´╗┐
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo Horvat (NJD)X4237387542381013851915114419,37%481419,37814225518300000
Filip Zadina (VAN)X413040702714046731904312915,79%688321,537111845163101144
Lias Andersson (PIT)X4433356830180421181912912117,28%697522,15791647188000131
Sam Bennett (PIT)X44323567286220112912125015515,09%795621,744141848186000030
Oliver Walhstrom (VAN)X412737642634077961594811316,98%584220,53711183816300002
Connor McDavid (LAK)X4428356319260561361784812615,73%590520,574121639162000110
German Rubtsov (NJD)X422538633827573491525113016,45%883519,899112038183000121
Nico Hischier (STL)X44233356625534125143349616,08%286819,73813213017300000
Tyson Jost (LAK)X442135561947560861454111514,48%890020,457111834162000012
Trevor Zegras (PHX)X421739561980271141674411210,18%484720,186101638161000016
Brady Tkachuk (ANA)X442332551129551831734816113,29%590820,64671340170000021
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X4328255311271557681783912615,73%684719,7099184617300005
Josh Norris (DAL)X432131524361074831433910614,69%898822,974162029165011198
Elias Pettersson (NJD)X421932511232105995132288914,39%987220,76981752175000222
Cole Perfetti (NJD)X4221295012300416994346722,34%986620,61513182117500004
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DAL)X43232548614032981745313513,22%594221,90841240160101151
Jake Virtanen (PHX)X4222264819561075641635011213,50%992422,016814301601014119
Andrei Svechnikov (STL)X442226487520100881856215611,89%788420,0888164517500008
Nikolaj Ehlers (MIN)X43192948632073871585012512,03%889220,74512174015600000
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X412225470120261021534413214,38%788021,45105154318800007
Tage Thompson (PHX)X42232346181404161124258118,55%882219,5739123116000000
Jonathan Drouin (PHI)X4123224510240531211554312314,84%481219,815493616200004
Alex DeBrincat (BUF)X42192544101403872147388712,93%890121,4631013281710004124
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X431924436241042931393410013,67%390921,1596152615700006
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X43182543132006466129359313,95%1196322,394812331540337202
William Lockwood (WPG)X4418254310522064811333310513,53%1592521,02481240159000191
Liam Foudy (CAR)X411231430002180111409110,81%192422,53381124186000152
Rasmus Dahlin (PHX)X42835438420705468222611,76%4896923,065914521630110140
Dylan Strome (CBJ)X42241842-133510688163579314,72%690321,491081840156000242
Timo Meier (ANA)X442121421380306261128319616,41%582718,795493516500000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X40182442172208652109278616,51%583520,87413172518200018
Jesper Bratt (CBJ)X421527420602081127326911,81%887120,75512172815900000
Raphael Lavoie (OTT)X441230421224037114100227212,00%1288320,063111427162000012
Martin Kaut (STL)X44192241726062681223911415,57%988020,0165112716900001
Jack Hughes (FLA)X43172441-51805413018343959,29%1287520,3685134819100000
Alexandre Texier (WPG)X441724411320045731605811910,63%488120,02311144318500005
Cole Caufield (WSH)X42202040-136048861665112012,05%1092822,095382214200000
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X4420204011805690114469117,54%591320,76991830142000188
Kent Johnson (WPG)X4419214014523043103114307616,67%487219,8177142918400006
Michael McLeod (BOS)X431920395260781221453911713,10%1299623,179716521790000192
Jacob Olofsson (OTT)X44192039630097731543710212,34%1291120,69581340166101245
Michael Dal Colle (COL)X441821391320048591604411411,25%173816,7874115718400000
Mitch Marner (BUF)X331623391120061105133248112,03%775622,90481227126000274
Patrik Laine (NYI)X44132639158205010114636938,90%788920,20491353171000010
Kirby Dach (EDM)X41201838075359299151349513,25%480719,6895144616900002
Marco Rossi (SJS)X44201838112024941373810014,60%888120,0269152516100005
Jay O'Brien (TBL)X44191938028072711654611711,52%1186119,5879164517700001
Anton Lundell (NYI)X43142438743561118105369013,33%594922,07156221680002113
Joel Farabee (BUF)X42132538-12153363126318210,32%1179819,003121529157000047
Quinton Byfield (STL)X441226387315591091013110111,88%589820,4028102317300009
Bowen Byram (DAL)X4383038107620892964183112,50%3089120,73612184316700005
Alex Turcotte (ANA)X447313884715741028037698,75%785319,381451716700000
Max Domi (NJD)X42191837133756849115308316,52%783419,8557123317600000
Jared McCann (NYI)X44181937124047771674411310,78%879918,1748124316900000
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X4115223722804674136409611,03%582320,0746103216500004
Filip Chytil (VAN)X41142337810021104114277412,28%680819,7128102214800000
Tim Stutzle (TBL)X44122537-126106262149331108,05%489420,3349133919300000
Nolan Patrick (TBL)X44191736-1340701111523410412,50%490220,5069153819400000
Ty Dellandrea (WSH)X4214223612604387104277413,46%577718,4946101814000000
Sean Farrell (VAN)X4113233623220304177174816,88%180319,5947112316300000
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X431323361480309513429839,70%383419,3832535160011018
Rasmus Kupari (PHI)X411224369255447512436869,68%981519,87481234160000012
Grigori Denisenko (PIT)X448283624100135959154613,56%391420,7746101818900000
Valeri Nichushkin (FLA)X43211435046107692123289117,07%885619,9028102519100000
Akil Thomas (TOR)X44191635130052951403710113,57%799022,505611341870001157
Auston Matthews (CBJ)X42171835-32754983115277214,78%1186720,65461027152000124
Victor Soderstrom (NJD)X41431352037542465919356,78%4388721,6421012421740110130
Robert Thomas (ANA)X44181634210031771393811212,95%1188920,2232534168000013
Jordan Kyrou (TBL)X44142034-11202298118368211,86%385019,3157122717700001
Cody Glass (DAL)X43132134122152177104308212,50%481919,04461031147000081
Boris Katchouk (WSH)X4219143353356162132409314,39%474117,6567133714200002
Mason McTavish (STL)X431617336195456889326417,98%483119,3256112315500000
Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X42151833410034108109317713,76%1176118,13281034154000014
Vasili Podkolzin (SJS)X4415183333559670108255413,89%987719,9356112916100000
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X41141933332083108100429614,00%1090722,134610271290001136
Vitali Kravstov (DAL)X431221334260466313528728,89%288320,5585133116100000
Seth Jarvis (PHI)X4192433-31354610282325010,98%382620,1419101916500005
Seth Jones (NYR)X4262733-107810118676226359,68%4391921,88491346161000047
Jakub Zboril (TBL)X4423133-1052092684310294,65%4195221,652111329193000050
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BUF)X4217153252404685108267315,74%584920,2236928169000364
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X43171532123151958118276914,41%881018,8455103215800000
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X4262632-8320535043133013,95%3493422,234121626166000057
Ville Heinola (PIT)X445273213520624244193911,36%43101323,0131013281910001138
Nils Lundkvist (WSH)X4242832451595564415309,09%5397323,1831114291430000167
Jason Robertson (TOT)X4317143171204862123298513,82%383019,303253016100004
Matthew Phillips (DET)X4013183111140308496267613,54%477719,42471125145000021
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (LAK)X4413183121140296670226218,57%689220,2623513140101248
Alexis Lafreniere (EDM)X417243133610738011123876,31%583020,26381130173000022
Evan Bouchard (CGY)X43625313260764346272713,04%3995422,193811241650001138
Alexander Holtz (NYI)X441713301220597983303620,48%681718,585381715000000
Kaapo Kakko (COL)X441614301362072108124279912,90%1083919,0835834184000144
Joel Eriksson-Ek (CBJ)X4215153001004676105235914,29%1281919,513691914900001
William Nylander (MIN)X4314163042003068115307812,17%284819,712682515900000
Emil Bemstrom (NYI)X44141630-312027112133339010,53%494221,4044838168011376
Juho Lammikko (NYR)X42131730-35010698079276616,46%774117,64481213148000248
Aleksander Barkov (CHI)X42111930-1364106810613338938,27%785620,384483315900005
Dylan Guenther (MTL)X43111930-12010306494397411,70%578818,322792115500003
Francesco Pinelli (ANA)X4410203045715556467204314,93%282518,752681217000001
Alexander Khovanov (OTT)X43723301692573649633697,29%587520,3627922162000274
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X4115142974820457087277917,24%279319,347292514700000
Mason Shaw (BOS)X431217295140329590369113,33%391621,295914311790004124
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (NJD)X3811182934180743143103625,58%472419,04358417000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (DET)X40101929-125005868139361057,19%884321,07391236158000037
Aatu Raty (COL)X44101929-4100279583397512,05%1085219,3706615166000368
Nick Suzuki (FLA)X4382129280528710326567,77%687720,4038112518800000
Jakob Chychrun (WPG)X446232915460694227132522,22%5293821,3131415751121148
Peyton Krebs (BUF)X42524291228051737323736,85%880919,2736923178000036
Philip Broberg (MIN)X4332629-648060354717206,38%4598422,8931013301590000108
Jack Eichel (NSH)X3816122801405498156449210,26%872219,005385116200000
Joe Veleno (DET)X40141428-3604311198307714,29%486821,693101323157000149
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X44141428-44006168128369610,94%176717,435493116800000
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X4310182811180325180286312,50%482019,081562016201100
Lawson Crouse (FLA)X4391928-2723057579929739,09%477518,0255102615200000
Moritz Seider (LAK)X44622283495100443372418,18%4395921,7961117261420000158
Thomas Harley (SJS)X4452328-10480754844103511,36%4285419,4138113016200001
Charlie McAvoy (MTL)X43325283535615030112310,00%4096822,522911241580000154
David Gustafsson (DET)X40151227-31804877108298813,89%683720,9353828145000093
Brayden Point (NSH)X42141327-4320617695287214,74%776618,2335826182000024
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X4314132732205666112449912,50%893021,64369261720003135
Casey Mittelstadt (PHI)X411215277100258274236216,22%479419,3831412780222134
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X41111627-2140335873125915,07%278319,1028102716700000
Dmitri Zavgorodny (EDM)X41101727-22085578186812,82%279819,4769152816800001
Nicolas Roy (MTL)X431017272240426983286112,05%574717,384591715500000
Dylan Cozens (MIN)X43101727-986208610266196215,15%1184419,64781525160000250
Vladislav Kamenev (DET)X4091827-23725646010833668,33%278719,6634725126000178
Nick Schmaltz (PHX)X42819274100299610947787,34%691221,72189211640001136
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X4432427151572454513366,67%61105423,96156261570220142
Samuel Bolduc (VAN)X411262718441077313715212,70%3383720,4117820140000182
Tyler Madden (SJS)X44101626-4455509897278610,31%594721,535510251380112119
Dominik Bokk (STL)X4491726-812036559237539,78%987019,7831215261741018165
Conor Geekie (R) (TOR)X4481826-13610579878176310,26%798422,36268171830006149
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (PHI)X411213255200435599278812,12%783520,3645926162000026
