´╗┐
Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adam WilcoxNewJersey Devils6355440.9102.0638156613114520500.882176319000
2Igor ShesterkinDallas Stars67431660.9082.2139194814415720120.714216416100
3Scott WedgewoodVancouver Canucks56401230.8952.3532670512812190520.87585527000
4Ilya KonovalovWinnipeg Jets713719130.8992.2442030315715600200.55020706000
5Linus SoderstromSanJose Sharks70352860.8932.5040020416715680200.905216814000
6Sebastian CossaWashington Capitals673517120.8872.4438604215713900200.651436517100
7Olivier RodrigueDetroit Redwings68342540.8892.4538454615714160120.750246418000
8Matej TomekFlorida Panthers73343270.8792.7941494319316000530.77322737000
9Jakub SkarekColorado Avalanche64342720.8962.5337282415715120210.923136318000
10Cayden PrimeauCarolina Hurricanes69332450.8812.6138354316714090100.806366715001
11Ukko Pekka LuukkonenTampaBay Lightning62322730.8842.6237394416314010310.733156220000
12Jake OettingerStLouis Blues72312430.8822.8336668317314690130.66767012000
13Keith PetruzzelliArizona Coyotes61311790.8932.50343510314313340110.609235824010
14Joseph WollMontreal Canadiens63312480.8912.4338230415514180100.724296318000
15Thatcher DemkoPhiladelphia Flyers63302730.8872.6335324315513750500.783236020010
16Joonas KorpisaloLosAngeles Kings57301370.8962.4532032613112640300.583245230311
17Mikhail BerdinBuffalo Sabres65292430.8912.6235008715314090410.750165725000
18Karel VejmelkaCalgary Flames58292230.8982.4030262112111820100.88995427000
19Casey DeSmithAnaheim Ducks50291640.8752.77296910413710930310.952214933000
20Logan ThompsonBoston Bruins65282680.8962.5337686215915340200.610416313000
21Jake HildebrandEdmonton Oilers72283370.8812.67397510517714820230.556187210000
22Ryan LarkinOttawa Senators652726110.8942.5438568116315390120.583246416110
23Joel BlomqvistPittsburgh Penguins56272350.8902.6633206214713410300.66735527000
24Juuse SarosNashville Predators63272950.8872.6135934415613850210.600206219000
25Tyler ParsonsColumbus Bluejackets63262570.8732.8633620316012590310.739235923000
26David RittichNewYork Islanders60232390.8792.9832260316013170420.650205923000
27Isaiah SavilleChicago Blackhawks64233190.8922.5937706516315080130.733306318000
28Hunter JonesVancouver Canucks2923220.9092.06168721586340100.538132755200
29Jesper WallstedtMinnesota Wild47211730.8812.672430031089040111.00054141000
30Filip GustavssonPittsburgh Penguins2718630.8942.19161802595580100.00%22755000
31Colten EllisMinnesota Wild45171860.8852.692453611109530010.66764132100
32Justus AnnunenAnaheim Ducks35161340.8702.952035401007720020.731263349200
33Aleksei KolosovArizona Coyotes3016720.8922.41154621625730000.769132458000
34Adam CarlsonToronto Mapleleafs59153640.8573.5831004118512900110.647175622000
35Olle Eriksson-EkNewJersey Devils1915400.8992.14114802414070000.85771963000
36Jake MorriseyPhiladelphia Flyers2713720.8822.60136003594990300.846132256000
37Fredrik BergvikNewYork Rangers46132450.8703.5023350113610500100.600104120000
38Josh RobinsonNewYork Islanders3512870.9022.43175621717220100.692132359000
39Jamie PhillipsCarolina Hurricanes2412710.8782.84114300544440000.700101567000
40Matt MurrayTampaBay Lightning2012530.8962.13120901434150111.00032062000
41Kevin LankinenLosAngeles Kings33121640.8733.10176161917180210.727113052000
42Veini VehvilainenOttawa Senators2111520.8862.48111501464030000.80051864000
43Spencer KnightColumbus Bluejackets34101310.8822.65160622716040000.00%22359000
44Ivan ZhigalovBuffalo Sabres33101330.8503.37145800825480010.769132557000
45Devon LeviNashville Predators2710830.8892.26135401514600000.66792061000
46John GibsonCalgary Flames4110880.8862.80182222857430010.667182655000
47Oscar DanskDallas Stars1810410.8683.0993220483630100.50081666000
48Stuart SkinnerBoston Bruins2391010.8912.67121501544960100.66731963000
49Lukas DostalToronto Mapleleafs4081810.8972.67184440827990010.00%02653000
50Alexandar GeorgievSanJose Sharks208500.9022.3597120383880101.00041468000
51Mareks MitensMontreal Canadiens1981010.8942.51114820484520000.66731963001
52Laurent BrossoitNewYork Rangers4582050.8793.072188001129240400.769133448000
53Mason McDonaldChicago Blackhawks2381100.8653.15121800644750001.00061963000
54Adin HillColorado Avalanche2261210.8852.71122000554790010.00%01963000
55Lukas ParikEdmonton Oilers226530.8743.3696300544280000.66731072000
56Alexis GravelDetroit Redwings2461120.8762.98112900564510210.71471864000
57Dustin WolfStLouis Blues3251540.8793.15129421685630100.750161270000
58Felix SandstromWashington Capitals235940.8792.82112801534390100.50021765000
59Pavel FrancouzNewYork Rangers84300.8982.3945220181770100.8758714000
60Jan BednarFlorida Panthers94300.9161.9745700151780000.00%0723000
61Blake WeyrickWinnipeg Jets93400.8543.6441200251710020.00%0667000
62Ilya SamsonovManitoba Moose (WPG)63300.8793.1236600191570101.000369000
63Jon GilliesTexas Stars (DAL)11000.9332.0060002300000.00%010000
64Jordan HolletStockton Heat (CGY)21100.9302.00120004570100.00%020000
65Connor LaCouveeCharlotte Checkers (FLA)90200.8823.3134400191610100.00%0252000
66Maxim TretiakTexas Stars (DAL)10100.8404.0060004250000.00%010000
67Samuel MontembaultLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)20000.8331.7967002120000.00%004000
68Michael DiPietro20000.9600.9762001250000.00%009000
69Mads SogaardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10000.7276.4328003110000.00%002000
70Matthew MurrayLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)10000.71412.001000270000.00%002000