´╗┐
Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!
Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LemieuxX1910616312027104183324,39%231216,40448124800000
Caedan Bankier (R)X1979160120255444173015,91%439921,003471767000240
Carter VerhaegheX1978151100353744214115,91%337919,96145964000021
Roni Hirvonen (R)X172121426015253712225,41%331218,3304496100003
Justin Sourdif (R)X1967131175253950173412,00%540621,373141665000345
Oliver Moore (R)X194812240153638151910,53%042422,341231064011068
Henri Nikkanen (R)X1935826014381652518,75%429915,7200012101273
Ben HuttonX17268016052111221016,67%2035821,06112858011022
Conor ShearyX19437-2009202571916,00%225913,6300012000002
Jake Flynn (R)X19167-1602311217124,76%2440821,491341566000120
Brogan RaffertyX1914551402313101710,00%1733817,8100005000051
Rory Kerins (R)X1914514010181312147,69%122011,570000200001
Erik KarlssonX19055-310022771140,00%2445123,74022463000058
Vincent Iorio (R)X19134-32406219166156,25%3144123,19112862000050
Curtis Douglas (R)X19112-2554317575,88%01266,640000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX19112-34012101041210,00%21266,660000000000
William Trudeau (R)X19022318047125020,00%1732016,8200004000045
Aapeli RasanenX19011-24031412130,00%11256,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LemieuxX2265,00%2000001,03000004500311
Caedan Bankier (R)X3147,64%44500000,80000000230041
Carter VerhaegheX1054,17%2400000,79000001100210
Roni Hirvonen (R)X1047,37%1900000,90000000420100
Justin Sourdif (R)X1138,24%3400000,64000010130121
Oliver Moore (R)X0044,97%54700000,570000001100000
Henri Nikkanen (R)X0049,24%19700000,54000000083201
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,45000000210000
Conor ShearyX1050,00%1800000,54000000073001
Jake Flynn (R)X000,00%000000,34000000140100
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,30000000091000
Rory Kerins (R)X0057,14%1400000,45000000033000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,220000000194000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%000000,18000000077000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0014,29%700000,320001000127000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1020,00%500000,32000000077001
William Trudeau (R)X000,00%000000,130000000197000
Aapeli RasanenX0044,44%9900000,1600000001912000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brett Brochu (R)20000,9411,3146001170000,0000019000
Dylan Garand (R)1911710,9062,41114301464880000,0000190230

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Thompson (R)X42353009162533,33%59323,19202410000018
Samuel LabergeX5134-10078232184,35%29418,8900041400000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X5123-24068165166,25%111623,3001111400001
Brennan Othmann (R)X5123-200610185145,56%111523,0901121400000
Dakota JoshuaX5202-12076134715,38%110821,64000113000117
Chase Wouters (R)X41120402583212,50%06716,7801141100001
Elias LindholmX5112-1003685412,50%08416,880000100004
Blake Murray (R)X5022020678490,00%211122,22011213000219
Jayce HawrylukX51010200231233,33%0254,9310113000219
Brenden KichtonX5011-220810110,00%710020,0800000000015
Tristan Bertucci (R)X5011-31201123320,00%410120,2500011300003
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X501106044183100,00%110821,69011313000016
Scott LaughtonX5011-3205109250,00%010220,3101111300000
David MusilX50111601432000,00%610420,7700000000018
Jacob MacDonaldX5000-160632240,00%710420,760001600007
Brendan GallagherX5000000000000,00%020,370000100000
Nick LeddyX5000-200000000,00%2377,3300001000015
Vyacheslav VoynovX5000000000000,00%181,530000000001
Ty Gallagher (R)X5000-1601200000,00%68717,440000000000
Valentin ZykovX5000000154030,00%0367,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Thompson (R)X000,00%000001,08000000000100
Samuel LabergeX1025,00%400000,85000000032010
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X0035,29%1700000,52000000031000
Brennan Othmann (R)X0035,71%1400000,52000000011000
Dakota JoshuaX0150,98%5100000,37000000022001
Chase Wouters (R)X0053,85%5200000,60000000011000
Elias LindholmX0043,42%7600000,47000000043000
Blake Murray (R)X0052,63%1900000,36000000052000
Jayce HawrylukX0031,58%3800000,81000000033000
Brenden KichtonX000,00%000000,20000000051000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000,00%000000,20000000054000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X0028,57%700000,18000000054000
Scott LaughtonX0047,12%10400000,20000000051000