Travis Konecny (VAN)X411213254395644884185114,29%376718,722461814200000
Nikita Kucherov (WSH)X39111425280303994235911,70%163816,3635824123000015
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X43111425-2200468291186912,09%482819,2516718161000022
Nick Ritchie (BOS)X4310152526125875385258711,76%477417,9944825162000159
Lucas Elvenes (STL)X4491625-4220279780154511,25%988620,144812191620112164
Erik Brannstrom (TOT)X4332225-949567485416315,56%2791121,1927939178000045
Lucas Raymond (COL)X44111324-16200756311345739,73%793221,19551042186000365
Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X44111324-3200506212435838,87%1395221,657613271750005205
Riley Tufte (BOS)X4310142442610575911128799,01%892421,50257331720005177
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X4291524-660247981255511,11%268016,201561914500000
Colin White (MTL)X43915241180485975235812,00%283819,49347191480001105
Matthew Beniers (MTL)X4381624-37440608310017558,00%778518,260991515300005
Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X4161824-11635844755163110,91%4892622,583811411850001152
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (NYI)X4361824-19335461126421559,38%889220,753912161451016214
Simon Bourque (OTT)X4461824126115724541212114,63%3891720,8553824152011157
Zach Werenski (MTL)X39519241055566313972912,82%4487822,51426301370000130
Ryan Johnson (CGY)X4351924746080316412417,81%5295122,123710411680000128
Dylan Samberg (NJD)X42321241762085432682811,54%3484720,1615615183000014
Logan Brown (PIT)X44121123-14210928761194219,67%687019,77538181750000111
Shane Pinto (R) (OTT)X44111223123605210858173218,97%1075617,18101291124157
Dylan Holloway (R) (TOT)X4481523131570649323558,60%384919,29381130163000241
Artyom Manukyan (CHI)X4271623-330034789822787,14%784720,18551029152000190
Frank Nazar (R) (TOR)X4471623022049508013598,75%897922,24167151840004150
Aleksi Heponiemi (CBJ)X4261723-2231536619429836,38%684220,0616720155000030
Ivan Chekhovich (NYR)X4251823-1780375810432684,81%979218,862681813800000
Ryan Gropp (CBJ)X4251823118043446526437,69%280319,122571515100000
Cale Fleury (BOS)X43419230320913636132811,11%3993721,7911314171580000146
Adam Boqvist (WPG)X4422123234054515616333,57%4192521,012111344178000081
Clayton Keller (EDM)X41111122-93004910416246946,79%381619,903584017000002
Kirill Kaprizov (CHI)X42111122-5220495295195711,58%371517,025272711300001
Andrei Kuzmenko (OTT)X44111122-18180626811330709,73%684919,3018933172000019
Matthew Boldy (CHI)X42101222-9275535185245811,76%1092522,0312320158000183
Blake Speers (CGY)X43913229200356377345711,69%684219,5913411931014131
Kristian Vesalainen (WPG)X44913221023563479133669,89%886619,6922419170000028
Ryan Suzuki (OTT)X44814221017545699624708,33%675117,080003130002152
Shane Wright (BOS)X43715221320309058166112,07%381718,9943716160000196
Cam York (DET)X40418222440623633112412,12%3283120,7824620137000033
Cal Foote (VAN)X383192275115704718111616,67%2579420,9026810138000073
Tobias Bjornfot (NJD)X42319221932068194521246,67%2379718,9936929163000037
Ryan Merkley (SJS)X4431922-1300664427122511,11%45100322,80347181370000162
Alex Beaucage (NYI)X4431922-118063394813506,25%698622,40156111410002227
Jacob Bernard-Docker (CAR)X4181321-18140522546112317,39%2894623,075712341830001179
Alex Newhook (EDM)X4181321-63610367710630697,55%477718,953583216400000
Philip Tomasino (NSH)X42813210351548639028608,89%986120,5133617184000276
Carson Lambos (BUF)X4271421-527542344182117,07%3984620,14551024168000095
Cole Sillinger (NSH)X4261521-218043629327636,45%788921,160332218000002
Maxime Fortier (STL)X4451621416035465920498,47%788420,10246181500002101
Jonathan Dahlen (ANA)X4441721424046507829755,13%383719,030221616800002
Lassi Thomson (ANA)X44417216320574024142316,67%2987419,8616711166000020
Jake Bean (PHI)X4121921-710031345118293,92%2781319,8416736161000029
Curtis Lazar (BUF)X4211920-8335685776145114,47%772617,2932514106000093
Jesse Ylonen (SJS)X4411920-7140347396295911,46%1095221,63156201380001122
Brandon Hagel (SJS)X44101020180465162174816,13%1079218,00000250002217
Tyler Boucher (TOR)X4491120-153620781209514669,47%885419,402572817400000
Logan Stankoven (BOS)X43812203175215063234712,70%775517,56281025167000115
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (SJS)X4271320-3592556667918508,86%279819,013479129000139
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (PHX)X4271320320047877420549,46%888221,00167191260112139
Ivan Provorov (CBJ)X4271320-438076284283616,67%3586820,6756112915600003
Michael Rasmussen (CGY)X38614206241053798019577,50%780221,11426341490001115
Luke Hughes (OTT)X4451520-932053367619376,58%4989420,3253850178000013
Jesper Lindgren (NYR)X4241620-1640010353479258,51%5086720,65134351380001139
Marcus Bjork (NJD)X4231720162205319489246,25%3981019,282683216500000
Alexander Romanov (DAL)X4331720842079292371213,04%2384219,590221166000088
Olli Juolevi (TBL)X4431720-134072294025287,50%3593621,26235291750000131
Filip Westerlund (EDM)X4121820-930064243211256,25%2787121,2417822167011072
Rasmus Sandin (NSH)X4221820-118036394815344,17%2682619,6617836179000023
Travis Sanheim (CHI)X4221820-1540078623513205,71%3196122,8717830162000028
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X4321820630064404813304,17%3392221,44257321490110147
Serron Noel (OTT)X441091924115595782225812,20%467215,27112548000116
Evgeny Svechnikov (DAL)X438111916420693766266412,12%577818,090339810112104
Robby Fabbri (TBL)X4481119-14022568423419,52%566014,9900000011289
Rasmus Andersson (BOS)X4361319-5440683043142913,95%3494421,97549321750000125
David Pastrnak (COL)X4461319-1408438128637,41%865214,8227920164101278
MacKenzie Weegar (WSH)X4251419-35315763545173211,11%3587920,9321334130000020
Cale Makar (FLA)X4331619031564333314339,09%39100423,35336191740001162
Noah Hanifin (STL)X4431619139555375319255,66%3892821,1018932166000068
Rourke Chartier (ANA)X4410818-4220239359153716,95%575917,260000101122168
Cutter Gauthier (R) (CAR)X38711180120426445132615,56%369318,230111113800000
Pascal Laberge (TBL)X44711182160524467194610,45%1087619,9114515174000134
Ian Mitchell (BOS)X4241418-1344087385325357,55%3999223,622810401700000148
Jett Woo (DET)X4031518-5852581223410278,82%4283720,92167171170001122
Corson Ceulemans (LAK)X443151888031273512168,57%3589320,29235241410110139
William Wallinder (STL)X4421618328061293213206,25%3392521,02291123172000020
Kasper Kotkansalo (OTT)X44216181340082323712225,41%5090720,6213425153000049
Artemi Kniazev (TOR)X4401818-1758065465021410,00%4199222,55055341700000133
Tyler Seguin (NYR)X171071702052548123620,83%131318,41347156800004
Isak Rosen (OTT)X43107173120395692204810,87%695722,25213231580003126
Nick Robertson (NSH)X4298170240474755184216,36%477618,4811218176000017
Anthony Cirelli (CAR)X418917022064779132668,79%984520,6030325151000199
Alex Tuch (PHX)X4289173321074588124389,88%677718,503032916800005
Kole Lind (CAR)X4171017131551509834727,14%075218,330442515100002
Cameron Hillis (NYR)X4271017-11522068497629529,21%380519,1725720153000220
Jakob Pelletier (CHI)X4271017-90022599730607,22%587420,8115618159000041
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TBL)X4471017-3120459848173914,58%577017,50000120003194
Matthew Knies (R) (WSH)X4251217-25315452548153010,42%571917,131671313300000
Henri Jokiharju (BUF)X42413171055156833438229,30%3790721,59347291670000115
Neal Pionk (DET)X4031417-620036242562112,00%2567016,761341597000090
Urho Vaakanainen (TBL)X44314173612558303810347,89%3091120,71257231740002121
Vince Dunn (BOS)X4121517-55207428327306,25%3890622,09189201510001155
Mario Ferraro (CBJ)X422151722605930282177,14%3491521,79145121420000117
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X4221517-446097344011275,00%3890521,54156321790000104
Mitchell Stephens (NYR)X3010616-76020415356113117,86%245715,253251510200001
Daniel Sprong (FLA)X439716-9335744983236110,84%781618,9914521157000138
Samuel Poulin (CGY)X437916-75725413951234213,73%470216,3313467900000
Josh Mahura (TOR)X447916-844067444541615,56%4594421,46651129185000079
Ty Smith (NYI)X4361016-950082374173814,63%4099223,06426261520000184
Zachary Jones (R) (CGY)X43610162260474150143812,00%2985919,97371035167000044
Theodor Niederbach (R) (FLA)X4361016-680245460143710,00%477017,912682115600000
Adam Brooks (PHX)X4251116-1016028786816467,35%379318,890222170005133
Scott Perunovich (FLA)X43511161520803128162317,86%2387520,3645920152000057
Logan Cooley (R) (SJS)X4451116314031635620378,93%986719,70145615800000
Jamie Drysdale (DAL)X403131683205527368278,33%4092823,19167241530000141
Egor Zamula (WSH)X4221416-362085244513264,44%3789421,2914521131000044
Josh Brook (COL)X44214161151568271321315,38%4174216,86000140001169
Victor Mete (FLA)X4311516-930039423512272,86%3798722,96066261910000153
Owen Tippett (PHI)X4110515-7320484962153916,13%670517,19000102025127
Max Jones (VAN)X4187153315414346164417,39%1062015,1300009000193
Pavel Buchnevich (TOR)X448715-780205145122917,78%258913,382351412200000
Fedor Svechkov (R) (WSH)X427815-2200607850103014,00%576818,292356139000052
Riley Damiani (PIT)X44781506026507516769,33%277817,6935821177000028
Jesse Puljujarvi (SJS)X416915-232035477828447,69%556913,89000214000030
Shakir Mukhamadullin (EDM)X4169150360682845102513,33%5291322,27336261680000100
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X426915-5240397148275812,50%958213,8500007112165
Jamieson Rees (WSH)X426915-5472543748523447,06%1082619,66279131290005214
Troy Terry (BUF)X4251015-210029505421639,26%367416,052241310000002
Madison Bowey (PHI)X4141115-3415542238172310,53%3276918,751452215900006
Jake Sanderson (NSH)X4241115-624061365313387,55%2989121,21235391890001122
Adam Fox (PHX)X4241115436079464516308,89%3486520,5931428169000051
Owen Power (CHI)X4231215-1442074376013285,00%3692221,9513441167000046
Devon Toews (COL)X4021315-922032383814325,26%5489422,35044221400001118
Matthew Spencer (PHI)X4121315718052194312234,65%3872317,64224341630110140
Oliver Kylington (CGY)X432131532955331113418,18%3972316,810001130001106
Calen Addison (CAR)X4111415113805029418282,44%3690021,95033271540000146
Kevin Fiala (PHI)X4195141100446367113013,43%462815,32112138500000
Gabriel Vilardi (DET)X398614-34020394161204513,11%660815,58101650000026
Michael Spacek (MIN)X438614-13340447366104012,12%1575117,470111130004160
Dmytro Timashov (TBL)X448614-33410465946123217,39%675817,22000020001181
Pavel Dorofeyev (DET)X4077142100325260204811,67%575318,820113400003137
Wyatt Kalynuk (PHX)X4268147240422135112617,14%2889421,29224171660000117
Janne Kuokkanen (VAN)X4159142281052405515389,09%968916,82000000001178
Alexander Nylander (MIN)X435914-68047598624645,81%584119,5505524160000040
Timothy Liljegren (MIN)X4341014328079393163212,90%50100523,36325221520000150
Chad Krys (FLA)X4341014-103810543031132612,90%4686220,04358201520000164
Brandt Clarke (DET)X4031114229553394417366,82%2983720,9231435159000019
