´╗┐
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter Gauthier (R) (CHC)X11191020012313311293,03%422820,7204444600003
Isak Rosen (BEL)X11010000121150,00%01515,300000000002
Connor Zary (R) (MAM)X112460601818269227,69%521719,6913494900005
Filip Bystedt (R) (COE)X6358400413156320,00%313923,17224625000028
Leo Carlsson (R) (BEL)X9591410608302451120,83%119421,53235633011018
Kaiden Guhle (MAM)X140993802915258110,00%1931122,230221745000036
Arthur Kaliyev (OTR)X321302041080425,00%06621,9800021200001
Matias Maccelli (TUR)X8325-211561620101815,00%116020,00202519000032
Mikhail Abramov (COE)X287714080255670254410,00%541114,68011721000218
Morgan Barron (HEB)X8000-40010118270,00%110713,380000200000
Fabian Lysell (GRG)X196713-52010335459205210,17%438120,052241464000118
Jan Jenik (MIA)X41232002818795,56%09724,33112616011122
Janis Moser (R) (HEB)X2651015026033294192812,20%2356321,643031570000075
Luke Kunin (ROI)X92246609161051320,00%312213,5900000000034
Marco Kasper (R) (TES)X2461319218038587521508,00%452221,751561193000056
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TUR)X3614152961405069117299211,97%874420,67437311250004136
Simon Edvinsson (R) (FTZ)X43921308295834866175513,64%4992821,59641046140000068
Jack Finley (R) (HEB)X4014122662554287104197613,46%766616,6555103013000004
Kevin Korchinski (R) (TUR)X2811415-910033312912253,45%3463522,6913419880000102
Kaedan Korczak (R) (HEB)X24134-4380671416796,25%2548220,07000432000174
Seth Barton (R) (MIA)X411242010122150,00%48521,35011113101116
Denton Mateychuk (R) (TOT)X3689171235528416682712,12%3979522,0833638139000189
Joni Jurmo (R) (TUR)X3021113-22206415218159,52%3366322,12246161090000109
Jeremy McKenna (R) (SAR)X21343004231433,33%03517,520110600000
Yegor Chinakhov (OTR)X422433575220481051894811112,70%1497023,108122044175000856
Reece Willcox (BST)X37281092006726229219,09%3184622,87011101120000148
Alexander Steeves (ROI)X2961723010052509325646,45%662821,6704414103000358
Michael Benning (R) (ROA)X14369-222042232091515,00%1834424,552241352000038
Sheldon Dries (ROA)X44111122102515365280154813,75%560413,72000524011134
Filip Kral (R) (TES)X43714212280632937162618,92%4793821,82347231530000111
Montana Onyebuchi (TOT)X44167481151201818585,56%3372516,48000422011078
Jacob MacDonald (SKH)X4421315-31807143347185,88%4595021,59145211470111134
Miles Wood (OTR)X4442024130068789128814,40%774616,96011121000270
Jordan Subban (SPT)X401161731804427287193,57%2379919,98044121150000116
Torey Krug (OTR)X41011-3601053010,00%81764,30000018000023
Matt Filipe (R) (TUR)X446410-6241046636414609,38%454812,440000300001
Riley Barber (SYC)X44246200817289227,14%03036,88022837000163
Jean-Sebastien Dea (CHC)X44000000122100,00%0260,600001000000
Brett Harrison (R) (COE)X451016265160639478184912,82%1287519,44549191600113156
Brogan Rafferty (PRO)X4501212718057472512230,00%5186619,240008440112152
Conor Sheary (PRO)X4571320418027849727857,22%467314,951341410800000
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (SYC)X25279328040172810207,14%1747018,811341287000042
Will Reilly (R) (CHC)X443111472406636169918,75%2469315,76000210000018
Jimmy Oligny (TOM)X4411415170017238289153,57%3571116,15011117022014
Ville Koivunen (R) (COE)X4516153134024571074110614,95%473216,2665112816100000
Vincent LoVerde (TOM)X42369-73205271841116,67%3990621,5712351260000128
John Klingberg (OTR)X4431114344012126339169,09%4088720,16134201490000109
Seth Helgeson (SPT)X4503363605383230,00%183207,11000017011048
Tarun Fizer (R) (HEB)X22246-560620198910,53%01808,190000000007
Hubert Labrie (TUR)X35178-218054747625,00%3664318,38000050001131
Liam O'Brien (ROA)X44112-12151823195135,26%21784,04000010000015
Danila Klimovich (R) (TUR)X4415132883206349117298512,82%873816,772572614500001
Anthony Greco (GRG)X14641062053027101822,22%323917,0900001000028
Jeffrey Viel (HEB)X205050001411184427,78%31517,550000000003
Cole Cassels (CLE)X44121527-4260639090225113,33%772316,4202276700003
Carter Mazur (R) (HEB)X3861218-28037498526607,06%771218,74471129127000171
Francis Perron (SPT)X45171633108027104128327413,28%889719,92549251280003105
Josh Currie (BST)X45202-1407994522,22%11573,49000129101161
James Greenway (SJB)X442911948010241141518,18%1655412,58112318000038
Brendan Gallagher (SKH)X441010203461616,67%01142,601011600001
Joe Gambardella (MIA)X44549-560161729131817,24%53026,870000300006
Ivan Morozov (R) (WSP)X4112-1009563716,67%26817,070110700000
Luke Esposito (SAR)X4581018-15603010310220687,84%774516,552241387000052
Logan Day (CHC)X440776180532495120,00%4078517,84000034011088
Jake Kulevich (TUR)X443811-3440941730122110,00%3390420,54213111430110106
Samuel Helenius (R) (TOM)X42152035020054119116319012,93%1692321,97325281270116126
Ryan Chyzowski (R) (TOM)X4481624-3160307770166311,43%1352011,820001800009
Michael Joly (BAK)X4431013-1110035759020433,33%1165814,960000000000
William Trudeau (R) (PRO)X452911108420871516131312,50%2963714,17112319000132
Tommy Miller (R) (GRG)X10022-2601615020,00%1015315,3200003000012
Cam Fowler (SAR)X45044-7100152313380,00%3576316,96000327000178
Evgeniy Oksentyuk (R) (HEB)X12033-12011411480,00%21028,460000100003
Matej Blumel (R) (CLE)X17000020160000,00%1533,1400000000053
Dan Renouf (ROI)X44011-5601148570,00%21794,070000200003
Billy Moskal (R) (HEB)X210113406973100,00%21758,3100001000017
Sean Malone (MIA)X18257-9209274614394,35%1528315,70033154600007