David MusilX000,00%000000,19000000052000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brendan GallagherX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Vyacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ty Gallagher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Valentin ZykovX0066,67%2100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Hollet51310,8922,6829100131200000,000050001
Jake Paterson20000,8333,1338002120000,000005000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Quinn (R)X127613180254128132825,00%225621,2922484200006
Matt CoronatoX1211112015521383114263,23%326321,94134541000010
John Dahlstrom (R)X124610-31007252692115,38%024120,0502264400000
Nolan FooteX123710-49525275110285,88%324220,18033104400000
Jarret Tyszka (R)X123710012026690933,33%927322,71314540000040
Lukas ReichelX12538040103242122911,90%124720,6111274300000
Giovanni Vallati (R)X12066-51602865470,00%1025621,33033443000042
Maverick Lamoureux (R)X12235410035668633,33%1528623,80101542000041
Hampus LindholmX122241120316104220,00%1028023,37000241000041
Pavel Gogolev (R)X1213430051416366,25%01028,520000800000
Erik Jinesjo Karlsson (R)X12134-220291041210,00%11189,8011253900000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X121342601423192175,26%318615,5300000000028
Will Reilly (R)X1212326012452620,00%1220316,890000200003
Logan DayX12112-46015480112,50%1621017,4600017000024
Yegor KorshkovX12112220320196185,26%115913,230000000000
Ilya Nikolaev (R)X12112-140823911411,11%115112,6200000000029
Michael Pezzeta (R)X12101-2115191413637,69%312410,3300012000057
Taylor RaddyshX12000000181000,00%1635,2400000000063
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Quinn (R)X2045,00%2000001,02000000022310
Matt CoronatoX0056,00%27500000,91000010082011
John Dahlstrom (R)X1026,32%1900000,83000000022010
Nolan FooteX0023,08%1300000,83000010055110
Jarret Tyszka (R)X000,00%000000,73000000092001
Lukas ReichelX2142,11%1900010,65000000022120
Giovanni Vallati (R)X000,00%000000,470000000124000
Maverick Lamoureux (R)X010,00%000000,35000000052100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,29000001100010
Pavel Gogolev (R)X0033,33%1500000,78000000140000
Erik Jinesjo Karlsson (R)X0045,76%11800000,68000000065000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X0047,69%19500000,43000000160001
Will Reilly (R)X010,00%000000,300000000105000
Logan DayX100,00%000000,19000000055000
Yegor KorshkovX0045,45%1100000,25000000022001
Ilya Nikolaev (R)X0060,94%12800000,26000000052001
Michael Pezzeta (R)X0046,15%1300000,1600001001010000
Taylor RaddyshX0040,54%11100000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau21000,9001,6274002200000,0000012000
Callum Booth125420,8872,8367920322820000,0000120000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mavrik BourqueX1141014660133737102810,81%223621,45022125800000
Oskar Olausson (R)X117411600131636102819,44%325923,54000757000123
Eduard Sale (R)X114610620211231141712,90%123321,2010165700000
Calle Odelius (R)X10167800281414387,14%921221,15022843000224
Blake ColemanX1142641001110166525,00%3908,190000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX11246400011101620,00%1928,370000200000
Sasha Mutala (R)X11235420241521013,33%1888,010000000000
Vasili Ponomarev (R)X11134-320720295203,45%017615,98000649000122
Maxim Strbak (R)X11123510024714477,14%1023721,51101748000026
Gustav OlofssonX8033-4401525300,00%913817,2100001000013
Vladislav Kotkov (R)X11033-3401913227150,00%114813,450000000000
Tyler Kleven (R)X11033-11002535200,00%1020818,9100011000023
Ville Koivunen (R)X11202-4001220289237,14%323421,311011050000037
Brett Harrison (R)X11112-4401339247184,17%423020,92011749000035
Evan BarrattX11112-200419327263,13%116514,96000145800000
Paul Ludwinski (R)X11112-36091011389,09%11099,880000400000
Evan Nause (R)X5022000119140,00%411422,70000726000010
Daemon Hunt (R)X90220001679130,00%619421,57000228000021
Louis Crevier (R)X11101-114022722250,00%518817,0600001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mavrik BourqueX2052,73%31100001,19000000021111
Oskar Olausson (R)X1035,29%1700010,85000000011202
Eduard Sale (R)X1137,50%1600000,86000000011120
Calle Odelius (R)X100,00%000000,66000000090011
Blake ColemanX0120,00%1000001,33000000031010
Andreas AthanasiouX0046,43%5600001,30000000011000
Sasha Mutala (R)X0033,33%300001,13000000043000
Vasili Ponomarev (R)X0042,31%2600000,45000000022000
Maxim Strbak (R)X000,00%000000,25000000044000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,44000000082000
Vladislav Kotkov (R)X0045,45%1100000,410000001110000
Tyler Kleven (R)X000,00%000000,290000002110000
Ville Koivunen (R)X0053,33%1500000,17000000011000
Brett Harrison (R)X1055,25%29500000,17000000081100
Evan BarrattX0025,00%800000,24000001100000