Max Lajoie (TOR)X4431114-6703072374212257,14%4286919,7533628178000017
Connor Zary (R) (WPG)X332121481803165478444,26%271321,6103310117000076
Kyle Capobianco (CAR)X41212141044088363410135,88%4088621,60123241430000137
Colby Sissons (CBJ)X4221214-336078271961410,53%3590921,6412391480001111
Dante Fabbro (PIT)X442121483608331379235,41%5198122,28268261640000171
Noah Dobson (PIT)X4421214738087201972110,53%4290820,64145111280000162
Jacob Larsson (SJS)X4421214-356083282915216,90%4298622,41156141360001150
Sasha Chmelevski (WSH)X427613-7160206642124116,67%466715,890113220002121
Denis Gurianov (WSH)X4276130200344557184512,28%460014,27000040002103
Jesper Boqvist (WPG)X447613025529777517549,33%776917,48000040221196
Vitali Abramov (EDM)X416713-1114036756520369,23%663915,580001100004136
Sean Walker (NYR)X426713-1426047282552024,00%3990121,4542615157011027
Hendrix Lapierre (FLA)X436713-618039594682913,04%560214,0100014000039
Brett Howden (NJD)X425813-723552906615387,58%472617,30000350113196
Filip Bystedt (R) (COL)X3649135604836476168,51%265118,081231399011177
Alex Vlasic (EDM)X41491336125703034161811,76%4489521,82347211660000128
Tobias Geisser (VAN)X4149131422042173181912,90%3276018,552351915900001
Michael Prapavessis (WPG)X44491317400792926101815,38%4190920,66224111040000116
Simon Nemec (NYI)X444913-1142065283381812,12%4498222,31336201570111191
Andrew Nielsen (VAN)X411121395158236162156,25%4573417,91000060001141
Ryan McLeod (DAL)X437512-680257345102615,56%465015,1100010101255
Filip Chlapik (MTL)X437512-4200327261163611,48%1175117,4722415611012204
David Cotton (R) (VAN)X4166122120248160163410,00%469817,02000010004183
Eeli Tolvanen (NYI)X446612-2012020606622529,09%557012,960001200006
Igor Shvyryov (MIN)X435712-1418060847213346,94%683519,4305516154000059
Leo Carlsson (R) (OTT)X334812-191202454569297,14%269921,1714513125000268
Ryan Poehling (TOT)X404812-735542644217379,52%866216,552356510001181
Josh Morrissey (NYR)X424812-62003426185822,22%3572417,25000080110151
Jack Drury (R) (MIN)X434812-414027695412307,41%874317,27000020001147
Artur Kayumov (WPG)X444812320041716215466,45%877917,700002131124190
Cam Dineen (TBL)X444812746089342051220,00%3676717,44000001011148
Kaiden Guhle (WPG)X30391234155114336239,09%1858019,3434726118000058
Sam Steel (MTL)X433912-122055504314376,98%573417,070000100114208
Conor Timmins (ANA)X443912-248074222473712,50%3290020,4513413166000069
Johnny Kovacevic (WPG)X443912538092202991910,34%3586819,7211214130000050
Antti Tuomisto (NYI)X443912151548252571512,00%3997822,23246121460000185
Jeremy Groleau (VAN)X412101292606113298146,90%2779919,4815617142000025
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (LAK)X44210124743088322810237,14%3698722,43145141570110140
K'Andre Miller (EDM)X4111112-12611563272913233,45%3786421,0704415168000035
Samuel Girard (PIT)X4411112932062413814222,63%49101823,14123171920000146
Arthur Kaliyev (LAK)X41651148016274943012,24%278219,08112613800000
Yegor Sharangovich (NSH)X42651174022222942020,69%54089,72000010002154
Barclay Goodrow (TOR)X446511-12335753847124412,77%184419,191231215200005
Kevin Labanc (ANA)X446511-4481056504884512,50%774716,980002110000153
Filip Hronek (BUF)X425611438058263052716,67%3785720,41303131090001150
Ross Colton (BUF)X425611-42003439709417,14%357213,6100003213482
Cliff Pu (NSH)X425611710014384071512,50%13428,14000035000017
Markus Nutivaara (TBL)X445611-9260481332112015,63%2689020,243362019200005
Anders Bjork (NYI)X445611-2024032616220448,06%567615,37000041011117
Nils Hoglander (CAR)X414711-4301032425714407,02%553713,0901153100000
Jake Leschyshyn (FLA)X434711-1020044434716358,51%770016,290001180000208
Morgan Frost (PIT)X444711-780341124719568,51%1180118,21000000002206
Shane Bowers (SJS)X4447111231551954410339,09%1278317,81000001017225
Joe Hicketts (DET)X403811333568311281225,00%2768817,210110190001131
Jacob Moverare (NJD)X4238119001126204915,00%3175617,99000000001178
Gabriel Carlsson (SJS)X443811-74156321229913,64%3390020,4623514158000078
Luke Green (LAK)X443811042055232311613,04%4271416,22101416011058
Jack Rathbone (SJS)X443811956095302741211,11%2877417,600112100110172
Martin Fehervary (PIT)X44381142004128155920,00%4766415,1000000000071
Juuso Valimaki (MIN)X43291112204839379175,41%4289020,6922424156000074
Caleb Jones (MIN)X4329110522069212911116,90%3890220,97235211510000113
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X41011118340592711380,00%3262515,240003330000127
Justin Almeida (CAR)X415510-44016636310397,94%870817,26000000114198
Noah Cates (NSH)X425510-417584395115319,80%568516,30112991000166
Kale Clague (ANA)X445510-1435842345151111,11%4697122,06022251680000152
Adam Gaudette (WPG)X445510-1220377247163310,64%459913,6100000000045
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (TOT)X424610-280162535173111,43%649011,6800001000003
Ilya Mikheyev (NSH)X424610-216023516416436,25%759914,27000113000129
Drew Helleson (R) (TOR)X444610-1430061364911208,16%4297422,15202321710000149
Kyle Connor (NSH)X183710-219511255020476,00%231117,27224218300000
Christian Dvorak (NSH)X423710-32012815020416,00%870816,870002200001144
Lawrence Pilut (DAL)X433710-612049292271213,64%3572116,78112992000093
Jared McIsaac (COL)X443710-6701081342371413,04%3178417,812461279000057
Jacob Bryson (SJS)X44371083604222154720,00%5676017,28000000001180
Brandon Montour (COL)X443710-97315103254617316,52%4494521,48224281650000131
Mitchell Vande Sompel (TOT)X442810-134207035233128,70%4388820,180119840001174
Austin Strand (NJD)X42191065410902389512,50%2461514,63000040000139
Thomas Schemitsch (NYI)X441910-1252089201061210,00%4180318,25000250110181
Joey Keane (ANA)X4419107480872684812,50%4678517,84000090000161
Pius Suter (CHI)X42729-11120367766184210,61%477918,54000240003187
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X43549-9200295350124010,00%462614,56000010001103
Brayden Tracey (R) (PIT)X44549-6652560434772710,64%459713,5700001100000
Matias Maccelli (PHX)X35459-1422044594211449,52%456816,24112218000017
Jordan Murray (NYR)X42459-1830061232081620,00%4190221,48224111431011140
Maxime Comtois (TOR)X44459-1528031564621388,70%258413,270000600000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (TOR)X44459-1920030804416459,09%676317,330001220000160
Sean Day (STL)X4436943605517145621,43%4171116,16000000000159
Keegan Kolesar (TOR)X44369-15331544414013347,50%657713,110000000000
Axel Rindell (R) (ANA)X4127961602523134815,38%2857414,00000000110160
Libor Hajek (NSH)X42279461151123096822,22%5478118,5900007000097
Kim Nousiainen (R) (MTL)X43279102604622831125,00%3270316,3500002000045
Tanner Jeannot (BOS)X43279-533544374815324,17%345110,490000000000
Logan Stanley (STL)X4427921042072181521313,33%3279418,05000000110143
Kevin Bahl (NYI)X44189-240107123165136,25%4064114,5600002011024
Aaron Ekblad (COL)X44189124157028126168,33%4174716,98000010001174
Noah Juulsen (PHI)X4109945210681713590,00%2957914,130000100003
Giorgio Estephan (COL)X44628013523383692316,67%43648,2800002000025
Dennis Yan (NYR)X42448-10002438518297,84%1050712,0700000000094
Jason Dickinson (BOS)X43448-910025344912428,16%445010,460000000000
Mikhail Abramov (COL)X1735814015242452212,50%220412,0014576500000
Max Gildon (CHI)X42358-1231568273410238,82%3089221,25235201500001155
David Bernhardt (WPG)X44358216033191571120,00%1451711,741127520000124
Noah Gregor (PIT)X44358-623522544716306,38%370716,0600016000299
Nikolai Kovalenko (ANA)X44358014101732388177,89%948611,05000001124166
David Quenneville (CHI)X42268-1534074403616325,56%3689421,29246211510001151
Alex Formenton (DAL)X43268-826054445214393,85%664715,05000015000050
Tanner Laczynski (CBJ)X38178-1411534823613402,78%463216,6300003000294
Brendan Carlo (NYI)X40178-5560583083412,50%2865416,35011119000173
John Marino (PHI)X411787140187205155,00%2652012,69123171660000150
David Farrance (NSH)X4217841201614189105,56%1243210,290221517600001
Ville Pokka (NYR)X42178-65409828146187,14%4372617,300004180000141
Frederic Allard (PHX)X421780260722884612,50%3777318,40000030000125
Adam Ginning (DAL)X431781595902012688,33%3870016,280000141232152
Sebastien Aho (STL)X441783340492116576,25%3671916,340002260110176
Carson Soucy (ANA)X441787575611812388,33%3879818,140000110000141
Declan Chisholm (PIT)X35088456058166460,00%2450014,29000119000025
Oleg Sosunov (BUF)X420887280471844130,00%3155613,23000020110106
Eric Cernak (WSH)X420881038056117470,00%2149411,77000020000103
Gustav Forsling (LAK)X4408803406623182170,00%3466215,0501108000020
Allan McShane (CHI)X425270802210332123115,63%1261414,62000000003197
Morgan Barron (WSH)X3534711801315152320,00%31885,370000100001
Klim Kostin (TOT)X38347-819530513818317,89%1157615,1600000000195
Sonny Milano (PHX)X42347-116024606318354,76%264315,320000000000
Nick Merkley (NYR)X42347-13291559775014286,00%1073517,510005290111188
Cole Fonstad (TBL)X44347224026394616306,52%597122,0721317190000198
Joni Ikonen (PHI)X3225701001862329226,25%1055417,32000290002116
Jack Roslovic (DET)X33257-31202528317286,45%338511,6500006000064
Skyler Brind'Amour (EDM)X41257-917530793814325,26%1163915,58000001011144
Mathew Dumba (BUF)X4225752354413246138,33%2248011,42022982000193
Jeremy Roy (MTL)X4325703206528258138,00%3079018,381011198000084
Ben Thomas (TOR)X44257-126009431103520,00%4173916,792022130000145
Julius Honka (ANA)X44257-11202217258128,00%84239,6012319170000027
Riley Stotts (R) (NYR)X39167-7802813319243,23%463616,300001012900002
Artem Zub (CAR)X411670495632911549,09%3066616,2400017000062
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (PHX)X4216704915932293511,11%3578418,660002210000128
David Noel (BOS)X43167-33207923257184,00%2570616,41000427000088
Pavel Zacha (STL)X43167-932052853915402,56%667815,76000020113164
Mattias Norlinder (NSH)X4207728024256290,00%1550011,90000114000116
Roland McKeown (CGY)X430775360942510470,00%4675917,64000000001127
Damien Giroux (BOS)X42426-3215103734101811,76%43859,17000012000047
Carl Grundstrom (TOT)X43426-1116035344210319,52%247010,9300000000059
Brian Pinho (LAK)X44426-1312017604813378,33%664614,67101120000038
Tim Soderlund (OTT)X4442668017161051340,00%12205,0000003000036
Ryan OReilly (TOR)X15336-100012323102613,04%229319,55112651000022
Fabian Lysell (DET)X25336214029263714308,11%245718,27000786000012
Andreas Johnson (NYR)X42336-814026161871216,67%961214,57000091013188
Travis Dermott (NJD)X42336310032661650,00%213257,742022270002171
Andrew Peeke (STL)X44336448107918141721,43%2868215,51000001011173
Oskar Lindblom (NJD)X22246318014241531813,33%528612,98011115000045
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (MIN)X43246-1216023191071020,00%2862814,6000000000036
Austin Poganski (ANA)X44246036103047218179,52%544910,20000160004178
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X411560340772493611,11%3671817,51000000000136
Markus Niemelainen (MIN)X42156-1179159823127108,33%4872217,190113190001143