Blade Jenkins (R) (HEB)X21022-42071610490,00%21617,680000000002
Nick Wolff (MAM)X44156-22604412961011,11%2448411,0000007000067
Viktor Arvidsson (ROI)X448816560146259195813,56%1166215,06000191014160
Sam Anas (MIA)X28347-830037282671511,54%943715,590001800003
Nick Henry (R) (LVP)X4214142802005495109258412,84%982419,6116715147000555
Jack Kopacka (BAK)X447192613115534858274912,07%585019,3125710133000020
Alexander Nikishin (R) (TES)X4442832336089428123454,94%44100422,813912631710000145
Nick Paul (TUR)X44033-1136105214265200,00%13117,080000100000
Ethan Keppen (R) (SYC)X1000000000010,00%011,230000100000
Francesco Arcuri (R) (ROI)X4171825-4275601008932787,87%986521,0933614152011377
Noel Acciari (LAV)X1000-300115130,00%01414,280000000001
Dougie Hamilton (ROA)X440101025008831187150,00%3475817,23022667000082
Bobby Brink (R) (SDG)X1011100000000,00%000,430000000000
Christian Jaros (BAK)X23134-63005312103110,00%2041317,95000033000039
Zachary Gallant (IOW)X26134-32753226327333,13%239415,17000011000010
Evan Barratt (COE)X4462026760294512441954,84%262514,201121355169000010
Patrick Sieloff (FTZ)X1011000100000,00%066,150000000000
Remi Elie (CLE)X44000000113000,00%0170,380000100002
Julien Gauthier (SJB)X32437-24553538627306,45%246414,490002500006
Ethan del Mastro (R) (ROI)X44189-136159726284213,57%2579718,121121112400005
Sean Kuraly (GRG)X33914230220627281254511,11%357317,381341059000029
Jack St. Ivany (R) (MIA)X28279-8180431519121510,53%2856220,082021394000066
Ryan Donato (SDG)X441212241420109897296512,37%881818,580001170002145
John Nyberg (MIA)X28156-480222316596,25%2245416,21112826000030
Shane Eiserman (TOM)X14336-514029222291913,64%422816,2701131300005
Brayden Yager (R) (SYC)X44121830-12140387612648829,52%685919,5266123016200003
Calum Ritchie (R) (SDG)X4482230-9120517710930707,34%783418,952792214600004
Taylor Raddysh (CHC)X4414132711120308092185915,22%572216,42000140113165
Zach Benson (R) (UTC)X41152540171204674113327213,27%786221,0207719129000145
Blake Lizotte (BEL)X4471017-15180349110823716,48%586719,7102215114000026
Kasper Puutio (R) (CLE)X4451823240096465820398,62%4695321,66448371530001130
Erik Gudbranson (BST)X45314-410035111661818,75%3576216,94101240000083
Dominik Simon (BGH)X44222446-1601097126269917,46%885819,496121836140000262
Andreas Athanasiou (COE)X4529113209574211224,76%54259,4500018000158
Jason Zucker (FTZ)X1000000000000,00%011,000000000001
Oliver Moore (R) (PRO)X41519240100251089926515,05%485520,86066241310115132
Marcus Sorensen (SYC)X1000000000000,00%010,800000100000
David Warsofsky (SYC)X43066-311514163410220,00%2057813,4403319145000023
Ryan Leonard (R) (MIA)X44112031-9180645411326779,73%783719,01661233153000349
Victor Olofsson (ROI)X447815-440104158154712,07%149811,32112345112244
Pierre Engvall (MIA)X28033-460121010890,00%82117,540110700002
Chris Wideman (BGH)X44156-13809332174125,88%6476117,29101280001152
Tyler Bertuzzi (BGH)X4419284783757773135318114,07%581818,59511163014700000
Ethan Prow (BGH)X447263315240534951133113,73%5696121,8421012311340001137
Bryan Rust (OTR)X4000000011000,00%092,150000000000
Zac Leslie (SDG)X4411213103206938189145,56%4279217,99000280001133
Adam Fantilli (R) (BAK)X41142640312085121127317011,02%1391722,37279231260002123
Jack Thompson (R) (SKH)X3861218-11220564747142412,77%4182521,70415301320002113
Jonas Brodin (SAR)X45033-324081711570,00%3382118,240224139011039
Jonathan Huberdeau (WSP)X21011003261316,67%03818,980001600000
Oliver Bonk (R) (SJB)X4321113-434068172412238,33%3794622,01055101550001140
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (SKH)X44102131-58087101142361007,04%1493821,32268311500113115
Kyle Olson (R) (WSP)X44000000834320,00%21022,3300005000390
Filip Hallander (MAM)X447132011320508810018577,00%276617,41011854101385
David Reinbacher (R) (TOM)X41623291260824547162912,77%5291622,34189231230000140
Josh Anderson (CLE)X447613-83315676766245610,61%1574616,9500005000173
Adam Mascherin (OTR)X41122209694411,11%26616,4500001000014
Rem Pitlick (BAK)X4432530027123925,00%1922,10101218000023
Cameron Morrison (BAK)X441122003040425,00%0260,580000000005
Will Smith (R) (SAR)X44172845120045130113349615,04%794121,394913171600111117
Brett Murray (LVP)X4542428621567468827564,55%789619,9104423151000279
Brayden Burke (SYC)X4416163213602390117349113,68%377617,655272813900009
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SAR)X4531619-650095535718355,26%4699122,02145331480110102
Nate Danielson (R) (LVP)X4592332-19140451129126719,89%997121,571131419176101299
Tanner Molendyk (R) (LVP)X45812201280423248164116,67%3495521,23415281620001119
Brent Pedersen (BGH)X44000040111993100,00%32285,1700000000166
Colby Barlow (R) (LAV)X45111627-3275653411233719,82%485819,063362514800001
Erik Foley (SYC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TUR)X4471522012014817821418,97%463014,32033018000026
Nail Yakupov (SPT)X45818269220435810327657,77%577817,3038112913000007
Nathan Beaulieu (SPT)X4516774558411116159,09%3269715,50000232000026
Justin Faulk (LVP)X45257-152204710303126,67%3984918,86000127000026
Max Zimmer (TOM)X1022-100152230,00%01919,020111200002
Eetu Tuulola (R) (BGH)X44122133-548101033599206012,12%675617,191891913900000
Matvei Michkov (R) (FTZ)X4414223692555065111349112,61%1388120,021101121146000063
Tim Gettinger (SYC)X44181634-125757276131369713,74%381918,6168142916100001
