´╗┐
Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 5

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adam WilcoxNewJersey Devils6355440.9102.0638156613114520500.882176319000
2Igor ShesterkinDallas Stars67431660.9082.2139194814415720120.714216416100
3Scott WedgewoodVancouver Canucks56401230.8952.3532670512812190520.87585527000
4Ilya KonovalovWinnipeg Jets713719130.8992.2442030315715600200.55020706000
5Linus SoderstromSanJose Sharks70352860.8932.5040020416715680200.905216814000
6Sebastian CossaWashington Capitals673517120.8872.4438604215713900200.651436517100
7Olivier RodrigueDetroit Redwings68342540.8892.4538454615714160120.750246418000
8Matej TomekFlorida Panthers73343270.8792.7941494319316000530.77322737000
9Jakub SkarekColorado Avalanche64342720.8962.5337282415715120210.923136318000
10Cayden PrimeauCarolina Hurricanes69332450.8812.6138354316714090100.806366715001