Robin Salo (CHI)X421567220442819685,26%4068916,40000150003143
Otto Koivula (CGY)X43156-63153830507232,00%766415,43000117000030
Julius Bergman (FLA)X43156-11775911612488,33%2761714,360001700009
Anttoni Honka (WSH)X39066-112015216160,00%4564816,62000170000168
Sean Durzi (BUF)X42066-563156722157120,00%2876618,230003840000120
Bode Wilde (R) (CHI)X4206644357919125130,00%2671817,09000160001136
Denis Malgin (CBJ)X42505-1710020624181812,20%973617,52000160001150
Jakub Lauko (NJD)X37415-714034513481911,76%757815,61000061012108
John Beecher (CAR)X41415-530052543091613,33%560314,7000000000197
Sammy Blais (EDM)X41325180108155420,00%21503,6600015000060
Paul Bittner (MTL)X433252321017111741117,65%22405,57000118000037
Jake Debrusk (LAK)X44325-1536075424811406,25%266215,0400000101184
Jan Jenik (NSH)X37235-540913286157,14%22677,210000200001
Warren Foegele (MTL)X4323501009141331215,38%01814,210000100000
Conner Bleackley (MIN)X43235-121402639409235,00%369016,05000000003115
Yegor Rykov (OTT)X44235-852092222313188,70%2787619,900117142000070
Alexander Alexeyev (DET)X40145-2400521613387,69%3368417,090001420001133
Lucas Johansen (FLA)X43145-5520731914497,14%4481418,940003360000165
Jansen Harkins (MTL)X43145040143315476,67%42876,67000010000104
Jeremy Bracco (SJS)X4414525516133107,69%1992,240003401112
Axel Andersson (R) (TBL)X441455160242418765,56%4067115,25000040113171
Janis Moser (R) (WSH)X170556801298120,00%1225915,2600000000062
Luke Kunin (CHI)X32055-2140321616690,00%136711,4800003000031
Reilly Walsh (OTT)X44055122043216370,00%3458313,26000010001167
Mikko Kokkonen (TOR)X44055-12140192514470,00%3976217,320002180000160
Will Bitten (DAL)X43314-74022212162214,29%33758,7201117000029
Haydn Fleury (BOS)X37224-14557820951022,22%3155014,8800007000059
Daniil Misyul (TOT)X402249175291350240,00%2742210,561012290000117
Guillaume Brisebois (CBJ)X42224-133756533182311,11%3872017,130113110001114
Markus Nurmi (NYR)X42224-101602433386285,26%22946,990001200005
Roope Hintz (WSH)X422246601917194910,53%442310,07000010003234
Brock Boeser (BUF)X422241209141671812,50%22365,630000000000
Layton Ahac (R) (TOT)X39134-22404912103710,00%2548112,34101138000085
Martin Necas (PHI)X17044-140121210490,00%41649,6300002000033
Xavier Bernard (PHI)X410443475581810650,00%1952512,80000012000022
Semyon Chistyakov (WSH)X42044214045198350,00%174159,8700000000197
Marco Kasper (R) (DAL)X20213-112028201941810,53%437218,59011376101126
Ethan Bowen (R) (NYR)X42213-8402129144914,29%63989,48000315000093
Alexei Protas (R) (BOS)X43213-1815514432713197,41%23969,200000100002
Frederik Gauthier (LAK)X44213-6801451289257,14%248911,1100000000039
Chase Priskie (VAN)X391235607943525,00%173508,970001120110152
Wade Allison (EDM)X41123-120817111119,09%72275,53000030002149
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X411230601518231134,35%43849,37000120000137
Ethan Bear (CGY)X4212343805618145117,14%3067516,06000224000029
Olen Zellweger (BUF)X4212331754421225134,55%1748611,58101763000013
Kieffer Bellows (NYI)X44123-3608992511,11%31423,23123429000364
Parker Wotherspoon (OTT)X44123112019662016,67%122435,51000000000106
Nico Sturm (COL)X44123-2951737232124,35%13548,0400000000238
Jake Christiansen (R) (STL)X44123-24016450220,00%102114,7910131800003
Leon Gawanke (EDM)X41033-62805521143100,00%3770417,17000190001145
Filip Johansson (CAR)X410331460562618570,00%2561815,080001300005
Ronnie Attard (CBJ)X42033-1227550346160,00%3270616,82000000001119
Rutger McGroarty (R) (PHX)X720220011394422,22%113819,7600013100000
Karson Kuhlman (EDM)X411121552251020,00%2481,180000000000
Mikey Anderson (NSH)X42112-52405616162106,25%3062614,91000010000112
Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X42112-131002163298113,45%346411,0400000000290
Ivan Barbashev (STL)X431120201150020,00%0400,9211221000002
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X44112-21802812183135,56%23457,8400001000226
Aleksi Saarela (LAK)X44112-8802135173145,88%83477,88000011014188
Simon Edvinsson (R) (NYR)X2022-100133120,00%0189,110002100001
Jack Finley (R) (WSH)X3022200502340,00%04414,500000000003
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (COL)X7022100262240,00%0456,440000000005
Kevin Korchinski (R) (PHX)X1502228011511360,00%828919,2901176400001
Kaedan Korczak (R) (WSH)X20022-52203363100,00%1532116,0300003000087
Seth Barton (R) (NSH)X37022020501010,00%3862,3300007000149
Connor McMichael (CAR)X40022095459220,00%1631,580112900000
Matt Roy (EDM)X41022-65351041851150,00%3269016,83000170000132
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X43022-23210131910570,00%21964,5500000000067
Dominik Kubalik (TOR)X44022-200235020,00%0741,68022214000031
Lucas Carlsson (WPG)X44022422049712580,00%2254312,340001420000125
Thomas Novak (TOR)X44022-300224160,00%0350,790112900006
Nicolas Beaudin (OTT)X44022-2200471216450,00%274349,86000280114114
Drake Caggiula (MTL)X3101-2002220150,00%0247,921011200000
Denton Mateychuk (R) (TOT)X91015609424350,00%216718,5000002400003
Joni Jurmo (R) (PHX)X15101-36018722350,00%1126617,7210124100003
Jacob Cederholm (MTL)X35101-16555831490511,11%3362217,770001200001131
Alex Iafallo (VAN)X4110104011101100.00%1370,900000500006
Alex Kerfoot (CAR)X41101100142661416,67%52486,05000141014214
Hudson Fasching (CBJ)X42101-51953411175155,88%33408,1100000000170
Will Borgen (SJS)X4410110000100100.00%050,110000010114
Jeremy McKenna (R) (STL)X2011200123030,00%04020,2100011100000
Yegor Chinakhov (LAK)X2011020205100,00%03618,000111600000
Reece Willcox (NYI)X5011360622220,00%69017,9101115000012
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X10011-160881000,00%2868,6100001000039
Alexander Steeves (CHI)X13011115511974110,00%113310,2501124800000
Michael Benning (R) (BUF)X22011-31401652120,00%41366,180000500003
Matt Duchene (NJD)X35011-6604433113240,00%450614,4600000000084
Tyler Motte (BUF)X390111241012167690,00%12235,7300002000195
Egor Serdyuk (NYR)X42011-1060817163110,00%33177,540000000000
Kevin Hancock (CHI)X42011-1000716113140,00%21994,730000000000
Conor Garland (BOS)X43011-17120823175140,00%22766,4100006000012
Alexandre Carrier (TBL)X44011220888110,00%71703,8600027000027
Jordan Sambrook (OTT)X44011060531010,00%9771,7501117000067
T.J. Tynan (NYI)X1000000000000,00%033,330000000002
Troy Stecher (NJD)X1000000101020,00%02120,900001900003
Michal Kempny (LAK)X1000020100000,00%055,350000000000
Zach Bogosian (CGY)X1000000000000,00%021,550000000001
Tommy Cross (MIN)X1000000000000,00%000,100000000000
Veeti Miettinen (R) (TOT)X1000000000100,00%01817,850000000006
Reid Duke (STL)X1000000000000,00%033,170000200001
Nikita Popugayev (STL)X1000000000000,00%010,780000000000
Gabriel Perreault (R) (LAK)X1000000001000,00%055,130000000000
Aidan Dudas (WSH)X1000000002000,00%043,880000000000
Zach Sanford (FLA)X1000000000000,00%000,330000000000
Braden Schneider (LAK)X1000120201000,00%02020,430001200003
Yegor Korshkov (CAR)X1000000000000,00%011,030000000001
Blake McLaughlin (R) (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Harrison Blaisdell (R) (MTL)X1000-175010030,00%01110,980000000000
Ty Ronning (OTT)X1000000000000,00%010,630000100000
Dominik Kahun (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chaz Reddekopp (MIN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Evan Nause (R) (COL)X1000000000100,00%076,530000000000
Nathan Legare (R) (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,170000000000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (BUF)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gabriel Gagne (STL)X1000000000000,00%010,730000100000
David Jiricek (R) (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Veeti Vainio (R) (MIN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexis D'Aoust (CAR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jan Mysak (NYR)X2000000000000,00%021,240000000002
Mavrik Bourque (COL)X2000000000000,00%010,560000000001
John Dahlstrom (R) (CAR)X2000000000000,00%010,660000100000
Vladislav Firstov (R) (LAK)X2000-220033150,00%04019,7600011100000
Ryan Graves (NYR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kasper Simontaival (R) (NYR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
William Dufour (R) (FLA)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Calle Odelius (R) (COL)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josh Doan (R) (FLA)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack Bar (R) (NYI)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Niko Huuhtanen (R) (LAK)X3000-275420100,00%04214,0500001000004
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X3000-100000000,00%0113,800000000000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (WPG)X3000-140311000,00%06019,8600001500000
Etienne Morin (R) (BUF)X3000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X3000-100011010,00%0113,790000000000
Zachary Bolduc (R) (CHI)X3000000000000,00%010,460000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X3000-100100000,00%0144,680000000000
Martin Hugo Has (R) (FLA)X3000000100000,00%020,700000000001
Jordan Spence (R) (WSH)X3000000111020,00%35819,3700000000012
Einar Emanuelsson (WSH)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chaz Lucius (R) (NYI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton Johannesson (DET)X3000-200402100,00%26220,580002800000
Daniil Chayka (R) (FLA)X3000000100000,00%010,330000000000
Paul LaDue (DAL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Eduard Sale (R) (COL)X4000040213120,00%16616,400000600000
Connor Bedard (R) (NYI)X4000040020000,00%0204,900000300002
Daniel Zaar (CGY)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matthew Savoie (R) (WPG)X4000420571130,00%17719,1600001600000
Zach Nastasiuk (CBJ)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (PHX)X5000160702120,00%49819,58000217000011
Adam Ruzicka (BOS)X5000-200100000,00%0275,360000200001
Brendan Brisson (BUF)X5000000073220,00%0306,080000200000
Nicolas Hague (COL)X5000-420634130,00%48016,0400011400008
Michael Del Zotto (VAN)X5000100201010,00%4407,9900000000026
Dante Salituro (BUF)X5000000010020,00%0152,940000000000
Antonio Stranges (R) (TOT)X5000000159120,00%18015,9800021500003
Kristians Rubins (MTL)X5000140510000,00%36813,5700000000017
Mitchell Mattson (DET)X6000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Logan Hutsko (WSH)X8000000101000,00%0425,280000000001
Ryan Mantha (BOS)X10000-4801224010,00%714514,5200003000010
Topi Niemela (PIT)X10000-320639140,00%719819,8300054200003
Luke Evangelista (NSH)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stepan Falkovsky (DET)X13000-100001000,00%0141,0400000000011
Linus Loof (R) (DAL)X23000-100111100,00%080,370000100001
Jacob Middleton (WPG)X26000000010000,00%020,060000000000
Greg Meireles (R) (DET)X28000000000110,00%0250,890000500000
Tyrell Goulbourne (BOS)X28000-5802164280,00%01535,470001300000
Laurent Dauphin (TOR)X29000000000000,00%010,040000000000