Nick Leddy (SKH)X4401111001663100,00%2848911,11000010000046
Lucas Wallmark (IOW)X3361824-1200576360185110,00%962018,7916714114022061
Samuel Honzek (R) (BAK)X44132134-716031108111349511,71%1095621,723710221411011121
Teddy Blueger (SPT)X4587152140304261155013,11%457312,7411221600007
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (SPT)X45917261300812962112814,52%4298921,975712351460001131
Cooper Marody (BEL)X449132281802510872177312,50%673516,71000180002117
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SYC)X44022-10575762415580,00%4676717,420001160000157
Luke Martin (R) (FTZ)X40291153407531296176,90%4787921,97033161140000143
Lukas Cormier (R) (WSP)X446212710335684352122511,54%3393221,18336281260110118
Trent Frederic (BEL)X44912219335644277154911,69%463514,4300007000014
Nico Myatovic (R) (BEL)X445202513360535211026754,55%1088820,192810301510005105
Sasha Mutala (R) (COE)X344262807202972113,79%12507,340000000000
Maxim Strbak (R) (COE)X43167-84757221156156,67%4683519,410224820000126
Tom Willander (R) (HEB)X44418227360503434123011,76%3495221,64167181390000135
Chris Martenet (MAM)X260111201652010,00%4893,4400001000020
Julien Nantel (SPT)X5000-2003115180,00%17114,220000700000
Mark Scheifele (TUR)X44336-1100423338249,09%23127,090000000000
Brandon Gignac (WSP)X441013233135248591277010,99%1176917,48000121015166
Anatoli Golyshev (BST)X4561016-1430054808728606,90%570815,73000621000028
Theo Lindstein (R) (CLE)X4431114924063254014207,50%4795421,68178191480000125
Zion Nybeck (R) (ROI)X44111627-31407174108317710,19%588720,1514523149000075
Vladislav Kotkov (R) (COE)X1976137255252631142822,58%225213,2800011010118
Daniil But (R) (TES)X441516319805366117358112,82%1194721,53538331700001148
Samu Salminen (R) (GRG)X448233112005510010128767,92%1396321,8821012241560112123
Ryan Healey (R) (FTZ)X4424693758819122616,67%2875817,220002320000126
Connor Brickley (OTR)X1000000011010,00%076,520000000000
Mika Zibanejad (FTZ)X44268-21202185449374,55%862814,280001100003187
Clark Bishop (COE)X1000000010000,00%000,380000000000
Noel Gunler (R) (BEL)X441324370160766215444918,44%488220,052683314700008
Gustav Olhaver (ROA)X35729-53810203158134612,07%542412,102131460000242
Rasmus Asplund (FTZ)X1000100011000,00%065,880000000000
Dawson Mercer (SDG)X44192443-9255781161695910211,24%584019,1058134314800004
Brenden Kichton (SKH)X5000-1001010000,00%58116,200000000001
Dillon Dube (MAM)X4011000100100,00%0163,950000300000
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (TOM)X40171835-610030831442911011,81%1789622,417916331251016143
Blake Biondi (FTZ)X44142438837565121116238612,07%485119,34461025132000144
Curtis Hall (FTZ)X44448228049557214495,56%653612,1800029000193
Peter Cehlarik (IOW)X44132134-239510165110379511,82%685119,3334726147000121
Rihards Bukarts (SYC)X441450606995811,11%3992,260001600001
Charlie Stramel (R) (BGH)X4215314684607690102297014,71%984120,035101530137101257
Lukas Reichel (CHC)X4417244112120411071614711810,56%1390820,643583116100002
Egor Sokolov (R) (BST)X457815-240052438328628,43%666114,7001131800003
Simon Kubicek (R) (LAV)X45134-129351271396611,11%3472116,0200002000092
Curtis Douglas (R) (PRO)X453692100122627112211,11%32786,180000000000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (SPT)X4141620-456097474911208,16%5790922,16448241120000124
Luke Reid (R) (LAV)X45167-516040211041010,00%4575516,790000270001144
David Spacek (R) (BST)X453912-320070303072110,00%3998021,78134151560111166
Frank Vatrano (ROI)X4451015920040544492011,36%14189,4900015112240
Joonas Donskoi (LVP)X6011-32081011180,00%011118,4301131300005
Nick Moutrey (TOM)X4461319-547573396213519,68%1079017,952681413000000
Roman Josi (SPT)X7000000100020,00%19012,830000100003
Ryan Ellis (FTZ)X1000000000000,00%176,930000000001
Vladislav Gavrikov (LAV)X454610-46410102162681515,38%4389419,86213131430000132
Carl Dahlstrom (SJB)X44310131238054162571512,00%2870015,91000015000047
Sampo Ranta (R) (WSP)X10358-580152224102112,50%120620,5901113100000
Vyacheslav Voynov (SKH)X31000-1602223140,00%52207,09000343000017
Otto Stenberg (R) (TUR)X4410152501403311193257310,75%985719,48246201501013167
Jakub Dvorak (R) (CHC)X44611177340791330102220,00%2895321,65235121510002131
Bradley Nadeau (R) (GRG)X445813-519536607918596,33%790120,48044151540000110
Tyson Barrie (OTR)X41000000000010,00%2370,890000000003
Luka Burzan (LVP)X340111128029415115360,00%1346813,77000213011069
Easton Cowan (R) (WSP)X441022322300626796307010,42%483719,0219101414200000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (IOW)X4414253948027129136269010,29%893721,302101231156101575
Ridly Greig (R) (SJB)X441918371328087921414311713,48%989920,425383318200007
Danila Galenyuk (R) (HEB)X44000100210120,00%5440,990000000004
Jacob Perreault (R) (CLE)X441327405804012313833949,42%590220,50291125166000028
Ty Emberson (R) (LVP)X454610-143810741831101712,90%2656112,46314219600002
Kristian Reichel (R) (BGH)X442123446401364125318916,80%483318,94771429133000023
Kyle Maskimovich (R) (TES)X10415-3406161841522,22%218318,3020252100006
John Hayden (SYC)X44410141722063935219437,69%1077417,59000050113161
Chris Wilkie (SJB)X14224110021141881111,11%218313,091121600008
Justin Barron (R) (BEL)X4471926-2240745364204410,94%5295221,654101435144000159
Jack Quinn (R) (CHC)X4414213552206090154411099,09%795621,7226830159000231
