´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 21

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adam WilcoxNewJersey Devils3130010.9171.92187563607250201.00063111222
2Ilya KonovalovWinnipeg Jets42261240.9051.96250503828640200.3333422322
3Karel VejmelkaCalgary Flames34221000.9081.99181121606530001.00033310112
4Linus SoderstromSanJose Sharks38211330.8982.40217803878530101.0008368220
5Igor ShesterkinDallas Stars3321740.9052.14193605697260110.800103211410
6Scott WedgewoodVancouver Canucks3021710.8962.09169504595670011.00032912301
7Ukko Pekka LuukkonenTampaBay Lightning34201310.8802.60205302897430200.83363410110
8Jake OettingerStLouis Blues38191130.8882.58209482908010000.6676368120
9Thatcher DemkoPhiladelphia Flyers35191310.8902.57196222847630300.6005338102
10Mikhail BerdinBuffalo Sabres37181520.8912.61207064908250311.0003357311