Paul Ludwinski (R)X0048,72%11700000,37000000077001
Evan Nause (R)X000,00%000000,35000000051100
Daemon Hunt (R)X000,00%000000,21000000096000
Louis Crevier (R)X100,00%000000,11000000099001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov117220,9022,3269800272760000,0000110000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michal Teply (R)X71452809129101411,11%412517,89022221000110
William EklundX7055120622244140,00%016423,48000427000130
Filip Kral (R)X73140209965350,00%814320,37101215000028
Jordan GreenwayX72240402071521213,33%015121,53101324000123
Leo Loof (R)X6134220141161416,67%914123,49011324000021
Logan O'ConnorX72131809101451314,29%011516,4001141700001
Bulat Shafigullin (R)X7123140210951011,11%19713,910110200007
Isaac Howard (R)X712302086141107,14%115021,37011326000018
Ryan PulockX71232604263516,67%814620,88011121000025
Oskar Steen (R)X71120001619941411,11%112718,2011242200007
Robert HaggX711216012531033,33%1111316,1310124000010
Marco Kasper (R)X31010003882612,50%16521,5400029000010
Daniil But (R)X7011-20093102100,00%010515,000000100009
Kyle Maskimovich (R)X7011-1004682140,00%17610,890001300005
Cameron Whynot (R)X701112201033040,00%911616,54000111000011
Alex LaferriereX1000000000000,00%000,270000000000
Linus Loof (R)X1000-100100000,00%065,580000000004
Carsen TwarynskiX1000-100200000,00%01312,830000000000
Nikita Pavlychev (R)X1000-120200000,00%01312,820000000000
Ivan Nikolishin (R)X1000-100041000,00%065,980000000000
Paul LaDueX1000-100500000,00%01818,050000000004
Alexander Nikishin (R)X60000401655010,00%514223,59000225000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michal Teply (R)X1080,00%500000,80000000150010
William EklundX0050,71%21100000,61000000071000
Filip Kral (R)X100,00%000000,56000000022100
Jordan GreenwayX0036,36%2200000,53000000022100
Leo Loof (R)X000,00%000000,57000000021010
Logan O'ConnorX0028,57%1400000,52000000022001
Bulat Shafigullin (R)X0048,35%9100000,62000000011100
Isaac Howard (R)X0033,33%900000,40000000022001
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,41000000210010
Oskar Steen (R)X0053,91%12800000,31000001100000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,35000000021000
Marco Kasper (R)X0160,00%500000,31000000011000
Daniil But (R)X0028,57%700000,19000000071000
Kyle Maskimovich (R)X0037,50%800000,26000000072000
Cameron Whynot (R)X000,00%000000,17000000072000
Alex LaferriereX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Linus Loof (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Carsen TwarynskiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikita Pavlychev (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Ivan Nikolishin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies31200,9262,00180006810000,000030001
Maxim Tretiak42200,9122,252400091020100,000043000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Firstov (R)X6178-560622186115,56%213923,1614552900003
Arthur KaliyevX6426-520512196921,05%014323,7912343000017
Gabriel Perreault (R)X6145-540144143107,14%014223,7412342900008
John KlingbergX6123-26010452420,00%1313522,45112323000019
Adam MascherinX61231201012105410,00%010918,1300001000121
Emil MolinX62021200961533,33%011018,4100001000021
Miles WoodX6112-3606181210118,33%212420,6301122100000
Michal KempnyX6112-26025283112,50%1015726,12112527000019
Sergey TolchinskyX6112-300312186165,56%012320,5710192100000
Torey KrugX6011-3401300010,00%210617,580000300004
Devin ShoreX60111002710360,00%29816,3900000000010
Adam PelechX6011-3201012000,00%411519,130111700008
Bryan RustX6000000000000,00%020,340000000000
Tyson BarrieX6000000010000,00%0152,500000100001
Brad MorrisonX6000000110000,00%0111,8400000000010
Jonathan DiabyX6000-2401233130,00%1113722,87000225000018
Breandan GaunceX6000-300816124140,00%012520,8400032100001
Justin KirklandX6000000100000,00%030,520000000000
Brycen MartinX6000-220422100,00%611419,07000216000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Firstov (R)X0042,46%17900001,15000000630010
Arthur KaliyevX1128,57%1400000,84000003300100
Gabriel Perreault (R)X0029,41%1700000,70000000011000
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,45000000150001
Adam MascherinX0060,00%500000,55000001100001
Emil MolinX0045,13%11300000,36000000022000
Miles WoodX0028,57%700000,32000000022000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,26000000043000
Sergey TolchinskyX0137,50%800000,32000000052000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,19000000062000
Devin ShoreX0058,82%1700000,20000000065000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,17000000065000