Beau Starrett (UTC)X45011100790260,00%21723,820000130000128
Aleksi Malinen (R) (WSP)X44044103005322152130,00%2791120,7102241330000114
Nicholas Caamano (R) (SDG)X4471421-216034548927767,87%483819,043692715300000
Hudson Elyniuk (TOM)X4461521-4260626610528635,71%1672516,48101321011125
Caedan Bankier (R) (PRO)X457243162810671149023817,78%1492820,63279151450002157
Michael Downing (TUR)X44044-144401141681180,00%2971916,33011027011041
Valentin Nussbaumer (BAK)X1011-100031000,00%22423,500001400004
Matt Buckles (SPT)X451011216195329199257110,10%466914,88123829000128
Giovanni Vallati (R) (CHC)X44481275001141532121212,50%4390920,67101161610000125
Nelson Nogier (ROI)X4431013-422072172762011,11%3077817,69134151500000133
Emil Molin (OTR)X44561106018527611536,58%761814,0600014000114
Leo Loof (R) (TES)X4141620-565594344220419,52%4989321,7816725140000082
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (SDG)X4451621467598284583411,11%5098322,34358261540000128
Sam Kurker (ROA)X442241403520288287,14%33026,870000100000
Jonathan Gruden (ROA)X4471118980286561156811,48%1059913,61000115101265
Anthony Richard (BEL)X449122115160387959195015,25%256712,88000017000166
Jake Neighbours (MIA)X4491827-7255539210421768,65%985919,532101224151000168
William Eklund (TES)X39181735310023145124359014,52%686622,2127929145000399
Jack Studnicka (HEB)X17123-7801729395162,56%122213,0502221000001
Glenn Gawdin (LAV)X4591423-4462052769823609,18%965914,6401152100007
Christian Djoos (GRG)X44142135-4100343878215717,95%5494621,50781547149101186
Ty Gallagher (R) (SKH)X44077840092165450,00%3080318,24011175000056
Matthew Strome (BAK)X445813-1715557427016477,14%468315,5201122400002
Martin Chromiak (R) (HEB)X42910194200384578164911,54%679218,86448221390003141
Drew Doughty (ROA)X440115260421715460,00%2248310,99000982000097
Tyson Foerster (R) (BEL)X44111627-41805852100328211,00%489620,3735811145011121
Ronan Seeley (R) (PRO)X1000000300010,00%01413,670000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (SYC)X3851116-626029515714328,77%3181021,31426361270000150
Marcus Karlberg (R) (MIA)X441216284100478191217513,19%1768415,55358138500006
Jordan Greenway (TES)X44162541163008865130389212,31%1087119,80651136158000056
Connor Bunnaman (TOM)X44011-300044220,00%1471,070110800005
Cameron Crotty (R) (LAV)X454913-104201132823121517,39%5389719,94000315000069
Cole Moberg (R) (LAV)X27088-1660715113130,00%2758621,69011783000076
Ryan Fitzgerald (HEB)X6000-300643050,00%1437,190000000000
Paul Cotter (IOW)X446814-710020726613349,09%765714,94101216000272
Carsen Twarynski (TES)X424913-68023497520575,33%060114,320110100000
Nikita Korostelev (SYC)X941536088196821,05%011813,100000100000
Michael St. Croix (BGH)X4461016-512024836324439,52%1175417,141234240004193
Jack McBain (R) (WSP)X44912212260607980214711,25%972016,36112639000082
Matt Coronato (CHC)X4311203164157988103209010,68%995122,1121323151000165
Brock Faber (R) (WSP)X4481523-93951063549172816,33%52103023,405914251600000125
Oskar Olausson (R) (COE)X45151631-26053761284610211,72%695121,12461029181000192
Jack Perbix (R) (ROA)XX44512171255593550142810,00%3796221,86347241480000150
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (WSP)X4418234136016149145408812,41%1387019,7656114614400009
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (SDG)X44212142026064105151379113,91%990820,65771438156000141
Petrus Palmu (LVP)X7404-3205213042713,33%214620,8210132800005
Ben Hutton (PRO)X4531417242075233111179,68%3784918,8613416120000052
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (GRG)X1733614017242262413,64%527015,890111800005
Colton White (BAK)X29189-2240531513397,69%3150817,53000423000031
Artyom Galimov (R) (HEB)X14022-820139119200,00%219814,1500002000111
Filip Berglund (R) (TOT)X443172015575119233714228,11%4895121,61268181710001135
Patrik Puistola (R) (SJB)X44202040122755381127329515,75%685619,45671333153000247
Dmitry Sokolov (TOM)X44000-200319160,00%0310,700000400000
Alex Pietrangelo (ROA)X44123214031664616,67%1747810,8600021300001
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TUR)X4411142502406190108327310,19%1385619,46257301390113162
Mikey Eyssimont (GRG)X304913-102011445021428,00%344614,860002200007
Colton Dach (R) (MAM)X44611173315536210425755,77%687919,9714521161011148
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (BGH)X44151934-4100454293196216,13%476717,4397162914300000
Aapeli Rasanen (PRO)X45347-210011382571212,00%32565,690000100000
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (TOM)X6551034051322111922,73%113322,19123218101233
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (MIA)X3251217-1233563827921526,33%1464020,0027926126000030
Erik Karlsson (PRO)X442171942405534317196,45%35100622,86156161280111160
Jens Looke (BEL)X30000-100142120,00%0290,970000000000
Simon Robertsson (R) (UTC)X4515233851003257131339911,45%1186119,1347112915300001
John Carlson (SAR)X45358-72806719181916,67%3977717,2700014000062
Artem Grushnikov (R) (BEL)X4461117-15410912238122615,79%2989320,2933621141000014
Jackson LaCombe (R) (IOW)X4451621-7120402632102015,63%3584119,12448211210001103
Xavier Bourgault (R) (WSP)X44133144-115529115129429710,08%1098522,3815620153000357
Emil Johansson (SYC)X2601131002344150,00%61977,5700001100006
Marshall Warren (CLE)X4462329-54601074148234312,50%4492721,0636929110011067