Mark Pysyk (CGY)X33000100000000,00%0120,360000500004
Tim Bozon (NJD)X36000000300010,00%21865,17000000000183
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (NSH)X37000000230010,00%2310,850000000009
Henry Thrun (R) (NSH)X37000000000000,00%020,040000200000
Henrik Borgstrom (VAN)X41000000081110,00%31232,99000040001116
Christian Fischer (PHI)X41000040756140,00%11644,01000040003154
Ostap Safin (CAR)X41000000000000,00%020,050000200000
Danick Martel (CBJ)X42000000231110,00%1511,2200019000023
Dylan Coghlan (CBJ)X42000000020000,00%4180,4400003000010
Radel Fazleev (CHI)X42000000100000,00%0180,430000000007
Brett Leason (NJD)X42000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Nikola Pasic (R) (PHX)X42000000000000,00%040,100000000003
Chase de Leo (PHX)X42000-100000000,00%040,100000200000
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (CHI)X42000-11401325010,00%11964,6600001200000
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (PHX)X42000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Dominik Masin (TOT)X43000-100300000,00%1400,93000018000018
Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X43000-440142654110,00%32916,76000170000154
Ondrej Kase (LAK)X43000000101000,00%0170,390001800002
Calle Rosen (DAL)X43000-220201100,00%71152,6700004000181
Joel Teasdale (FLA)X43000-1206353030,00%62666,18000090002239
Matthew Struthers (R) (PIT)X43000000000000,00%0100,230000400002
Miro Aaltonen (FLA)X43000000000000,00%050,120000000002
Matt Mistele (MIN)X43000000000010,00%080,200000400002
Nando Eggenberger (CGY)X43000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Andreas Soderberg (MIN)X43000000641010,00%4571,3100017000026
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (DAL)X43000-240511000,00%5791,840000000000
Nolan Stevens (MIN)X43000000130000,00%2631,4700000000062
Tyler Randell (TBL)X44000020500020,00%0641,45000010000046
Tarmo Reunanen (SJS)X44000020210000,00%12380,8600005000027
Vladimir Tkachev (SJS)X44000000001010,00%0120,280000200008
Shane Gersich (WPG)X44000-100213030,00%1601,3600013000047
Jakob Stukel (LAK)X44000000001000,00%0170,390000700003
Thomas Gregoire (R) (PIT)X44000020010000,00%0170,380000600004
Otto Leskinen (WPG)X44000000000000,00%1140,320000000007
Pavel Karnaukhov (R) (PIT)X44000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (NYI)X44000000001010,00%040,080000100000
Filip Ahl (SJS)X44000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (NYI)X44000020001000,00%010,030000000000
Phil Baltisberger (SJS)X44000100000000,00%000,010000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (TBL)X44000000000000,00%110,020000000001
Adam Thilander (OTT)X44000000210010,00%4461,0400000000045
Zachary Senyshyn (STL)X44000020853320,00%31292,93000020001108
Richard Nejezchleb (ANA)X44000000000000,00%050,120000000000
Nathan Walker (ANA)X44000000000000,00%050,100000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo Horvat (NJD)X5255,07%91700011,841200244001271
Filip Zadina (VAN)X5438,71%6200211,590300011001074
Lias Andersson (PIT)X4752,75%109200121,400100013001231
Sam Bennett (PIT)X5038,46%7800021,40011210310872
Oliver Walhstrom (VAN)X6156,13%98700001,52330001100854
Connor McDavid (LAK)X6253,96%99700001,39140000410666
German Rubtsov (NJD)X8045,00%6000021,51000010410864
Nico Hischier (STL)X1155,00%103100011,29020011300431
Tyson Jost (LAK)X4047,92%4800001,24040010420443
Trevor Zegras (PHX)X5251,59%97300001,32060000021474
Brady Tkachuk (ANA)X5039,68%6300001,21241000410544
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X7151,98%20200121,25122100022731
Josh Norris (DAL)X5259,22%20600101,05241011900454
Elias Pettersson (NJD)X3250,66%99100011,17110110250135
Cole Perfetti (NJD)X6262,07%5800011,16020001100422
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DAL)X5254,37%108700001,02040004600355
Jake Virtanen (PHX)X6436,76%6800011,04262001100544
Andrei Svechnikov (STL)X5040,74%5400021,09020000011461
Nikolaj Ehlers (MIN)X3056,00%7500001,08220000011532
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X4353,83%101800021,07260000130622
Tage Thompson (PHX)X7157,78%4500101,12060000410334
Jonathan Drouin (PHI)X7254,20%91700011,11230000022831
Alex DeBrincat (BUF)X5030,77%6500000,98110000320532
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X2255,12%98700000,95020020041443
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X1343,02%25800000,89240000061612
William Lockwood (WPG)X3142,62%6100110,93011122200541
Liam Foudy (CAR)X1255,56%7200000,93260001200424
Rasmus Dahlin (PHX)X010,00%000000,89000000210135
Dylan Strome (CBJ)X2053,53%96400020,93230012200633
Timo Meier (ANA)X3030,19%5300001,02144020420236
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X1327,27%5500001,01250310091341
Jesper Bratt (CBJ)X5235,94%6400000,96120000250332
Raphael Lavoie (OTT)X0052,87%97400000,95040000044122
Martin Kaut (STL)X4245,00%6000000,93000001200731
Jack Hughes (FLA)X5154,35%105800010,94010001600133
Alexandre Texier (WPG)X4155,56%13500010,93010000011334
Cole Caufield (WSH)X4141,82%5500000,86360000011332
Isac Lundestrom (LAK)X7344,44%18900000,88030002200162
Kent Johnson (WPG)X7050,96%83200000,92001320011622
Michael McLeod (BOS)X4252,31%65000000,78260000210512
Jacob Olofsson (OTT)X2357,02%11400010,86020000033332
Michael Dal Colle (COL)X3061,11%3600021,06000000410332
Mitch Marner (BUF)X3154,83%75500101,03010000071252
Patrik Laine (NYI)X2143,10%5800000,88040220022241
Kirby Dach (EDM)X0054,36%89400010,94120250610433
Marco Rossi (SJS)X4251,95%7700000,86130003300532
Jay O'Brien (TBL)X2163,46%5200000,88220000011135
Anton Lundell (NYI)X2152,05%104700000,80111000000412
Joel Farabee (BUF)X3237,04%5400010,95000000370222
Quinton Byfield (STL)X3054,91%87600000,85010010320242
Bowen Byram (DAL)X220,00%000000,85000130041122
Alex Turcotte (ANA)X0155,06%92800000,89111021300260
Max Domi (NJD)X4053,06%4900000,89001002200443
Jared McCann (NYI)X1161,11%5400000,93110000310214
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X5133,87%6200010,90030000510552
Filip Chytil (VAN)X4050,90%83700000,92120000011224
Tim Stutzle (TBL)X2155,00%6000000,83021100011342
Nolan Patrick (TBL)X5053,32%102400000,80120001300525
Ty Dellandrea (WSH)X1051,02%78600000,93000000180053
Sean Farrell (VAN)X3031,58%3800010,90000000053124
Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X2052,79%75200000,86020000130333
Rasmus Kupari (PHI)X3047,14%45400000,88010101400132
Grigori Denisenko (PIT)X2034,00%5000000,79000001100033
Valeri Nichushkin (FLA)X3336,17%4700020,82001100041510
Akil Thomas (TOR)X3058,70%9200000,71120000054421
Auston Matthews (CBJ)X3050,00%30600010,81130010011250
Victor Soderstrom (NJD)X010,00%000000,79000000011133
Robert Thomas (ANA)X5052,67%48600010,76030000011523
Jordan Kyrou (TBL)X2151,30%88500010,80000000011132
Cody Glass (DAL)X4050,30%84100000,83111000011521
Boris Katchouk (WSH)X3044,12%3400110,89000011100313
Mason McTavish (STL)X1053,08%13000000,79110100210203
Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X2153,49%81700000,87250000710522
Vasili Podkolzin (SJS)X3044,74%3800000,75140100450651
Dylan Larkin (LAK)X1252,35%104300000,73120000031222
Vitali Kravstov (DAL)X3027,27%5500000,75220000011113
Seth Jarvis (PHI)X2152,12%54300100,80010100032412
Seth Jones (NYR)X100,00%000000,72000110011122
Jakub Zboril (TBL)X000,00%000000,690000002200212
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BUF)X1350,49%91700000,75000000011410
Andre Burakovsky (MTL)X5048,98%4900100,791410200101341
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X010,00%000100,69000000081212
Ville Heinola (PIT)X100,00%000100,63000000052023
Nils Lundkvist (WSH)X010,00%000000,66000010032133
Jason Robertson (TOT)X3146,88%6400010,75000000044432
Matthew Phillips (DET)X2250,57%26300000,80000000011332
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (LAK)X2161,54%10400000,70000001100131
Alexis Lafreniere (EDM)X1049,00%10000000,75221101200121
Evan Bouchard (CGY)X010,00%000000,65000000011211
Alexander Holtz (NYI)X1038,46%5200000,73130000082210
Kaapo Kakko (COL)X4048,16%70800100,71001031100243
Joel Eriksson-Ek (CBJ)X4251,37%43800000,73000001100233
William Nylander (MIN)X3045,10%5100010,71010002400114
Emil Bemstrom (NYI)X2150,13%75200000,64040000082214
Juho Lammikko (NYR)X1036,36%6600000,81022000410311
Aleksander Barkov (CHI)X1256,80%96300000,70250023400321
Dylan Guenther (MTL)X2137,14%7000110,76131010061223
Francesco Pinelli (ANA)X2050,83%48400000,73000120044213
Alexander Khovanov (OTT)X0152,32%36700000,69020320190201
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X4144,44%4500000,731231000112123
Mason Shaw (BOS)X1154,39%85500000,63120001200032
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (NJD)X3140,74%5400000,80000000051034
Pierre-Luc Dubois (DET)X2249,78%22300000,69030000011231
Aatu Raty (COL)X4048,98%92700000,68000000420123
Nick Suzuki (FLA)X1147,85%46600000,66000000510015
Jakob Chychrun (WPG)X100,00%000000,620000000131340
Peyton Krebs (BUF)X2049,76%20700000,72000000042024
Philip Broberg (MIN)X000,00%000000,590000000132102
Jack Eichel (NSH)X1158,03%84100100,78040000044222
Joe Veleno (DET)X3056,21%82900010,65130000081224
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X2231,43%3500000,73000000022121
Anthony Beauvillier (CGY)X3153,19%4700000,68000000042111
Lawson Crouse (FLA)X2122,03%5900000,720021300102214
Moritz Seider (LAK)X110,00%000000,580010003100211
Thomas Harley (SJS)X210,00%000000,66000000061121
Charlie McAvoy (MTL)X010,00%000000,58000010170121
David Gustafsson (DET)X2053,70%68900010,65000000022151
Brayden Point (NSH)X3052,93%73500000,71240000022460
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X1034,29%7000000,58010001100322
Casey Mittelstadt (PHI)X0152,17%43700010,68000001300131
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X1130,61%4900000,69000001100312
Dmitri Zavgorodny (EDM)X6022,64%5300000,68000000031132
Nicolas Roy (MTL)X1254,05%80300000,72000000041222
Dylan Cozens (MIN)X1054,01%66100000,64121124400202
Vladislav Kamenev (DET)X3148,43%38200000,69230230022222
Nick Schmaltz (PHX)X0254,05%53100000,59010001200302
Miro Heiskanen (LAK)X000,00%000100,51001001100202
Samuel Bolduc (VAN)X000,00%000000,650001105220110
Tyler Madden (SJS)X1152,73%100900000,55001000130115
Dominik Bokk (STL)X0031,11%4500010,60000000190113
Conor Geekie (R) (TOR)X2147,89%113600000,53021010022412
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (PHI)X2132,14%5600000,60000000097222
Travis Konecny (VAN)X1050,00%5600000,65000100011132
Nikita Kucherov (WSH)X3125,58%4300100,78350000150023
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X2255,20%89500000,60000000430122
Nick Ritchie (BOS)X0239,08%8700000,65122120140513
Lucas Elvenes (STL)X2049,21%31500000,56000000083120
Erik Brannstrom (TOT)X000,00%000000,55001001100000
Lucas Raymond (COL)X4141,27%6300000,51000000022121
Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X4032,79%6100000,50000000011021
Riley Tufte (BOS)X4030,91%5500000,52150200130221
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X1047,59%72500000,71000001200102
Colin White (MTL)X2053,16%7900000,57000002200220
Matthew Beniers (MTL)X0155,28%40700100,61341340150121
Mikhail Sergachev (CAR)X100,00%000000,52001002200102
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (NYI)X1149,55%110600000,54001001100101
Simon Bourque (OTT)X210,00%000000,52001200054031
Zach Werenski (MTL)X110,00%000000,5500001001311112
Ryan Johnson (CGY)X010,00%000010,50000000270213
Dylan Samberg (NJD)X100,00%000000,57000000022112
Logan Brown (PIT)X3054,22%93700010,53010020240311
Shane Pinto (R) (OTT)X2252,73%87800000,61010002200102
Dylan Holloway (R) (TOT)X3145,71%49000000,54010010160123
Artyom Manukyan (CHI)X0049,67%15300000,54000000450102
Frank Nazar (R) (TOR)X0047,89%7100000,47120000042020
Aleksi Heponiemi (CBJ)X1148,33%26900000,550001202120121
Ivan Chekhovich (NYR)X2038,10%4200000,58000001100012
Ryan Gropp (CBJ)X2035,56%4500000,57000000120100
Cale Fleury (BOS)X200,00%000000,490000000121033
Adam Boqvist (WPG)X110,00%000000,50000000360122
Clayton Keller (EDM)X0054,76%59900000,54120001100120
Kirill Kaprizov (CHI)X1029,79%4700000,62000000011112
Andrei Kuzmenko (OTT)X1129,55%4400000,52340000150201
Matthew Boldy (CHI)X4039,19%7400000,48000011300301
Blake Speers (CGY)X4243,10%5800000,52000000190221
Kristian Vesalainen (WPG)X2246,89%32200000,51000100033013
Ryan Suzuki (OTT)X2143,42%7600000,59000100120122
Shane Wright (BOS)X1245,93%81000000,54000001100131
Cam York (DET)X000,00%000000,53000000011001
Cal Foote (VAN)X000,00%000000,550000301100000
Tobias Bjornfot (NJD)X200,00%000000,550000001120102
Ryan Merkley (SJS)X000,00%000000,44000000081200
Alex Beaucage (NYI)X0028,79%6600000,45000000340001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (CAR)X200,00%000000,44000000022040
Alex Newhook (EDM)X2050,92%32600000,54000020073032
Philip Tomasino (NSH)X1257,22%18000000,49110031100102
Carson Lambos (BUF)X120,00%000000,50000010120100
Cole Sillinger (NSH)X0050,16%31700000,47000000022032
Maxime Fortier (STL)X2036,76%6800000,480000000153021
Jonathan Dahlen (ANA)X0037,74%5300000,500000000101020
Lassi Thomson (ANA)X000,00%000000,480000000173011
Jake Bean (PHI)X000,00%000000,520000000252020
Curtis Lazar (BUF)X0048,18%46700000,55000010033112
Jesse Ylonen (SJS)X3033,87%6200000,42240001100111
Brandon Hagel (SJS)X2228,89%4500000,51000000031013
Tyler Boucher (TOR)X1047,10%89600000,47000123300121
Logan Stankoven (BOS)X1032,05%7800000,53001000071011
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (SJS)X0045,83%7200000,50001131100113
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (PHX)X0151,91%94400000,45000001200111
Ivan Provorov (CBJ)X200,00%000000,46000000210002
Michael Rasmussen (CGY)X3050,48%73100000,500011000112112
Luke Hughes (OTT)X000,00%000000,45000000052021
Jesper Lindgren (NYR)X000,00%000000,46000000390201
Marcus Bjork (NJD)X010,00%000000,490000005120131
Alexander Romanov (DAL)X100,00%000000,47000000150100
Olli Juolevi (TBL)X100,00%000000,43000000061001
Filip Westerlund (EDM)X010,00%000000,460000000162111
Rasmus Sandin (NSH)X000,00%000100,480000000183101
Travis Sanheim (CHI)X000,00%000000,42000000420012
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X100,00%000000,430000002110022
Serron Noel (OTT)X3129,03%3100000,57001020055310
Evgeny Svechnikov (DAL)X1154,10%6100000,49000000055031
Robby Fabbri (TBL)X2149,55%11100000,58000002200123
Rasmus Andersson (BOS)X010,00%000000,40000000210122
David Pastrnak (COL)X1041,86%4300000,58000000022002
MacKenzie Weegar (WSH)X000,00%000000,430001200201130
Cale Makar (FLA)X000,00%000000,380010000101120
Noah Hanifin (STL)X000,00%000000,410000000112001
Rourke Chartier (ANA)X3146,37%79800000,47000000066211
Cutter Gauthier (R) (CAR)X1140,29%54600000,52000000042101
Pascal Laberge (TBL)X2247,73%4400000,41000000081210
Ian Mitchell (BOS)X100,00%000000,360000000233111
Jett Woo (DET)X000,00%000000,430010400121001
Corson Ceulemans (LAK)X000,00%000000,40000000093101
William Wallinder (STL)X000,00%000000,390000001100011
Kasper Kotkansalo (OTT)X100,00%000000,40000001200023
Artemi Kniazev (TOR)X000,00%000000,360000003440001
Tyler Seguin (NYR)X1052,66%33800001,09110000022110
Isak Rosen (OTT)X1038,36%7300000,3601000001414121
Nick Robertson (NSH)X2240,48%12600000,44000000042101
Anthony Cirelli (CAR)X0152,35%40500000,40030000082103
Alex Tuch (PHX)X0139,53%4300000,44110110065003
Kole Lind (CAR)X2156,00%5000000,45010010088111
Cameron Hillis (NYR)X0060,00%6500000,42142020022210
Jakob Pelletier (CHI)X1233,33%6900000,39030001300131
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TBL)X3150,78%90200000,44000000120222
Matthew Knies (R) (WSH)X2021,28%4700000,47000210022020
Henri Jokiharju (BUF)X000,00%000000,37001111200022
Neal Pionk (DET)X100,00%000000,510000000213120
Urho Vaakanainen (TBL)X000,00%000000,37000050054000
Vince Dunn (BOS)X200,00%000000,38000000033010
Mario Ferraro (CBJ)X000,00%000000,370000000102001
Thomas Chabot (NSH)X100,00%000000,380000001290100
Mitchell Stephens (NYR)X2146,64%46100000,70031120052101
Daniel Sprong (FLA)X2145,24%8400000,39010100044311
Samuel Poulin (CGY)X2134,48%5800000,46001310063211
Josh Mahura (TOR)X010,00%000000,340000000111002
Ty Smith (NYI)X200,00%000000,320000000172031
Zachary Jones (R) (CGY)X110,00%000100,37000001100101
Theodor Niederbach (R) (FLA)X0039,38%48000000,42000000077010
Adam Brooks (PHX)X1052,25%51100000,40000000210210
Scott Perunovich (FLA)X000,00%000000,37000000022210
Logan Cooley (R) (SJS)X0347,77%87300000,37000000011020
Jamie Drysdale (DAL)X000,00%000000,340000000109210
Egor Zamula (WSH)X010,00%000000,360000000115000
Josh Brook (COL)X000,00%000000,43000010096101
Victor Mete (FLA)X000,00%000000,32000000011012
Owen Tippett (PHI)X2036,84%3800000,43000001100120
Max Jones (VAN)X3030,36%5600000,48010010095111
Pavel Buchnevich (TOR)X2052,78%3600000,51120000011002
Fedor Svechkov (R) (WSH)X0147,90%66600000,39000000091202
Riley Damiani (PIT)X3148,44%6400000,39000000011022
Jesse Puljujarvi (SJS)X3138,89%3600000,53000000011113
Shakir Mukhamadullin (EDM)X100,00%000000,330000001190301
Mikhail Maltsev (BUF)X2153,98%33900000,52000001100101
Jamieson Rees (WSH)X0047,10%60300000,36002121100011
Troy Terry (BUF)X1041,10%7300000,44000002200012
Madison Bowey (PHI)X100,00%000000,390000102120012
Jake Sanderson (NSH)X100,00%000000,34000001100013
Adam Fox (PHX)X110,00%000000,350000001190111
Owen Power (CHI)X000,00%000000,330000001150000
Devon Toews (COL)X000,00%000000,34000000290021
Matthew Spencer (PHI)X000,00%000000,41000000033000
Oliver Kylington (CGY)X000,00%000000,420000000243021
Calen Addison (CAR)X000,00%000000,330000000185012
Kevin Fiala (PHI)X0257,50%4000000,4502000001111012
Gabriel Vilardi (DET)X0251,61%6200000,46002200022101
Michael Spacek (MIN)X3045,10%5100000,37000000091011
Dmytro Timashov (TBL)X1057,50%4000000,37000200052212
Pavel Dorofeyev (DET)X1040,28%7200000,37000000011003
Wyatt Kalynuk (PHX)X200,00%000000,31000000120131
Janne Kuokkanen (VAN)X0147,22%3600000,41001100091003
Alexander Nylander (MIN)X1050,00%5400000,33000001100110
Timothy Liljegren (MIN)X010,00%000000,280000000113100
Chad Krys (FLA)X100,00%000000,32000110021020
Brandt Clarke (DET)X000,00%000000,330001000114004
Max Lajoie (TOR)X000,00%000000,32001220033010
Connor Zary (R) (WPG)X0052,40%75000000,39000000011011
Kyle Capobianco (CAR)X000,00%000000,320000000324110
Colby Sissons (CBJ)X000,00%000000,31000000051002
Dante Fabbro (PIT)X000,00%000000,290000002160010
Noah Dobson (PIT)X000,00%000000,31000000021000
Jacob Larsson (SJS)X100,00%000000,28000000053000
Sasha Chmelevski (WSH)X2051,61%59100000,39010000022101
Denis Gurianov (WSH)X018,82%3400010,43000000120311
Jesper Boqvist (WPG)X4151,31%38200000,34000100022201
Vitali Abramov (EDM)X0025,64%3900000,41000000044101
Sean Walker (NYR)X000,00%000000,290000000111110
Hendrix Lapierre (FLA)X0148,63%51000000,43000000071200
Brett Howden (NJD)X2052,60%86700000,36001000072200
Filip Bystedt (R) (COL)X0043,85%37400000,40000000110012
Alex Vlasic (EDM)X000,00%000000,29000140061100
Tobias Geisser (VAN)X120,00%000000,340000000113020
Michael Prapavessis (WPG)X200,00%000000,290000000129024
Simon Nemec (NYI)X100,00%000000,26000001100111
Andrew Nielsen (VAN)X000,00%000000,350001000311101
Ryan McLeod (DAL)X1048,25%57200010,37000001100110
Filip Chlapik (MTL)X1145,01%81100000,32000000022102
David Cotton (R) (VAN)X1146,82%81800000,34000000011021
Eeli Tolvanen (NYI)X0139,29%5600000,42110001100121
Igor Shvyryov (MIN)X2049,45%54400000,29000000011011
Leo Carlsson (R) (OTT)X0044,81%77000000,34000002600001
Ryan Poehling (TOT)X1051,11%49500000,36000010021000
Josh Morrissey (NYR)X010,00%000000,33000000091010
Jack Drury (R) (MIN)X0150,58%60300000,32000000066000
Artur Kayumov (WPG)X1034,92%6300000,311100000233000
Cam Dineen (TBL)X210,00%000000,31000001200201
Kaiden Guhle (WPG)X000,00%000000,41000010033100
Sam Steel (MTL)X0041,86%4300000,33000000092021
Conor Timmins (ANA)X010,00%000000,270000000172000
Johnny Kovacevic (WPG)X000,00%000000,28000001200010
Antti Tuomisto (NYI)X000,00%000000,25001000022100
Jeremy Groleau (VAN)X000,00%000000,300000000306010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (LAK)X100,00%000000,240021301150110
K'Andre Miller (EDM)X000,00%000000,280010201280000
Samuel Girard (PIT)X000,00%000000,240000000121001
Arthur Kaliyev (LAK)X0028,57%4200000,28000002300000
Yegor Sharangovich (NSH)X2139,39%3300000,54000000022013
Barclay Goodrow (TOR)X1053,66%12300000,26001000066001
Kevin Labanc (ANA)X0127,50%4000000,29000110075200
Filip Hronek (BUF)X000,00%000000,26000000071010
Ross Colton (BUF)X1050,91%5500000,38000001100100
Cliff Pu (NSH)X2035,71%4200000,64040000190001
Markus Nutivaara (TBL)X100,00%000000,250000000102210
Anders Bjork (NYI)X1051,61%3100000,33000000140100
Nils Hoglander (CAR)X1032,50%4000000,41001101100000
Jake Leschyshyn (FLA)X1050,94%5300000,31110000011113
Morgan Frost (PIT)X0151,01%94500000,27000000033110
Shane Bowers (SJS)X0050,84%95400000,28001110052010
Joe Hicketts (DET)X000,00%000000,320000100112010
Jacob Moverare (NJD)X100,00%000000,29000000011001
Gabriel Carlsson (SJS)X100,00%000000,24000000033110
Luke Green (LAK)X010,00%000000,31000000055000
Jack Rathbone (SJS)X010,00%000000,28000000077002
Martin Fehervary (PIT)X000,00%000000,330000000131002
Juuso Valimaki (MIN)X010,00%000000,25000000076011
Caleb Jones (MIN)X000,00%000000,240011200261000
Erik Gustafsson (VAN)X000,00%000000,3500000004113001
Justin Almeida (CAR)X1044,68%4700000,28110000120001
Noah Cates (NSH)X0125,00%4000000,290010000173100
Kale Clague (ANA)X200,00%000000,21000010098100
Adam Gaudette (WPG)X0050,56%53200000,33000000062003
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (TOT)X1139,62%5300000,41000000044110