Bryan RustX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brad MorrisonX00100.00%300000,00000000066000
Jonathan DiabyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Breandan GaunceX0046,92%13000000,00000000066000
Justin KirklandX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale10000,9381,6237001160000,000006000
Connor Ingram62400,9092,8835440171870000,000060100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX7257460621431514,29%010114,480110100000
Charlie Stramel (R)X7516-64018142942117,24%115922,7720293500000
Dominik SimonX73360004272781511,11%115321,8102293000000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X73360601452371213,04%217024,34112530000122
Kristian Reichel (R)X7156-600010315133,23%215922,72112123500000
Chris WidemanX70662201529420,00%713319,0200002000020
Tanner KaspickX7325540418114727,27%112117,350000100017
Michael St. CroixX72354006121351115,38%014220,2902203000000
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X713414076104910,00%112217,410000000000
Roman Schmidt (R)X713412021572914,29%216523,5911253300014
Ethan ProwX7044-41006411190,00%916824,05011632000016
Helge Grans (R)X7044140156122180,00%1217024,3502293300009
Rasmus RistolainenX7213-44011136566,67%417024,24213231000018
Jake WalmanX70222401632100,00%113218,8700000000020
Tyler BertuzziX7101-62010172910173,45%115922,7500093500000
Taylor CammarataX710110031020150,00%1426,0600000000028
Brent PedersenX7000000011000,00%191,350000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX0020,00%500001,38000000140010
Charlie Stramel (R)X0048,39%18600010,75000000022100
Dominik SimonX1057,61%18400000,79000002200101
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0050,00%1200000,70000000210100
Kristian Reichel (R)X0050,00%1000000,75000000022000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,90000000071001
Tanner KaspickX0057,14%9800000,82000001200010
Michael St. CroixX0144,44%900000,70000000031100
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X0055,56%900000,66000000011000
Roman Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,48000000033000
Ethan ProwX000,00%000000,48000000071000
Helge Grans (R)X000,00%000000,47000000072000
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,35000000011001
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,30000000074010
Tyler BertuzziX0036,36%1100000,13000000044000
Taylor CammarataX1044,78%6700000,47000000044000
Brent PedersenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ernst (R)73220,8982,5547000201970200,000070100

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Spacek (R)X4033320942140,00%48521,1900009000019
Patrick Moynihan (R)X42020005362233,33%15012,390000000006
Ryder Korczak (R)X420202011081825,00%27418,44000010000113
Egor Sokolov (R)X41120202343225,00%06115,2000001000000
Brett Berard (R)X4101-34071272714,29%08020,1300009000013
Oskar Back (R)X4011020017030,00%04410,890000100000
Jack Bar (R)X4011-340934210,00%109323,3400029000018
Carter Savoie (R)X4011-320595140,00%19222,9500009000023
Tyler Tullio (R)X4011060263200,00%14310,810000100000
Michael McCarronX4011040666220,00%06115,2000001000000
Josh CurrieX4000-120153060,00%0297,310000100002
T.J. TynanX4000-100122620,00%0287,020000000001
Erik GudbransonX40003201442030,00%78320,8100008000019
Anatoli GolyshevX4000-3406115130,00%29122,7600019000022
Michael Vukojevic (R)X4000-3201140010,00%69523,7000009000020
Bogdan YakimovX4000-100114110,00%0276,670000000000
Duncan SiemensX4000-4401511020,00%36015,080000300001
Connor CarrickX4000-420400100,00%06215,550000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Spacek (R)X000,00%000000,71000000041011
Patrick Moynihan (R)X0038,46%1300000,81000000011010
Ryder Korczak (R)X0052,54%5900000,54000001100000
Egor Sokolov (R)X0066,67%900000,66000000130000
Brett Berard (R)X0030,77%1300000,25000000011000
Oskar Back (R)X00100.00%200000,46000000041000
Jack Bar (R)X000,00%000000,21000000042000
Carter Savoie (R)X0012,50%800000,22000000041000
Tyler Tullio (R)X0040,00%4000000,46000000042000
Michael McCarronX0020,00%500000,33000000140000
Josh CurrieX0050,00%3000000,00000000044000
T.J. TynanX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Anatoli GolyshevX0035,83%12000000,00000000044000
Michael Vukojevic (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Bogdan YakimovX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)40400,9222,7623900111410000,000040100

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake BiondiX146915-2140154241142414,63%433223,692351043000163
Kasper Simontaival (R)X1431013-212018456213434,84%233123,670441542000163
Darby Llewellyn (R)X146612-224028112882121,43%728720,53224542000124