Brennan Othmann (R) (SKH)X44111930-520339913542908,15%1693021,132810211571014111
Patrick Guay (R) (IOW)X447714780123448123014,58%93628,220001200002
William Stromgren (R) (IOW)X44142034-2126036781233510511,38%1492621,06268261491014143
Xavier Ouellet (BAK)X430336300105119070,00%2791321,2301151250000114
Derek Forbort (UTC)X45055-2440711915460,00%5478217,370003150002124
Nick Ebert (SAR)X1000-200110000,00%11515,000000000000
Brady Cleveland (R) (IOW)X404610-142088162751214,81%5984221,05202141340000131
Rasmus Ristolainen (BGH)X44511161034076253181616,13%3594721,52336141340000136
Tanner Kaspick (BGH)X44000000594340,00%71052,3800011000170
Sean Monahan (SPT)X4541721-84515791008029695,00%786119,14281018123000185
Elias Lindholm (SKH)X4441317-1160181065824456,90%869915,88022247000123
Alan Quine (TUR)X446410-626038997920517,59%1470716,06000010004159
Josh Dickinson (SAR)X4561925-812049669031746,67%980717,94561125149000075
Dylan Duke (R) (IOW)X44101323-18260716411128689,01%469815,86033123900001
Cameron Hughes (UTC)X451225371322105399102246411,76%588219,592682013900001
Adam Wilsby (R) (MIA)X4441620-1730062245011378,00%4186119,57246221350000101
Nick Lappin (SAR)X45101424140294063205715,87%1586719,2703318156101118
Ryan Tesink (SKH)X5000-140211120,00%2489,520000000000
Johnny Tychonick (R) (MIA)X35156-318072222410124,17%3075721,6400011111011183
Patrick Moynihan (R) (BST)X45314040481231025,00%0761,680000000003
Daniel Audette (LVP)X45918278260481049921619,09%972716,160114130114108
Tristan Bertucci (R) (SKH)X4401414-3460111253716290,00%5992921,11066191400000110
Pavel Jenys (UTC)X4000-3007310190,00%06616,480000100006
Michal Teply (R) (TES)X44101121-32205911297256310,31%771916,34112771000025
Andrew Poturalski (SYC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler Steenbergen (GRG)X3541115-1310022706617406,06%455615,89011211000014
Morgan Geekie (UTC)X45162238131403481115449213,91%887619,464482113800002
Isaac Ratcliffe (TUR)X4471017-130076538728718,05%568615,593472315200012
Matthew Robertson (R) (MAM)X445152067410793249203410,20%6288620,15448261150000116
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (CHC)X3461521-119540758022607,50%468220,0502215113000017
Philip Kemp (R) (TUR)X4039127640112171991315,79%3176019,01011789000069
Joseph Blandisi (SJB)X44000000202000,00%050,110000000000
Brendan Leipsic (SDG)X44224-28018201511313,33%22746,24000020005138
Sergey Tolchinsky (OTR)X44111829-140377511628899,48%777417,590772614700003
Brian Dumoulin (ROI)X2000-100000000,00%063,240000000000
Roman Schmidt (R) (BGH)X4451217-115001152744112611,36%3590520,58551033150000014
Pavel Koltygin (BAK)X2101-2202114047,14%03718,710002400000
Brad Morrison (OTR)X4411232022111469,09%11453,3000001000184
Jayden Grubbe (MAM)X3000-220638010,00%15117,060001600000
Nolan Foote (CHC)X4414142804357282116378512,07%991020,6952728155101578
Dylan Gambrell (SJB)X4410717-31403311489206411,24%379218,00000190006157
Jake Walman (BGH)X44010101340602910580,00%4374816,99011040001153
Anton Karlsson (FTZ)X44156-21201815309253,33%12656,020000300001
A.J. Greer (CLE)X4461319-742078747223678,33%382618,773472214500002
D'Artagnan Joly (BAK)X449514-101002910664156114,06%467515,340000200002
John Quenneville (ROA)X4491423-618068559119669,89%877517,6034725134000141
Antoine Morand (R) (UTC)X457815-52315201207627569,21%1081318,07000281017175
Yaroslav Kosov (SPT)X4569154100264357175210,53%564114,2421339101372
Yakov Trenin (LAV)X1011100100000,00%044,180000000001
Brett Pesce (ROI)X35022-1140181211110,00%2936610,450002110002136
Christopher Clapperton (SDG)X44751212200545258172912,07%1167215,27000070004132
Ty Lewis (R) (LVP)X28491320024244816348,33%339213,990331171000017
Liam Kirk (R) (ROI)X44101525-92605710410519739,52%783719,0231424152000016
Travis Barron (R) (BAK)X4491221-3235914669196213,04%778617,875491511900005
AJ Greer (BGH)X446713-331564437018398,57%1071816,33000070113190
Jonathan Ang (R) (SJB)X44011100051010,00%1551,2600003000047
Eric Cornel (TUR)X4411152668098698257211,22%974416,9136925143101215
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (HEB)X25314314022172841510,71%41937,730000000000
Mark McNeill (FTZ)X1000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Bulat Shafigullin (R) (TES)X132242601120228249,09%220715,9200013000020
Ben Jones (R) (UTC)X45183351810028103119299215,13%1090920,192121415153000122
Keaton Middleton (BEL)X4411011233806818961311,11%4375517,15000090110149
Miles Gendron (SDG)X4451318-1138068314492811,36%5393821,32268271400000120
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PRO)X40437-260152535102211,43%02456,120001500004
Oskar Steen (R) (TES)X44161935830105175110316914,55%784619,2223516107000079
Jonathan Diaby (OTR)X44167150109422128108,33%2969015,69000226000033
Dakota Joshua (SKH)X441114259180409485356312,94%675217,103361614700002
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (LAV)X45121931-7200338713643928,82%589319,8447112315500004
Samuel Laberge (SKH)X44161430642108198123368113,01%1594621,50224291440003131
Cole Ully (TUR)X44347-11100153029103410,34%63157,160001300000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (UTC)X45101121-3360567481226812,35%776717,050004110223115
Clayton Phillips (R) (SJB)X44000-100220000,00%1250,570000200002
Samuel Fagemo (R) (CHC)X12000-100123330,00%1383,170000100004