Ilya Mikheyev (NSH)X1132,43%3700000,33000000170120
Drew Helleson (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,210000001190010
Kyle Connor (NSH)X0043,48%2300000,64011000091100
Christian Dvorak (NSH)X1049,65%71900000,280000001130001
Lawrence Pilut (DAL)X100,00%000000,280000000206020
Jared McIsaac (COL)X000,00%000000,2600101001010000
Jacob Bryson (SJS)X100,00%000000,26000000140022
Brandon Montour (COL)X000,00%000000,210000200122100
Mitchell Vande Sompel (TOT)X000,00%000000,230000000412100
Austin Strand (NJD)X000,00%000000,330001100181010
Thomas Schemitsch (NYI)X000,00%000000,250000000302000
Joey Keane (ANA)X000,00%000000,250000000325001
Pius Suter (CHI)X2048,47%19600000,23000000061200
Teuvo Teravainen (FLA)X2045,65%4600000,29110000062011
Brayden Tracey (R) (PIT)X2131,25%3200000,300021200142101
Matias Maccelli (PHX)X1034,29%3500000,32000001100012
Jordan Murray (NYR)X000,00%000000,200000000233000
Maxime Comtois (TOR)X0020,00%3000000,31010000055010
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (TOR)X1046,83%67900100,24000000055011
Sean Day (STL)X100,00%000000,250000000126000
Keegan Kolesar (TOR)X1154,05%3700000,31001110075102
Axel Rindell (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,310000000226002
Libor Hajek (NSH)X000,00%000000,230001200143101
Kim Nousiainen (R) (MTL)X110,00%000000,260000000254102
Tanner Jeannot (BOS)X0045,16%3100000,400010000157000
Logan Stanley (STL)X100,00%000000,230002200247000
Kevin Bahl (NYI)X000,00%000000,28000020170000
Aaron Ekblad (COL)X000,00%000000,240000100276001
Noah Juulsen (PHI)X000,00%000000,310000200413002
Giorgio Estephan (COL)X0045,61%5700000,44001000066111
Dennis Yan (NYR)X1232,00%2500000,32040000022111
Jason Dickinson (BOS)X0147,06%5100000,36000000077011
Mikhail Abramov (COL)X0050,00%24000000,78000000062100
Max Gildon (CHI)X000,00%000000,1800000002410001
David Bernhardt (WPG)X020,00%000000,31000000042001
Noah Gregor (PIT)X1043,24%3700000,230001000222011
Nikolai Kovalenko (ANA)X0043,59%3900000,33001010055011
David Quenneville (CHI)X000,00%000000,180000000141000
Alex Formenton (DAL)X0021,74%4600000,250000001120001
Tanner Laczynski (CBJ)X0043,12%38500000,250010000132010
Brendan Carlo (NYI)X000,00%000000,240000000133010
John Marino (PHI)X000,00%000000,310000000209000
David Farrance (NSH)X100,00%000000,370000000222011
Ville Pokka (NYR)X000,00%000000,220000000241000
Frederic Allard (PHX)X000,00%000000,210000000275110
Adam Ginning (DAL)X100,00%000000,2300001002513010
Sebastien Aho (STL)X000,00%000000,22000000044001
Carson Soucy (ANA)X000,00%000000,200001000372010
Declan Chisholm (PIT)X000,00%000000,320000000354010
Oleg Sosunov (BUF)X000,00%000000,290000000424000
Eric Cernak (WSH)X000,00%000000,320000001420001
Gustav Forsling (LAK)X000,00%000000,240000001440000
Allan McShane (CHI)X0048,85%73700000,23000000011110
Morgan Barron (WSH)X0053,59%15300000,750000000104001
Klim Kostin (TOT)X1144,34%30900000,24001000022101
Sonny Milano (PHX)X0033,33%3300000,220000000171000
Nick Merkley (NYR)X0142,73%86600000,190021000128020
Cole Fonstad (TBL)X1049,37%7900000,1400000003610020
Joni Ikonen (PHI)X0047,32%42900000,250000001300001
Jack Roslovic (DET)X1048,56%20800000,36000000031000
Skyler Brind'Amour (EDM)X2044,93%69000000,220010000297100
Mathew Dumba (BUF)X000,00%000000,290000102130100
Jeremy Roy (MTL)X000,00%000000,18000000044010
Ben Thomas (TOR)X000,00%000000,19000000064012
Julius Honka (ANA)X000,00%000000,330000000423100
Riley Stotts (R) (NYR)X0052,63%3800000,220000001210001
Artem Zub (CAR)X000,00%000000,210010000202010
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,180012000301110
David Noel (BOS)X000,00%000000,200000000324001
Pavel Zacha (STL)X0050,57%70200000,21000000063010
Mattias Norlinder (NSH)X000,00%000000,280000000422000
Roland McKeown (CGY)X000,00%000000,1800000004311000
Damien Giroux (BOS)X0047,14%29700100,31000000088020
Carl Grundstrom (TOT)X2040,00%2000000,26000000088011
Brian Pinho (LAK)X1050,23%22100000,19000001100002
Tim Soderlund (OTT)X1143,59%3900100,55000000022021
Ryan OReilly (TOR)X0154,17%2400000,41000000022001
Fabian Lysell (DET)X1034,62%2600000,26000000063100
Andreas Johnson (NYR)X0021,05%3800000,20000000062000
Travis Dermott (NJD)X100,00%000000,37000000082000
Andrew Peeke (STL)X010,00%000000,18002000032101
Oskar Lindblom (NJD)X0019,05%2100000,420000000157000
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (MIN)X010,00%000000,1900000003118000
Austin Poganski (ANA)X0041,33%27100000,2700101003127000
Darnell Nurse (PHI)X000,00%000000,1700000001414010
Markus Niemelainen (MIN)X000,00%000000,170011100401110
Robin Salo (CHI)X100,00%000000,170000000371010
Otto Koivula (CGY)X0028,85%5200000,18000010066001
Julius Bergman (FLA)X000,00%000000,19000010022001
Anttoni Honka (WSH)X000,00%000000,190000001390001
Sean Durzi (BUF)X000,00%000000,160001201420000
Bode Wilde (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,170001000426000
Denis Malgin (CBJ)X1039,53%4300000,1400000001010000
Jakub Lauko (NJD)X0044,93%6900000,1700000001010011
John Beecher (CAR)X1047,17%47700100,17000000055101
Sammy Blais (EDM)X0036,36%2200000,6700000002626110
Paul Bittner (MTL)X1023,53%1700000,4200200001614010
Jake Debrusk (LAK)X0036,67%3000000,15000000065010
Jan Jenik (NSH)X0021,43%1400000,370000000177100
Warren Foegele (MTL)X0040,00%1000000,5500000001414001
Conner Bleackley (MIN)X2050,00%9000000,1400000003017002
Yegor Rykov (OTT)X000,00%000000,11000000055000
Alexander Alexeyev (DET)X000,00%000000,150000000283001
Lucas Johansen (FLA)X000,00%000000,1200000004028000
Jansen Harkins (MTL)X1048,13%26800000,3500000003716000
Jeremy Bracco (SJS)X0043,75%1600001,011100100355000
Axel Andersson (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,15000000180000
Janis Moser (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,39000000022000
Luke Kunin (CHI)X0029,63%2700000,270000000326010
Reilly Walsh (OTT)X000,00%000000,170000000442000
Mikko Kokkonen (TOR)X000,00%000000,130000000445000
Will Bitten (DAL)X0037,50%3200000,2100000001010011
Haydn Fleury (BOS)X000,00%000000,1500000003329001
Daniil Misyul (TOT)X000,00%000000,19000010044000
Guillaume Brisebois (CBJ)X010,00%000000,11000000022101
Markus Nurmi (NYR)X0040,00%1500000,27120000033000
Roope Hintz (WSH)X0026,47%3400000,1900000001010001
Brock Boeser (BUF)X1031,93%11900000,34000000011100
Layton Ahac (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,170000000174000
Martin Necas (PHI)X0052,31%6500000,490000000178000
Xavier Bernard (PHI)X000,00%000000,150000100411000
Semyon Chistyakov (WSH)X000,00%000000,190000000423000
Marco Kasper (R) (DAL)X0039,62%15900000,16000000063010
Ethan Bowen (R) (NYR)X2041,48%39300000,15000000053110
Alexei Protas (R) (BOS)X1053,33%36000000,1501001001711000
Frederik Gauthier (LAK)X0046,30%48600000,1200000003118100
Chase Priskie (VAN)X000,00%000000,17000000055010
Wade Allison (EDM)X0140,43%14100000,2600000003530000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X0054,17%2400000,1600000004024001
Ethan Bear (CGY)X000,00%000000,09000001100001
Olen Zellweger (BUF)X000,00%000000,1200010002424000
Kieffer Bellows (NYI)X0148,05%7700000,4200000002424000
Parker Wotherspoon (OTT)X010,00%000000,2500000002214100
Nico Sturm (COL)X0047,51%26100000,1700010002912001
Jake Christiansen (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,280000000137000
Leon Gawanke (EDM)X000,00%000000,0900000004115000
Filip Johansson (CAR)X000,00%000000,100000001410000
Ronnie Attard (CBJ)X000,00%000000,080000100422001
Rutger McGroarty (R) (PHX)X0025,00%800000,29000000042010
Karson Kuhlman (EDM)X000,00%000000,8300010003430000
Mikey Anderson (NSH)X000,00%000000,06000000099100
Chandler Stephenson (CBJ)X0154,24%48300000,09000000077001
Ivan Barbashev (STL)X0062,50%800001,0100000001212000
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X0021,43%1400000,1200000003527000
Aleksi Saarela (LAK)X0045,71%3500000,1200000003225000
Simon Edvinsson (R) (NYR)X000,00%000002,20000001100000
Jack Finley (R) (WSH)X0039,47%3800000,92010000140001
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (COL)X0060,71%2800000,89000000074000
Kevin Korchinski (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,14000000022000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,12000000092001
Seth Barton (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,460000000293000
Connor McMichael (CAR)X0050,00%600000,6300100004025000
Matt Roy (EDM)X000,00%000000,0600001004131010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FLA)X0049,28%6900000,2000110004336000
Dominik Kubalik (TOR)X0039,22%5100000,540000000446000
Lucas Carlsson (WPG)X000,00%000000,0700000004425000
Thomas Novak (TOR)X0057,58%3300001,150000000446000
Nicolas Beaudin (OTT)X000,00%000000,0900000004422000
Drake Caggiula (MTL)X0050,00%200000,84000000011000
Denton Mateychuk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000001200000
Joni Jurmo (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,08000000120000
Jacob Cederholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,03000010077000
Alex Iafallo (VAN)X100,00%000000,5400000002020000
Alex Kerfoot (CAR)X1048,01%35200000,0800000001818000
Hudson Fasching (CBJ)X0037,50%1600000,0600100003636000
Will Borgen (SJS)X000,00%000004,2100000001313000
Jeremy McKenna (R) (STL)X0066,67%300000,49000001100001
Yegor Chinakhov (LAK)X000,00%200000,56000000110000
Reece Willcox (NYI)X000,00%000000,220000000113000
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X000,00%000000,230000000109000
Alexander Steeves (CHI)X0042,11%1900000,15000102700000
Michael Benning (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,1500000002617000
Matt Duchene (NJD)X0049,50%10100000,0400000003511000
Tyler Motte (BUF)X0051,43%14000000,0900101003938000
Egor Serdyuk (NYR)X0037,14%3500000,0600000004215000
Kevin Hancock (CHI)X0018,75%1600000,1000000004236000
Conor Garland (BOS)X0046,67%1500000,0704000004318000
Alexandre Carrier (TBL)X000,00%000000,1200000004431000
Jordan Sambrook (OTT)X000,00%000000,2600000004435000
T.J. Tynan (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000043000
Troy Stecher (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michal Kempny (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zach Bogosian (CGY)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Tommy Cross (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Veeti Miettinen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Reid Duke (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nikita Popugayev (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gabriel Perreault (R) (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Aidan Dudas (WSH)X000,00%300000,00000000120000
Zach Sanford (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000051000
Braden Schneider (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000320000