Matvei Michkov (R)X1434724062025112712,00%416611,850000000000
Simon Stransky (R)X1424622012121761511,76%416611,850000000000
Luke Martin (R)X14156-836036812388,33%1531022,12101742000045
Curtis HallX141562801425196175,26%416611,850000000000
Anton KarlssonX14235-3401515296296,90%424117,2200054500000
Henrik SamuelssonX14145-3401023194145,26%41077,630000000000
Ryan Francis (R)X14314-3005222431512,50%51077,630000000000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X14134-34024202610243,85%327319,53000546000129
Mika ZibanejadX9213-1004131521013,33%114315,8900032300000
Ryan Healey (R)X142131140334102420,00%2117712,650004600000
Justin Bergeron (R)X14213-860311144250,00%1932323,06101342000056
Morgan RiellyX141232607676614,29%1127819,85011444000046
Andreas EnglundX1410124033612178,33%1127919,90000645000145
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake BiondiX1157,38%35900010,90000000011210
Kasper Simontaival (R)X1033,55%15500000,780000000111010
Darby Llewellyn (R)X0128,57%2100000,84000000011201
Matvei Michkov (R)X2014,29%700000,84000000042001
Simon Stransky (R)X0014,29%700000,72000000077110
Luke Martin (R)X000,00%000000,39000000042000
Curtis HallX0046,94%14700000,720000000122000
Anton KarlssonX0120,00%1500000,41000001200000
Henrik SamuelssonX0050,00%400000,940000000111000
Ryan Francis (R)X2057,30%8900000,75000000011001
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0035,29%5100000,290000002110000
Mika ZibanejadX1050,30%16500000,42000000022001
Ryan Healey (R)X000,00%000000,34000000022001
Justin Bergeron (R)X000,00%000000,19000000081000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,22000000031001
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,07000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Amir Miftakhov147600,8823,6480801494160000,0000140042
Jonas Johansson30100,8783,8594006490000,0000014000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danila Yurov (R)X66286401082451125,00%012220,2900041700007
Noah Ostlund (R)X6268640114217139,52%012120,1001141700006
Nico Myatovic (R)X61456201110142117,14%011118,4801151600000
Justin Barron (R)X6224-3009592322,22%712821,2811251500009
Jeremie Poirier (R)X6044200728240,00%514023,28000619000024
Noel Gunler (R)X6112-66097194145,26%112120,1911241700001
Keaton MiddletonX6112210016251120,00%713522,45101218000021
Leo Carlsson (R)X6011-600410102110,00%212620,9301131700005
Artem Grushnikov (R)X6011-31001031150,00%712420,7401101500003
Arber Xhekaj (R)X601101001412010,00%410417,3300012000024
Kyle BurroughsX6011040323010,00%310217,0500001000023
Blake LizotteX6000-10041310350,00%111018,3700002000129
Cooper MarodyX6000-1403510430,00%110817,9600001000027
Trent FredericX6000-1801356260,00%29716,1600001000016
Anthony RichardX6000000000000,00%020,280000000000
Tyson Foerster (R)X6000-6001413121090,00%112120,0900021700001
Jens LookeX6000000001100,00%0132,2400000000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danila Yurov (R)X1011,11%900011,31000000011201
Noah Ostlund (R)X0061,15%15700001,33000000310011
Nico Myatovic (R)X0025,00%400000,90000001300000
Justin Barron (R)X000,00%000000,63000000011001
Jeremie Poirier (R)X000,00%000000,57000000061010
Noel Gunler (R)X100,00%500000,33000000011000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,30000000054001
Leo Carlsson (R)X0051,06%14100000,16000000061000
Artem Grushnikov (R)X000,00%000000,16000000065000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000,00%000000,19000000160000
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,20000000063000
Blake LizotteX0051,82%11000000,00000000066000
Cooper MarodyX0042,86%700000,00000000066000
Trent FredericX0060,00%2000000,00000000066000
Anthony RichardX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tyson Foerster (R)X000,00%900000,00000000066000
Jens LookeX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws (R)10000,9292,2254002280000,000006000
Samuel Ersson (R)62310,8492,693120014930100,000060000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack McBain (R)X7336-52011121411121,43%215422,00112423101123
Brandon GignacX722430061022479,09%015221,75101723000110
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X7044200216177150,00%315922,6700052600001
Nathan Gaucher (R)X704426051310290,00%112918,470002500000
Robin KovacsX7303-3155118132723,08%010414,850000100000
Ivan Morozov (R)X7123-1201110171105,88%215522,14011422000023
Sampo Ranta (R)X71230601881315107,69%117424,8200022600028
Radovan BondraX7112-400851051010,00%311716,700000200000
Lukas Cormier (R)X7022120478270,00%1116122,98000324011017
Brock Faber (R)X7022-2402244310,00%1118326,16011226000020