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (MAM)X4451015410020545114449,80%545310,3000006101542
Matt Finn (UTC)X40257-52404221123716,67%4171417,841121230000119
Blake Siebenaler (ROI)X43167-93808934205145,00%5493221,660228860000131
Nathan Noel (MIA)X447916-1080245170253910,00%849511,2501111000009
Philipp Kurashev (R) (LAV)X4572633-1380249912027675,83%884818,84510153115200002
Andreas Englund (FTZ)X44156123607628135117,69%3293321,2002251160000153
Zachary Pochiro (ROA)X44717248120527063194211,11%560513,74112533000026
Frank Corrado (ROI)X2000000100000,00%021,170000100001
Ryan MacInnis (TOM)X4211718-580184289155112,36%363615,150000000000
Grant Mismash (R) (COE)X11145140111083612,50%11059,560000200000
Kerby Rychel (ROA)X32178-11201828446352,27%238912,1401156100004
Louis Crevier (R) (COE)X45291172804924189311,11%3068715,2700028000037
Zach Dean (R) (ROI)X44336-96027354719346,38%23788,6010151600002
Jayden Struble (R) (TOT)X4412223826079264821362,08%5199822,67055241640000142
Roman Bychkov (R) (GRG)X4441620-1260392622102318,18%4573716,74145426011090
Oskar Back (R) (BST)X4551318-1116033717416466,76%966214,700110900000
Michael Vukojevic (R) (BST)X454913-6515993140122410,00%4495921,32224191360000155
Jake Flynn (R) (PRO)X456612-326066365252611,54%51103122,90538331440000143
Pavel Gogolev (R) (CHC)X441218301160286112626839,52%282718,802793015100011
Slater Koekkoek (LVP)X3915632206414112109,09%2757014,62112214000045
Emil Heineman (R) (MAM)X411110217195496290308312,22%671417,41022665011244
Xavier Simoneau (R) (WSP)X4477142240285851165013,73%978517,850005220001150
Logan Mailloux (R) (LAV)X4451217-4320592836122313,89%4297322,1224613147000048
Wyatt Johnston (R) (MIA)X32101626-32805710579277212,66%1272622,686410181170222110
Albin Eriksson (R) (GRG)X44129211120442767184117,91%649511,2526825112101253
Chase Stillman (R) (GRG)X4461521-7411562669733626,19%1085419,4122419111000151
Brett Pollock (SAR)X4540424035393281212,50%32806,2200021800015
Drew O'Connor (R) (MAM)X36235216032244410304,55%237510,410003900008
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (SYC)X4427972005013146614,29%2552011,83000060110170
Logan O'Connor (TES)X4231114-426061607824533,85%567716,12011115700005
James Martin (TOM)X44033-212018510220,00%2374116,83000128000048
Hunter Shinkaruk (CLE)X44147211120537192237815,22%484919,30213574000097
Jasper Weatherby (R) (LVP)X454812-712045495016368,00%1053511,89000751011161
Blake Murray (R) (SKH)X4412719-1060284992215813,04%868815,640110800000
Alec Regula (R) (WSP)X441894455712714387,14%2969115,70000212000027
Henry Rybinski (R) (FTZ)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Helge Grans (R) (BGH)X4482735-11220395772175511,11%4997422,143141745152011177
Parker Kelly (R) (ROA)X44181533134106762115238615,65%1483118,8835825136101361
Michael Pezzeta (R) (CHC)X4491524136715778083125010,84%1373316,660002150113160
Simon Benoit (R) (CLE)X44178-102806632377192,70%4395221,63033141010112128
Roni Hirvonen (R) (PRO)X4512152732203785101318311,88%1193120,68347221482024197
Nic Petan (SYC)X4461622-912032497416618,11%1056112,76088129400000
Henri Nikkanen (R) (PRO)X45811196160427968195011,76%261613,70000414112150
Ryan Francis (R) (FTZ)X4444802013304310269,30%03548,0400000000299
Tristen Robins (R) (LAV)X4561117-416039678531577,06%669315,3900003000374
Vasili Ponomarev (R) (COE)X4461521625532648530607,06%567615,37491327160000287
Daemon Hunt (R) (COE)X29145451156113151146,67%3247116,23000214000047
Billy Constantinou (R) (HEB)X410333235652920260,00%3464115,6400001000047
Chris Ortiz (R) (HEB)X4404433206921173110,00%2366415,0900037000034
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (SJB)X43132235158054118112326711,61%592421,5025720180011051
Gabriel Fortier (R) (FTZ)X4410203011280336111133939,01%479418,0424627134000010
William Cuylle (R) (IOW)X4481422-3240405910627957,55%968615,60347301261016111
Xavier Bouchard (R) (IOW)X4421416-10520121202071610,00%2571416,22022216011018
Tyler Inamoto (R) (IOW)X44369-63806931318279,68%6289520,3411216660000139
Joe Morrow (SAR)X453710-136081191991515,79%2889919,981018153000018
Linus Karlsson (R) (SJB)X441431451218047130116259012,07%1090920,675131828154000399
Adam Raska (R) (LAV)X26000020522010,00%0622,3900003000148
Nick Pastujov (R) (LVP)X459918-1415505781255811,11%963914,19000110000237
Alexandre Goulet (R) (CHC)X4000-100203030,00%0225,410000000000
Jachym Kondelik (R) (MIA)X446814-14651548424592613,33%2853112,07022217000017
Maxim Letunov (CLE)X441417310601110292255815,22%692521,0245921145000285
Graham Sward (R) (ROA)X44156-3320551774714,29%193838,7110111011025
Alex Peters (WSP)X9033-3002724040,00%1017018,91011012000012
Isaac Howard (R) (TES)X441120310220488813029808,46%598622,414812291660002112
Corey Andonovski (R) (LAV)X45000-300135140,00%1451,000000200000
Jayce Hawryluk (SKH)X44404-34012312141619,05%22445,5510111101163
Bogdan Yakimov (BST)X3000000201110,00%0155,130000000000
Brendan Lemieux (PRO)X4568148360515656184710,71%454312,070000000000
Noah Rod (SPT)X320212039102020,00%14414,720000100003
Krystof Hrabik (R) (SYC)X441419331035578124121286511,57%595821,78268171420114170
Maverick Lamoureux (R) (CHC)X44714212420873038111718,42%46101223,00235181511012121
Sam Rinzel (R) (GRG)X4467132395912633131018,18%4093121,16213201510000116
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CLE)X431119300320717313239838,33%895922,29369231571012100
