490220.81811748000
2Jaxson StauberSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)734219110.9012.3742852816917040100.60728739001
3Maksim ZhukovColorado Eagles (COL)71402050.8942.5839744417116120300.55696912000
4Daniil TarasovManitoba Moose (WPG)74392850.9022.2743340416416790020.74231739214
5Dylan GarandProvidence Bruins (BOS)723823100.9022.34418910416316700220.61331727230
6Akira SchmidHershey Bears (WSH)69362390.8992.4639934416416270120.711386715201
7Callum BoothChicago Wolves (CAR)59361850.8962.5635222215014380300.786145910000
8Taylor GauthierWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)60361760.9022.3035532913613940330.714355910010
9Jordan HolletStockton Heat (CGY)74352670.8972.5239322416515960400.808267111001
10Stephon WilliamsLaval Rocket (MTL)693421140.8842.9041772520217440310.833426911000
11Troy GrosenickLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)67332450.8922.7836964217115800210.806366512000
12Dylan ErnstBinghamton Devils (NJD)65331880.9052.5236204515215980200.75085824100
13Jeremy SwaymanBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)66332540.8902.8135846416815210410.833126418100
14Brent MoranUtica Comets (VAN)63332440.8833.0935170218115520320.846136022010
15Amir MiftakhovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)53321540.9142.2031166411413230020.750125131042
16Chris DriedgerCleveland Monsters (CBJ)62312130.9042.5333630714214740230.917125428000
17Kevin MandoleseRockford IceHogs (CHI)70303170.8902.7840094418616860401.00016706000
18Michael HouserRochester Americans (BUF)59301960.8932.6933944115214170300.706175711000
19Drew CommessoSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)63282350.9102.3734692313715280320.688165823000
20Connor IngramOntario Reign (LAK)54272310.8962.7831262414514000321.00035223100
21Joey DaccordGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)57272160.8842.8132918015413280100.700105516000
22Yaroslav AskarovSyracuse Crunch (TBL)51252220.9072.4229952012112950410.810214933000
23Eric ComrieSan Diego Gulls (ANA)56242920.8793.0832702216813870110.66765522000
24Erik KallgrenSyracuse Crunch (TBL)33221010.9052.44196464808390221.00093349010
25Tristan JarryToronto Marlies (TOR)40211540.9012.99239019011912020310.688163936000
26Jon GilliesTexas Stars (DAL)42201740.8912.7824380211310320210.00%24144001
27Ville HussoIowa Wild (MIN)53202030.8853.1627904014712760100.706174334000
28Jan BednarFlorida Panthers44201680.9022.6225904211311480000.73549442000
29Maxim TretiakTexas Stars (DAL)44191920.9022.6124582210710870020.80054137000
30Carsen MusserTucson Roadrunners (PHX)46192250.8823.0526362113411340000.733154626000
31Jonas JohanssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)33191110.8982.46183122757330111.00033151000
32Topias LeinonenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)43181740.9122.382398059510830310.00%03947000
33Alex NedeljkovicTucson Roadrunners (PHX)43171630.9002.42233003949410320.50063641000
34Daniel VladarBakersfield Condors (EDM)56163550.8843.1933904018015490130.870235616000
35Jared CoreauChicago Wolves (CAR)2314520.9052.34133202525460000.83362161000
36Kaapo KahkonenToronto Marlies (TOR)44141990.8913.0825934213312240200.808264334000
37Jiri PateraIowa Wild (MIN)44142140.8803.292168021199920200.66793943000
38Alex LyonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)2413810.8803.02137301695770111.00052359000
39Anthony StolarzSan Diego Gulls (ANA)2412910.8872.78138022645680100.947192260000
40Evan CowleyUtica Comets (VAN)3112900.9012.52142801606080010.00%02260000
41Arturs SilovsGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)31121330.8832.90159420776560111.00032757000
42Philippe DesrosiersBinghamton Devils (NJD)29111110.8583.47134921785490010.66732458000
43Pheonix CopleyBakersfield Condors (EDM)26111410.8882.88156501756690111.00022659000
44Mads SogaardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)26111130.9052.83146202697230600.8336259000
45Andrei VasilevskiyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)33101610.8723.52158740937260100.60052853000
46Zachary FucaleOntario Reign (LAK)29101440.8823.18164420877370100.818112752000
47Joseph RaaymakersSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)2691120.9142.19125802465360200.75042058000
48Nico DawsBelleville Senators (OTT)178410.9082.1077241272940111.0003872000
49Pyotr KochetkovHershey Bears (WSH)208330.9052.2399601373900110.40051567000
50Connor LaCouveeCharlotte Checkers (FLA)1971020.8862.78109902514490000.00%0195000
51Carter HartCharlotte Checkers (FLA)247730.8923.22117420635840000.66731967000
52Eamon McAdamRochester Americans (BUF)227740.9022.64107041474810100.857211666000
53Samuel MontembaultLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)2661110.8832.93116920574860000.75081565000
54Malcolm SubbanSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)146220.8842.6268720302590000.00%0973000
55Spencer MartinBridgeport Sound Tigers (NYI)276950.9022.23137461515230400.600151864000
56Elvis MerzlikinsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)125520.8862.8072840342980100.66731219000
57Garret SparksManitoba Moose (WPG)85200.8982.1442121151470010.7504631000
58Brett BrochuProvidence Bruins (BOS)165510.8982.8872901353440100.00%01073000
59Jake PatersonStockton Heat (CGY)254910.8822.91103200504230000.00%01171000
60Zachary SawchenkoSan Diego Gulls (ANA)54100.9242.0129820101320010.00%050000
61Devin WilliamsColorado Eagles (COL)2141300.8802.9896500484000010.00%01369000
62Andrey MakarovLaval Rocket (MTL)143730.8633.5080520473430200.33331369000
63Kasimir KaskisuoRochester Americans (BUF)92610.8803.2551700282330200.667395000
64Kristers GudlevskisOntario Reign (LAK)32100.8872.35179007620000.00%037000
65Niklas LundstromChicago Wolves (CAR)22000.9262.00120004540000.00%0211000
66Osti LewallRockford IceHogs (CHI)92300.9121.8538901121370000.00%0444000
67Collin DeliaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)41300.8413.672290114880000.00%040000
68Connor HellebuyckWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)21000.9202.4549002250000.00%0013000
69Matthew MurrayLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)21100.9451.53118013550000.00%025000
70Ilya SamsonovManitoba Moose (WPG)41110.8842.24214208690000.5002341000
71Jarret LapuckRockford IceHogs (CHI)41300.8833.132110011940000.00%042000
72Jordan BinningtonRockford IceHogs (CHI)71310.9312.0435300121740000.00%0430000
73Stephen DhillonTexas Stars (DAL)10100.6677.5032004120000.00%001000
74Merrick MadsenCharlotte Checkers (FLA)30110.8603.33126007500000.00%208000
75Zane McIntyreProvidence Bruins (BOS)10000.9203.6433002250000.00%002000
76Christopher GibsonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)20000.9700.9067001330000.00%007000