Xavier Bourgault (R)X7101000921257174,00%017925,57000426000113
Alec Regula (R)X71012135231100110,00%915522,10000523000015
Topi NiemelaX7101-10078131137,69%1218526,42000427000122
Kyle Olson (R)X7011100000100,00%040,550000000000
Alex PetersX7011-1801042150,00%511316,110000100001
Chris BigrasX7011-1602825110,00%511616,500000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack McBain (R)X2056,10%16400000,78000000031011
Brandon GignacX0038,10%2100000,53000001200000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X0045,45%6600000,50000000170000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0048,33%6000000,62000000470000
Robin KovacsX010,00%300000,58000010011010
Ivan Morozov (R)X0060,00%2000000,39000001100001
Sampo Ranta (R)X0046,67%1500000,35000000130100
Radovan BondraX0038,46%1300000,34000000021000
Lukas Cormier (R)X000,00%000000,25000000072000
Brock Faber (R)X000,00%000000,22000000073002
Xavier Bourgault (R)X1050,87%17300000,11000000011100
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,13001000044100
Topi NiemelaX000,00%000000,11000001100000
Kyle Olson (R)X000,00%000005,24000000170000
Alex PetersX000,00%000000,18000000075000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,17000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Taylor Gauthier (R)73130,8942,2043601161510000,000070010
Alex Lyon10000,9232,6423001130000,000007000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GambrellX18791610140243151122913,73%236520,2600001000490
Linus Karlsson (R)X184111574016664610288,70%337620,90011428000258
Jonathan Ang (R)X18591410008272262422,73%325614,2400000000048
Logan Cooley (R)X1858132160204847174510,64%137220,65123640000037
Patrik Puistola (R)X183912012017365712345,26%438621,471341465000121
Nikita ScherbakX187411-320372941103417,07%236220,09112448000112
Jayden Struble (R)X18191012403512197205,26%1342623,66112758000064
Veeti Miettinen (R)X18358-510014345217355,77%139021,65022861000011
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X18358-51802537448446,82%538521,4000026100005
Ridly Greig (R)X18437-514030405911416,78%538121,19213186100001
Pavel Mintuykov (R)X18257-28021213813185,26%2342823,761122765000030
Clayton Phillips (R)X182351160148141514,29%2242023,35000756000060
Carl DahlstromX18134-327558711679,09%1439922,1801146200000
James GreenwayX18123618028672314,29%1934319,0400014000080
Montana OnyebuchiX181016195379104210,00%2334719,29000010000081
Brandon Coe (R)X40112205810260,00%07619,0200031600000
Chris WilkieX18000000201000,00%1422,3300011000037
Joseph BlandisiX18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dennis GilbertX18000-100000000,00%4150,840000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GambrellX0065,63%3200000,88000000041004
Linus Karlsson (R)X0054,27%46800000,80000000140200
Jonathan Ang (R)X0157,45%4700001,09000001100120
Logan Cooley (R)X1054,70%41500000,70000000210010
Patrik Puistola (R)X0047,06%3400000,62000000150021
Nikita ScherbakX1146,67%3000000,61000001100300
Jayden Struble (R)X100,00%000000,47000000130000
Veeti Miettinen (R)X1034,62%2600000,41000000093010
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X1052,78%41300000,42000000190020
Ridly Greig (R)X0062,50%2400000,37000001100100
Pavel Mintuykov (R)X110,00%000000,330000000154101
Clayton Phillips (R)X200,00%000000,24000000055001
Carl DahlstromX100,00%000000,20001000061100
James GreenwayX000,00%000000,1800000001614011
Montana OnyebuchiX000,00%000000,06000010033000
Brandon Coe (R)X000,00%200000,26000000043000
Chris WilkieX0050,00%200000,0000000001818000
Joseph BlandisiX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaxson Stauber (R)189630,8962,47118900494710100,0000180001

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden BurkeX6235-420817213129,52%111819,6411242700000
Krystof Hrabik (R)X6235-30014211791011,76%113622,72022627000114
Nikita KorostelevX6224260713222159,09%112320,5801122700000
Jaromir Pytlik (R)X6224-5755151351015,38%013322,11112527000014
Tim GettingerX6213160912234208,70%311919,7810172800000
John HaydenX6213-175101684925,00%010617,5900001000023
Kevin StenlundX6213-140610132715,38%010617,6300000000022
Tomas HertlX6033-1000812290,00%29215,370000000008
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6112-26017161316,67%913822,94000326000022
Brayden Yager (R)X6022220519112130,00%312520,8900022700000
David WarsofskyX6022140212010,00%1498,190000200000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X6022-14012411480,00%613823,01000726000020
Brett LernoutX6022-31002432030,00%312220,3100012900001
Ryan MurrayX6022140540010,00%108514,1400000000024