Dennis Gilbert (SJB)X41000000000000,00%120,050000000000
Danila Yurov (R) (BEL)X43171835112406171126337913,49%1292121,424711331510002131
Dylan Blujus (BAK)X36358-112406115164818,75%4075420,942138103000090
Alexis Vanier (SYC)X440552275572085100,00%3754412,37000030000168
Emil Andrae (R) (MAM)X441010204140352363175315,87%38100022,74347341630000127
Simon Stransky (R) (FTZ)X44358112024535713445,26%1363414,420002100003192
Liam Ohgren (R) (LVP)X40111526-18200737515239887,24%1286621,6453846157011093
Nathan Gaucher (R) (WSP)X42162945-2160696194358217,02%987220,7547111414600001
Filip Mesar (R) (HEB)X4210182810220317612740837,87%983819,94459331460003145
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R) (HEB)X4161521-712037638238777,32%272117,5836924122011181
Simon Lundmark (R) (ROI)X444151914220612735111611,43%5188320,0604412940001154
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (ROI)X4451015934061262991517,24%3870916,12112536011035
Cameron Whynot (R) (TES)X44257962108218256198,00%2879918,16011111240000114
Nikita Scherbak (SJB)X4461117-2200436259415010,17%967515,3500002000079
Nolan Allan (R) (MIA)X426814-27525963849224512,24%6192822,10336291461011103
Brandon Coe (R) (SJB)X441071713515556310935879,17%490120,4821326165101467
John-Jason Peterka (R) (LAV)X45231942-1324070971484010115,54%1195021,10751239150000025
Reid Schaefer (R) (SDG)X44152035-22408785134258111,19%587719,9337103115600009
Jordan Harris (R) (SDG)X4431922-1332069416323414,76%3888720,15371043148000036
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (GRG)X431121320100359512240889,02%788620,62291131146011027
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (IOW)X4218193751603789121369014,88%892522,036612281560003146
Ryan Hartman (BGH)X4481018-2260536667286411,94%369215,721011200002
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (SKH)X4488166260326711336797,08%875717,21224209200000
George Fegaras (R) (BAK)X4442327344059434815378,33%6497022,04347331330001124
Joey Laleggia (LVP)XX363811-724073182781511,11%2470919,6802212116000042
Brendan Perlini (LVP)X3991322-1380236687356210,34%565316,7434718100101135
Pavel Mintuykov (R) (SJB)X41921303360655464124114,06%4794523,045813431550000143
Devin Shore (OTR)X429918-1140619971163812,68%566015,7100016000368
Breandan Gaunce (OTR)X42613191140589354164711,11%983019,7616710141000776
Joakim Kemell (R) (UTC)X45203252644094991545212112,99%994320,96791639153000151
Lian Bichsel (R) (UTC)X447233014440744161233311,48%2798722,43347291420111112
Arber Xhekaj (R) (BEL)X4441418198610136272431216,67%4374216,871013150111137
Noah Ostlund (R) (BEL)X431823411214034123118339115,25%692721,5531013291511011140
Marc Kastelic (R) (LAV)X44000-1205385130,00%52064,68000010002188
Ryan Chesley (R) (BEL)X444711-136085183561711,43%4395321,65404221510000142
Markus Granlund (CLE)X4491221295315987215610,34%782618,7822424140011153
Arseni Gritsyuk (R) (HEB)X4181321924049619136748,79%574318,1301124132000175
Samuel Knazko (R) (HEB)X433811-7360692329141610,34%3486520,121017560000113
Alexander Pashin (R) (HEB)X24369-39517295110225,88%333313,8914553600000
Jacob De La Rose (SPT)X4543722083031132412,90%72876,380000100005
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (HEB)X13134-460914175115,88%215712,110000100000
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (MAM)X442352295531417101711,76%2978417,8211271040000107
Mason Geertsen (SDG)X44315184300872227112211,11%3597122,06268141510000131
Daniel Torgersson (R) (TOT)X4413213424240565195205713,68%685619,45561122161000062
Mike Reilly (TOM)X43178-41403316236134,35%4091821,35022101240001121
Scott Morrow (R) (TOT)X44315181312057214812336,25%2797522,16257301690112154
Daniel Bukac (R) (SJB)X13033414022310390,00%828221,66000449000042
Adam Klapka (R) (SPT)X45437117529303382712,12%53397,5300000000037
Brent Gates (ROA)X444812-114027526316416,35%256812,9200055800000
Dan O'Regan (SDG)X448412-880383548143316,67%492721,07213111420001139
Justin Bergeron (R) (FTZ)X4489172515943233112124,24%3191420,7841514140000043
Darby Llewellyn (R) (FTZ)X449122115515944283277010,84%878317,811121413500004
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (MAM)X44101121-52806997100327910,00%691920,89156221540004122
Tristan Broz (R) (GRG)X44142438-130050135124298511,29%596822,015111630160000283
Riley Sutter (R) (LAV)X44000-1204113230,00%81944,41000000002180
Matvei Guskov (R) (ROI)X44112-81601531299223,45%33708,40000322000041
Daniil Zhuravlyov (R) (ROI)X44156-618050173110193,23%2380218,2312315145000050
Paul Ludwinski (R) (COE)X454610612040654912268,16%546410,32011012000022
Tyler Kleven (R) (COE)X4228101160011121216149,52%4372917,3610112000188
Duncan Siemens (BST)X45268-1095512913104520,00%2567314,96000010000017
Cross Hanas (R) (MIA)X44141428-17280717789356015,73%969315,7665112083000019
Brett Lernout (SYC)X4411011473510318327283,13%4077717,660331914600004
William Villeneuve (R) (GRG)X4441014-11520933340132910,00%4699422,59336251590000104
Justin Sourdif (R) (PRO)X452416403281061841454811316,55%1193320,738614421400001109
Jarret Tyszka (R) (CHC)X443912745579244113197,32%3994821,55112211370000114
Santeri Virtanen (R) (CHC)X44611171110025638025567,50%764714,70000010011281
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (WSP)X441217293255865599247212,12%486819,7445923142000018
