´╗┐
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Yegor Chinakhov (OTR)X422433575220481051894811112,70%1497023,108122044175000856
2Joakim Kemell (R) (UTC)X45203252644094991545212112,99%994320,96791639153000151
3Ben Jones (R) (UTC)X45183351810028103119299215,13%1090920,192121415153000122
4Jan Mysak (FTZ)X43133548127549115111347911,71%380018,60310132214600003
5Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (BAK)X44272047480391281734614215,61%1899322,56459441420005135
6Tyler Bertuzzi (BGH)X4419284783757773135318114,07%581818,59511163014700000
7Braden Schneider (OTR)X418394724601096110029568,00%5899024,1441418571590111119
8Dominik Simon (BGH)X44222446-1601097126269917,46%885819,496121836140000262
9Charlie Stramel (R) (BGH)X4215314684607690102297014,71%984120,035101530137101257
10Will Smith (R) (SAR)X44172845120045130113349615,04%794121,394913171600111117
11Nathan Gaucher (R) (WSP)X42162945-2160696194358217,02%987220,7547111414600001
12Linus Karlsson (R) (SJB)X441431451218047130116259012,07%1090920,675131828154000399
13Kristian Reichel (R) (BGH)X442123446401364125318916,80%483318,94771429133000023
14Zayde Wisdom (R) (TOM)X43172744-62915581281174410414,53%1396422,427916281320333152
15Xavier Bourgault (R) (WSP)X44133144-115529115129429710,08%1098522,3815620153000357
16Dawson Mercer (SDG)X44192443-9255781161695910211,24%584019,1058134314800004
17John-Jason Peterka (R) (LAV)X45231942-1324070971484010115,54%1195021,10751239150000025
18Yegor Spiridonov (R) (SDG)X44212142026064105151379113,91%990820,65771438156000141
19Vladislav Firstov (R) (OTR)X4222194142552795132409016,67%1990121,457512271421014143
20Noah Ostlund (R) (BEL)X431823411214034123118339115,25%692721,5531013291511011140
21Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (WSP)X4418234136016149145408812,41%1387019,7656114614400009
22Lukas Reichel (CHC)X4417244112120411071614711810,56%1390820,643583116100002
23Niko Huuhtanen (R) (OTR)X41162541528010767131368412,21%1589121,738101830166000114
24Jordan Greenway (TES)X44162541163008865130389212,31%1087119,80651136158000056
25Justin Sourdif (R) (PRO)X452416403281061841454811316,55%1193320,738614421400001109
26Patrik Puistola (R) (SJB)X44202040122755381127329515,75%685619,45671333153000247
27Roby Jarventie (R) (TOM)X44202040880391101774411411,30%1896821,99235411393039141
28Zach Benson (R) (UTC)X41152540171204674113327213,27%786221,0207719129000145
29Adam Fantilli (R) (BAK)X41142640312085121127317011,02%1391722,37279231260002123
30Brendan Brisson (ROA)X4013274032354311813331859,77%1383420,8451217261400003116
31Jacob Perreault (R) (CLE)X441327405804012313833949,42%590220,50291125166000028
32Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (IOW)X4414253948027129136269010,29%893721,302101231156101575
33Brett Berard (R) (BST)X4319193872806869120347715,83%997322,635813271530003144
34Kasper Simontaival (R) (FTZ)X43182038829547651663711110,84%679218,4179163714400016
35Morgan Geekie (UTC)X45162238131403481115449213,91%887619,464482113800002
36Simon Robertsson (R) (UTC)X4515233851003257131339911,45%1186119,1347112915300001
37Aidan Dudas (HEB)X43142438117540111127247111,02%574817,402111333152000434
38Blake Biondi (FTZ)X44142438837565121116238612,07%485119,34461025132000144
39Tristan Broz (R) (GRG)X44142438-130050135124298511,29%596822,015111630160000283
40Ridly Greig (R) (SJB)X441918371328087921414311713,48%989920,425383318200007
41Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (IOW)X4218193751603789121369014,88%892522,036612281560003146
42Connor Bedard (R) (BST)X411621372100381231413511011,35%993122,704812271442028124
43Mavrik Bourque (COE)X441423370120381171243811211,29%585119,35210123417500007
44Noel Gunler (R) (BEL)X441324370160766215444918,44%488220,052683314700008
45Cameron Hughes (UTC)X451225371322105399102246411,76%588219,592682013900001
46Blake McLaughlin (R) (LAV)X44112637-102206710314349907,69%1294121,393111439141000024
47Gabriel Gagne (SAR)X4416203613407789109318414,68%1388520,12561127160000162
48Matvei Michkov (R) (FTZ)X4414223692555065111349112,61%1388120,021101121146000063
49William Eklund (TES)X39181735310023145124359014,52%686622,2127929145000399
50Prokhor Poltapov (R) (TOM)X40171835-610030831442911011,81%1789622,417916331251016143
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Amir Miftakhov (FTZ)2917930,9162,03174744597030010,700102915
2Daniil Tarasov (R) (MAM)43231540,9082,07257603899720010,69623422
3Chris Driedger (CLE)32161030,9172,20180305667940230,88992816
4Jaxson Stauber (R) (SJB)41231160,9012,25243225919220100,63219413
5Dylan Garand (R) (PRO)37191260,9062,33214162838810010,66721375
6Maksim Zhukov (COE)42251130,9002,34235823929200100,2504414
7Michael Houser (ROA)3117930,8972,37182441727020100,6258311
8Yaroslav Askarov (SYC)25121120,9062,37151620606350200,789192519
9Jan Bednar (R) (SPT)34171070,9082,42203242828880000,73345342
10Akira Schmid (R) (HEB)40181570,8972,45230623949120020,71428395