´╗┐
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11NewJersey Devils481000003921
25Arizona Coyotes34710023524
37LosAngeles Kings32720103424
42Winnipeg Jets30710113123
54TampaBay Lightning29820003125
69SanJose Sharks29720103023
710Vancouver Canucks28720013426
83Dallas Stars24630102520
921Chicago Blackhawks20620202826
106Detroit Redwings18550003027
118Anaheim Ducks18640002928
1211Ottawa Senators17530112828
1315Colorado Avalanche16540102828
1424Edmonton Oilers15540102323
1523Washington Capitals14450102928
1612Columbus Bluejackets12550002932
1716Carolina Hurricanes11550002527
1814Boston Bruins11450012123
1925Pittsburgh Penguins11460002829
2026Nashville Predators10540012025
2113StLouis Blues10460002728
2220Toronto Mapleleafs10460002527
2327Buffalo Sabres9460002326
2417Minnesota Wild9320502429
2522Florida Panthers7460002226
2618Calgary Flames7460002328
2719Montreal Canadiens6360102226
2829NewYork Rangers-4260022234
2928Philadelphia Flyers-5460002036
3030NewYork Islanders-6260112438