Yegor Korshkov (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Harrison Blaisdell (R) (MTL)X0050,00%200000,00000010071000
Ty Ronning (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dominik Kahun (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chaz Reddekopp (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000000223000
Evan Nause (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Nathan Legare (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000052000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Gabriel Gagne (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
David Jiricek (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Veeti Vainio (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000003160000
Alexis D'Aoust (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jan Mysak (NYR)X0033,33%300000,00000000520000
Mavrik Bourque (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
John Dahlstrom (R) (CAR)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Vladislav Firstov (R) (LAK)X0025,00%400000,00000000110000
Ryan Graves (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kasper Simontaival (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000005500000
William Dufour (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Calle Odelius (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Josh Doan (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jack Bar (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
Niko Huuhtanen (R) (LAK)X00100.00%200000,00001000033000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BUF)X0025,00%1200000,0000000004141000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (WPG)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Etienne Morin (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,000000000234000
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Zachary Bolduc (R) (CHI)X00100.00%100000,00000003400000
Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000054000
Martin Hugo Has (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan Spence (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000032000
Einar Emanuelsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chaz Lucius (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Anton Johannesson (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Daniil Chayka (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Paul LaDue (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Eduard Sale (R) (COL)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Connor Bedard (R) (NYI)X0052,94%1700000,00000000011000
Daniel Zaar (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matthew Savoie (R) (WPG)X0049,45%9100000,00000000042000
Zach Nastasiuk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,000000000181000
Adam Ruzicka (BOS)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Brendan Brisson (BUF)X0050,00%200000,00000000270000
Nicolas Hague (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Michael Del Zotto (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dante Salituro (BUF)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Antonio Stranges (R) (TOT)X0033,33%600000,00000000011000
Kristians Rubins (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mitchell Mattson (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Logan Hutsko (WSH)X0044,74%3800000,00000000021000
Ryan Mantha (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Topi Niemela (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000085000
Luke Evangelista (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000053000
Stepan Falkovsky (DET)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Linus Loof (R) (DAL)X00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Jacob Middleton (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg Meireles (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000092000
Tyrell Goulbourne (BOS)X0014,29%700000,00000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Mark Pysyk (CGY)X00100.00%100000,0000000003333000
Tim Bozon (NJD)X0016,67%1200000,0000000003636000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,0000000003127000
Henry Thrun (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,0000000003127000
Henrik Borgstrom (VAN)X0039,13%9200000,0000000004141000
Christian Fischer (PHI)X0040,00%500000,0000000004141000
Ostap Safin (CAR)X000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Danick Martel (CBJ)X0044,44%900000,0000000004242000
Dylan Coghlan (CBJ)X000,00%000000,0000000004242000
Radel Fazleev (CHI)X00100.00%100000,0000000004242000
Brett Leason (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000004242000
Nikola Pasic (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,0000000004242000
Chase de Leo (PHX)X000,00%100000,0000000004242000
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (CHI)X0026,32%1900000,0000000004242000
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (PHX)X000,00%000000,0000000004242000
Dominik Masin (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Frederick Gaudreau (CGY)X0048,04%33100000,0000000004343000
Ondrej Kase (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Calle Rosen (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Joel Teasdale (FLA)X0042,00%41900000,0000000004343000
Matthew Struthers (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Miro Aaltonen (FLA)X000,00%000000,0001000004343000
Matt Mistele (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Nando Eggenberger (CGY)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Andreas Soderberg (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Nolan Stevens (MIN)X0050,00%200000,0000000004343000
Tyler Randell (TBL)X0042,86%2100000,0000000004444000
Tarmo Reunanen (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Vladimir Tkachev (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Shane Gersich (WPG)X000,00%300000,0000000004444000
Jakob Stukel (LAK)X000,00%300000,0000000004444000
Thomas Gregoire (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Otto Leskinen (WPG)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Pavel Karnaukhov (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (NYI)X000,00%100000,0000000004444000
Filip Ahl (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Rudolfs Balcers (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Phil Baltisberger (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Jonas Rondbjerg (TBL)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Adam Thilander (OTT)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Zachary Senyshyn (STL)X0037,25%5100000,0000000004444000
Richard Nejezchleb (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Nathan Walker (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro ()20000,9600,9663001250000,000009000
Jan Bednar (R) (FLA)32100,9301,67180005710000,000030001
Blake Weyrick (WPG)32000,9262,03148005680010,0000235000
Filip Gustavsson (PIT)1612220,9181,8096901293520100,00001628101
Adam Wilcox (NJD)3130010,9171,92187563607250201,00063111222
Devon Levi (R) (NSH)83210,9112,1239600141570000,0000536101
Pavel Francouz (NYR)32100,9101,95185006670000,800532001
Karel Vejmelka (R) (CGY)34221000,9081,99181121606530001,00033310112
Josh Robinson (NYI)197330,9062,3088520343610000,50061133100
Lukas Dostal (TOR)2031100,9052,5992820404220010,00001328001
Ilya Konovalov (WPG)42261240,9051,96250503828640200,3333422322
Igor Shesterkin (DAL)3321740,9052,14193705697260110,800103211410
Hunter Jones (VAN)149120,9042,2278320293010000,33391229100
Joonas Korpisalo (LAK)3017630,9042,35168204666850100,600102717313
Jakub Skarek (COL)33161520,9042,33198404777980210,00003311411
Matt Murray (TBL)106220,9031,9960201202070000,00001034101
Logan Thompson (R) (BOS)34141350,8992,42193042787750100,52619337412
Linus Soderstrom (SJS)38211330,8982,40217803878530101,0008368220
Scott Wedgewood (VAN)3021710,8962,09169504595670011,00032912301
Colten Ellis (R) (MIN)2591050,8952,43145760595630010,66762410011
Veini Vehvilainen (OTT)136410,8952,3770901282670001,00031133101
Alexandar Georgiev (SJS)104300,8942,5449620211980101,0004836100
Keith Petruzzelli (PHX)3316960,8932,45190880787270100,545113111000
Olivier Rodrigue (DET)29121130,8922,43162922666130010,66762614301
Joseph Woll (MTL)3017940,8912,43182602746790000,636113012112
Mikhail Berdin (BUF)37181520,8912,61207064908250311,0003357311
Isaiah Saville (CHI)33111650,8902,77188143877910010,917123210223
Thatcher Demko (PHI)35191310,8902,57196222847630300,6005338102
Ryan Larkin (OTT)33111660,8902,73195820898070020,545113310001
Sebastian Cossa (WSH)35151260,8902,55197601847610200,53315339220
Jake Oettinger (STL)38191130,8882,58209482908010000,6676368120
Mareks Mitens (MTL)134900,8882,8478100373290000,00001330001
Olle Eriksson-Ek (NJD)118300,8872,3765900262310000,00001131002
Adin Hill (COL)114700,8862,7166400302640010,00001133010
Jake Hildebrand (EDM)38151830,8852,49214181897740010,6673383101
Stuart Skinner (BOS)134700,8842,8268200322750100,00001033000
Joel Blomqvist (PIT)28131140,8842,71168441766530100,66732816101
John Gibson (CGY)184430,8832,6978100352990010,50021033000
Juuse Saros (NSH)37151830,8822,56215602927800110,61513375122
Spencer Knight (CBJ)207700,8812,6996000433610000,00001428000
Matej Tomek (FLA)38162020,8812,942081221028550320,8005383200
Casey DeSmith (R) (ANA)2613930,8802,69151642685690110,66732519120
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen (TBL)34201310,8802,60205302897430200,83363410110
Mason McDonald (CHI)145500,8802,5867400292420001,00031032001
Felix Sandstrom (WSH)123510,8792,9157701282310100,0000933100
Cayden Primeau (CAR)35151420,8782,73186901856980000,87516347012
Aleksei Kolosov (R) (PHX)138210,8782,6964620292380000,71471131001
Ivan Zhigalov (BUF)103400,8762,6445400201610000,0000735000
Lukas Parik (EDM)72210,8753,8732500211680000,6673338000
Kevin Lankinen (R) (LAK)197920,8753,1997820524150210,50021727010
Jamie Phillips (CAR)145410,8742,8962300302380000,5717734001
Fredrik Bergvik (NYR)3071550,8733,36148000836550000,600102611010
Jesper Wallstedt (MIN)219820,8722,84107902513990110,00001924210
Laurent Brossoit (NYR)193810,8713,3188900493800300,00001329021
Connor LaCouvee (FLA)80200,8713,3232500181390000,0000240000
Tyler Parsons (CBJ)30151120,8702,95158501786020100,75082814101
Alexis Gravel (DET)166800,8693,1979100423210111,00031426100
David Rittich (NYI)3471950,8673,34178100997460320,42973311121
Oscar Dansk (DAL)128300,8673,0167700342550100,40051132000
Justus Annunen (ANA)209820,8632,99116340584240010,77891925100
Dustin Wolf (STL)152720,8583,4857000332320100,0000836010
Adam Carlson (TOR)3291920,8553,42172221986760110,6679319110
Jake Morrisey (R) (PHI)124220,8552,8852000251720000,8336833010