´╗┐
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bo Horvat (NJD)X4237387542381013851915114419,37%481419,37814225518300000
2Filip Zadina (VAN)X413040702714046731904312915,79%688321,537111845163101144
3Lias Andersson (PIT)X4433356830180421181912912117,28%697522,15791647188000131
4Sam Bennett (PIT)X44323567286220112912125015515,09%795621,744141848186000030
5Oliver Walhstrom (VAN)X412737642634077961594811316,98%584220,53711183816300002
6Connor McDavid (LAK)X4428356319260561361784812615,73%590520,574121639162000110
7German Rubtsov (NJD)X422538633827573491525113016,45%883519,899112038183000121
8Nico Hischier (STL)X44233356625534125143349616,08%286819,73813213017300000
9Tyson Jost (LAK)X442135561947560861454111514,48%890020,457111834162000012
10Trevor Zegras (PHX)X421739561980271141674411210,18%484720,186101638161000016
11Brady Tkachuk (ANA)X442332551129551831734816113,29%590820,64671340170000021
12Sam Reinhart (CGY)X4328255311271557681783912615,73%684719,7099184617300005
13Josh Norris (DAL)X432131524361074831433910614,69%898822,974162029165011198
14Elias Pettersson (NJD)X421932511232105995132288914,39%987220,76981752175000222
15Cole Perfetti (NJD)X4221295012300416994346722,34%986620,61513182117500004
16Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DAL)X43232548614032981745313513,22%594221,90841240160101151
17Jake Virtanen (PHX)X4222264819561075641635011213,50%992422,016814301601014119
18Andrei Svechnikov (STL)X442226487520100881856215611,89%788420,0888164517500008
19Nikolaj Ehlers (MIN)X43192948632073871585012512,03%889220,74512174015600000
20Barrett Hayton (CAR)X412225470120261021534413214,38%788021,45105154318800007
21Tage Thompson (PHX)X42232346181404161124258118,55%882219,5739123116000000
22Jonathan Drouin (PHI)X4123224510240531211554312314,84%481219,815493616200004
23Alex DeBrincat (BUF)X42192544101403872147388712,93%890121,4631013281710004124
24Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X431924436241042931393410013,67%390921,1596152615700006
25Mathew Barzal (DAL)X43182543132006466129359313,95%1196322,394812331540337202
26William Lockwood (WPG)X4418254310522064811333310513,53%1592521,02481240159000191
27Liam Foudy (CAR)X411231430002180111409110,81%192422,53381124186000152
28Rasmus Dahlin (PHX)X42835438420705468222611,76%4896923,065914521630110140
29Dylan Strome (CBJ)X42241842-133510688163579314,72%690321,491081840156000242
30Timo Meier (ANA)X442121421380306261128319616,41%582718,795493516500000
31Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X40182442172208652109278616,51%583520,87413172518200018
32Jesper Bratt (CBJ)X421527420602081127326911,81%887120,75512172815900000
33Raphael Lavoie (OTT)X441230421224037114100227212,00%1288320,063111427162000012
34Martin Kaut (STL)X44192241726062681223911415,57%988020,0165112716900001
35Jack Hughes (FLA)X43172441-51805413018343959,29%1287520,3685134819100000
36Alexandre Texier (WPG)X441724411320045731605811910,63%488120,02311144318500005
37Cole Caufield (WSH)X42202040-136048861665112012,05%1092822,095382214200000
38Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X4420204011805690114469117,54%591320,76991830142000188
39Kent Johnson (WPG)X4419214014523043103114307616,67%487219,8177142918400006
40Michael McLeod (BOS)X431920395260781221453911713,10%1299623,179716521790000192
41Jacob Olofsson (OTT)X44192039630097731543710212,34%1291120,69581340166101245
42Michael Dal Colle (COL)X441821391320048591604411411,25%173816,7874115718400000
43Mitch Marner (BUF)X331623391120061105133248112,03%775622,90481227126000274
44Patrik Laine (NYI)X44132639158205010114636938,90%788920,20491353171000010
45Kirby Dach (EDM)X41201838075359299151349513,25%480719,6895144616900002
46Marco Rossi (SJS)X44201838112024941373810014,60%888120,0269152516100005
47Jay O'Brien (TBL)X44191938028072711654611711,52%1186119,5879164517700001
48Anton Lundell (NYI)X43142438743561118105369013,33%594922,07156221680002113
49Joel Farabee (BUF)X42132538-12153363126318210,32%1179819,003121529157000047
50Quinton Byfield (STL)X441226387315591091013110111,88%589820,4028102317300009
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Adam Wilcox (NJD)3130010,9171,92187563607250201,00063111
2Ilya Konovalov (WPG)42261240,9051,96250503828640200,3333422
3Karel Vejmelka (R) (CGY)34221000,9081,99181121606530001,00033310
4Scott Wedgewood (VAN)3021710,8962,09169504595670011,00032912
5Igor Shesterkin (DAL)3321740,9052,14193705697260110,800103211
6Jakub Skarek (COL)33161520,9042,33198404777980210,00003311
7Joonas Korpisalo (LAK)3017630,9042,35168204666850100,600102717
8Linus Soderstrom (SJS)38211330,8982,40217803878530101,0008368
9Logan Thompson (R) (BOS)34141350,8992,42193042787750100,52619337
10Colten Ellis (R) (MIN)2591050,8952,43145760595630010,66762410