Alexis VanierX510100061100100.00%96913,8700000000020
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X6101-3605392611,11%412921,5610172900007
Adam Ollas-MattssonX60111801120120,00%2579,420000000001
Riley BarberX6000100063130,00%0243,930000300003
Rihards BukartsX6000000240000,00%0193,110000200000
Emil JohanssonX6000000000000,00%020,320000200000
Nic PetanX6000000140020,00%0264,260000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden BurkeX0055,56%900000,85000001400000
Krystof Hrabik (R)X0152,41%16600000,73000000310100
Nikita KorostelevX0111,11%900000,65000000022001
Jaromir Pytlik (R)X1057,14%1400000,60000010130100
Tim GettingerX0020,00%1000000,51000000042001
John HaydenX1050,41%12100000,57000010011001
Kevin StenlundX0080,00%500000,57000000022000
Tomas HertlX0050,00%2000000,65000000061000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,29000000022000
Brayden Yager (R)X0051,06%14100000,32000000062000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,81000000063000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000,00%000000,29000000061000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,33000000062000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,47000000063000
Alexis VanierX000,00%000000,29000000033000
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X000,00%000000,15000001100000
Adam Ollas-MattssonX000,00%000000,35000000061000
Riley BarberX0071,43%700000,00000000066000
Rihards BukartsX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Emil JohanssonX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nic PetanX0043,75%1600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren (R)52120,8713,4133420191470100,000051010
Yaroslav Askarov10100,8674,0060004300000,000015000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Jones (R)X12471134072832183012,50%526321,89325145300003
Simon Robertsson (R)X127293208143462520,59%220416,990000000000
Joakim Kemell (R)X1218939515232118204,76%121117,620000000009
Lian Bichsel (R)X12178-2801613168226,25%1427322,73123125300005
Cameron HughesX12437-76020393353012,12%125821,49123135100000
Morgan GeekieX12347-7401532416367,32%225521,2821395200000
Alexander Campbell (R)X122570001219285127,14%422418,7002244800000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X1232504017232761311,11%321317,7200001000133
Beau StarrettX1223512053125516,67%0715,891341155101114
Antoine Morand (R)X122241405261621512,50%220717,2400000000033
Zach Benson (R)X12134-76013143210153,13%120216,860000000000
Scott ReedyX121230006374414,29%0655,4211265600000
Matt BerkovitzX12033280146104150,00%725321,0601175100000
Damon SeversonX10011-1401017280,00%523523,50000546011019
Michael Del ZottoX12011-400220100,00%1320216,8400006000027
Derek ForbortX12011-4804353240,00%1520917,4100001000023
Matt FinnX12011120613100,00%3715,9100027011022
Adam AlmquistX2000000000010,00%031,490000000003
Pavel JenysX12000000010020,00%0191,590000500009
Maximilian Glotzl (R)X120002602434660,00%726522,07000250000011
Andrew CoppX12000000100000,00%0100,860000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Jones (R)X1054,83%29000000,84000000011200
Simon Robertsson (R)X3027,78%1800000,88000000011030
Joakim Kemell (R)X0025,00%800000,85000100081011
Lian Bichsel (R)X000,00%000000,59000000093000
Cameron HughesX1060,00%31500000,54000000022100
Morgan GeekieX0150,00%1600000,55000000062001
Alexander Campbell (R)X0050,00%1600000,62000000062110
Ivan Lodnia (R)X0040,00%2000000,47000000130110
Beau StarrettX1035,71%1400001,42000000085100
Antoine Morand (R)X0146,77%24800000,39000001100002
Zach Benson (R)X1046,15%1300000,400000000117100
Scott ReedyX0060,00%1000000,920000000111000
Matt BerkovitzX000,00%000000,240000001120000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,090000000107000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,100000000126000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,100000000128001
Matt FinnX000,00%000000,280000000129000
Adam AlmquistX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pavel JenysX00100.00%200000,0000000001212000
Maximilian Glotzl (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Andrew CoppX0042,86%700000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley10001,0000,001700090000,0000012000
Brent Moran127500,9002,5273921313110000,0000120010

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Mesar (R)X2381523-240184465204712,31%241818,184913177900000
Arseni Gritsyuk (R)X23101121-2100302367265914,93%342118,29549197900000
Jordan Spence (R)X235152011120212838101413,16%3055123,962461567000167
Aidan DudasX2361218618102656704398,57%342718,572241368000023
Jack Finley (R)X2361117-260244646153713,04%246320,152681079000038
Carter Mazur (R)X2379165100283255183712,73%240617,66246137400000
Jack StudnickaX236612520206950193012,00%443318,8100013022195
Janis Moser (R)X2339123280382222111913,64%2752422,802241168000169
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X18371028030274013297,50%231917,72134115900006
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R)X23371041008355212505,77%139917,33044196700000
Tom Willander (R)X23281021202717194810,53%1952722,902351273000070
Samuel Knazko (R)X231670200221472914,29%2139817,3000008011027
Kaedan Korczak (R)X2315610180451712478,33%3247920,8400000000062
Chris Ortiz (R)X231560180497197105,26%1437516,3200003000011
Einar EmanuelssonX214155005232261918,18%423811,3200003202493
Jake GuentzelX234154208182431516,67%01717,4500001000002
Alexander Pashin (R)X232354208303610285,56%132814,250000100000
Billy Moskal (R)X230335100112084130,00%21948,4300000000040
Martin Chromiak (R)X21012000230133,33%0157,460000000000
Brandon DuhaimeX5101123557661116,67%28917,7900018000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Mesar (R)X1134,78%2300001,10000000130112
Arseni Gritsyuk (R)X1117,39%2300001,00000000150122
Jordan Spence (R)X200,00%000000,73000000011012
Aidan DudasX3055,00%44000000,84001010022220
Jack Finley (R)X1056,89%50100000,73000000021001
Carter Mazur (R)X2136,36%2200000,79000001100211
Jack StudnickaX1161,23%52100000,55000000011201
Janis Moser (R)X000,00%000000,46000000022010
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X0050,00%1600000,63000000072020
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R)X0054,17%2400000,50000000066011
Tom Willander (R)X100,00%000000,380000000121001
Samuel Knazko (R)X000,00%000000,350000000221001
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000,00%000000,250000000103010
Chris Ortiz (R)X000,00%000000,320000000151100
Einar EmanuelssonX1041,67%1200000,42000000011100
Jake GuentzelX0037,50%1600000,58000000022001
Alexander Pashin (R)X0046,67%1500000,31000000011011
Billy Moskal (R)X0059,88%16200000,310000000231000
Martin Chromiak (R)X000,00%100001,34000000055000
Brandon DuhaimeX0033,33%300000,22000100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov20000,9411,1851001170000,0000023000
Akira Schmid (R)2313550,9002,25141621535310000,0000230201

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton Dach (R)X219101981210293461193714,75%242620,281231073000111
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X216131952014486616449,09%242520,22224197300000
Matthew Samoskevich (R)X2198177160333751143517,65%344521,170221172000124
Scott Morrow (R)X21213155100168196910,53%744421,162241070011020
Matthew Savoie (R)X21581312023725119469,80%046121,97112967000144
Filip HallanderX212101261003745499404,08%346322,03011751000384
Emil Heineman (R)X2121012-28030334117324,88%442720,35044519202391
Filip Berglund (R)X216511543545262491425,00%2342120,07303117001101
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X211891601548328303,13%435717,0201113011062
Drew O'Connor (R)X21617026032253462817,65%230114,350000400003
Daniel Torgersson (R)X21347-1100372730102810,00%241119,5701186500000
Matthew Robertson (R)X2116712203918226194,55%2249123,390331368011075
Emil Andrae (R)X2116701802221368202,78%2949323,491232468000078
Chris MartenetX21224410048870428,57%3037717,9700005000082
Nick WolffX211234140291663416,67%1937617,9010114000081
Dillon DubeX7000000010010,00%0223,1800000000022
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X21000-100100000,00%090,430000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton Dach (R)X2039,13%2300000,89001010021320
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X0046,59%36700000,90000000022103
Matthew Samoskevich (R)X4045,57%7900000,76000000011060
Scott Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,680000000131001
Matthew Savoie (R)X0151,01%54300000,56000000120200
Filip HallanderX1051,53%26200000,52000000360112
Emil Heineman (R)X1043,59%3900000,56000000420000
Filip Berglund (R)X100,00%000000,52000100022101
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0146,27%26800000,500000002110110
Drew O'Connor (R)X2120,00%2500000,46000001100220
Daniel Torgersson (R)X1040,00%3000000,34000002200010
Matthew Robertson (R)X000,00%000000,280000000162000
Emil Andrae (R)X100,00%000000,280000000112000
Chris MartenetX000,00%000000,210000000122002
Nick WolffX000,00%000000,16000000011000
Dillon DubeX00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov (R)2113530,9142,04126624434990000,0000210214
Ilya Samsonov10000,7274,4640003110000,0000021000