Kyle Topping (R) (WSP)X301181915115533060214518,33%457619,20112910400000
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (BAK)X44272047480391281734614215,61%1899322,56459441420005135
Zayde Wisdom (R) (TOM)X43172744-62915581281174410414,53%1396422,427916281320333152
Graeme Clarke (R) (CLE)X441113240220558793245711,83%680118,203251148101283
Roby Jarventie (R) (TOM)X44202040880391101774411411,30%1896821,99235411393039141
Ryder Korczak (R) (BST)X451420341603289111309412,61%591720,377512301410331139
Brett Berard (R) (BST)X4319193872806869120347715,83%997322,635813271530003144
Carter Savoie (R) (BST)X4511213251605070103368010,68%784818,84391222144000123
Tyler Tullio (R) (BST)X4551419-1225541638520705,88%578217,3714521133000016
Morgan Rielly (FTZ)X4418991603818167136,25%4773816,780002140000147
Jaromir Pytlik (R) (SYC)X441015259200658012335838,13%1295621,73358291451014166
Colby Ambrosio (R) (BAK)X44102333-71203211512031878,33%1595221,6301010221370112126
James Hardie (R) (BAK)X4412324033101410,00%1420,950003700006
Jeremie Poirier (R) (BEL)X4451722124046455513379,09%4198722,42347351591012160
Alexander Campbell (R) (UTC)X457916-510029739525587,37%869115,36000214000034
Rory Kerins (R) (PRO)X451110215120315774337914,86%461613,7000044800001
John Farinacci (R) (LAV)X45121224-12160756697358412,37%286019,1053818145000032
Vincent Iorio (R) (PRO)X4531215456097254215207,14%61101122,47246241340000154
Steven Santini (SDG)X44281010540119221671412,50%2972016,36000218000058
Reece Newkirk (R) (IOW)X204913-23210313334122611,76%835517,75011229000043
Michael McCarron (BST)X45033040429140,00%1551,2101151100007
Maximilian Glotzl (R) (UTC)X451785320632620885,00%4091220,260007137000057
Kenney Morrison (CLE)X442101203205720234198,70%3770716,07101860000014
Jake Guentzel (LVP)X3314923640328483256216,87%165019,6931419122000031
Blaine Byron (SJB)X14000100324150,00%1342,410002800003
Blake Coleman (COE)X455493180423248103710,42%33608,010000700001
Justin Kirkland (OTR)X44000-100113020,00%0120,270000100000
Adam Pelech (OTR)X4415602205615113129,09%4167115,25000014000018
Connor Hurley (OTR)X44101-4000641325,00%0561,2710111300008
Ryan Murphy (SPT)XX452795160372519131310,53%3774816,62000111000068
Sami Vatanen (FTZ)X1011200001000,00%01312,800000000001
Jordan Schmaltz (TUR)X2000200321100,00%03718,330000800000
Scott Laughton (SKH)X4411172833157114185296112,94%890620,59639181520002122
Jimmy Lodge (TOM)X4431013128052303911307,69%279818,14022713300000
Matt Berkovitz (UTC)X4561420642057334082815,00%4287919,5232516140000017
Brycen Martin (OTR)X4466123120362736131916,67%4692220,96213181620000128
Jesse Gabrielle (TOT)X142350100911101020,00%31158,220000100000
Anton Slepyshev (FTZ)X11011200120150,00%065,870000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (FTZ)X4440418011152971413,79%22605,910000000001
Andy Welinski (ROA)X3231013520063152572512,00%3066520,79235121000000106
Dylan Sadowy (SDG)X44371010806845496426,12%465714,930000400000
Taylor Cammarata (BGH)X44123260729114169,09%02034,6200001000011
Dmitry Sinitsyn (BAK)X44358-1028053212281313,64%3672416,45000213000022
Kevin Stenlund (SYC)X445813-126068627520586,67%674917,03000001014170
Zack Phillips (SAR)X451343002163111203,23%63016,6900000000055
David Musil (SKH)X44077-5460961211360,00%4482118,650000370000113
Connor Murphy (SPT)X3000-140221010,00%1227,440000000001
Tomas Hertl (SYC)X4448122606608326604,82%959213,4601133000000
Chris Bigras (WSP)X44291152606917187911,11%3571816,3200016000067
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X37033-120073148430,00%3358115,7100027000026
Linus Arnesson (LVP)X455712-237569202451520,83%3487219,39224101680000120
Griffin Reinhart (ROI)X2000-200100000,00%4199,550000000003
Ryan Murray (SYC)X44410144260581725111316,00%3065514,881231175000035
Valentin Zykov (SKH)X449817-11220615167233213,43%863014,33022339000126
Gustav Olofsson (COE)X45011180221000,00%0621,3700004000014
Anthony Mantha (SAR)X4381321-5100248010934847,34%1294221,9107719136000041
Anthony Duclair (COE)X1011100000000,00%077,470000000002
Joel Edmundson (LAV)X1000020510000,00%11515,470000100001
Jake McCabe (SAR)X450220201024200,00%131292,87011312000078
Connor Carrick (BST)X11022-3401054000,00%320118,28000123000017
Stuart Percy (LVP)X45257-73408119229139,09%2876416,9912314119000199
Carter Verhaeghe (PRO)X4514173112206871126328911,11%1085719,0536927142000042
Robert Hagg (TES)X44066122007023227140,00%4074416,900005310001125
Konrad Abeltshauser (ROA)X36000000400010,00%2772,140000500006
Ryan Pulock (TES)X44189-442046202313164,35%4081618,55112450000047
Shayne Gostisbehere (BAK)X443811-1056086192271613,64%3693021,1310161330000102
Mattias Janmark (SAR)X45189-1032065183010193,33%466214,7100008000043
Damon Severson (UTC)X455914818075183091716,67%36100322,29213121441012122
Reece Scarlett (TOM)X445914-105201191736102413,89%4592721,07314121270002121
Andrey Pedan (CLE)X44156-33358917133177,69%4579618,091013640000105
T.J. Tynan (BST)X5022200143020,00%0397,720110100008
Michal Kempny (OTR)X38510156280651538162113,16%4490523,82459191340001121
Zach Bogosian (SKH)X1400001002430020,00%316812,0100003100005
Tommy Cross (IOW)X9000-160810000,00%3687,5900003000026
Veeti Miettinen (R) (TOT)X427172458039839823837,14%574517,730331280000144
Reid Duke (SAR)X4411819-2295477668275216,18%565514,8800016101160
Nikita Popugayev (SAR)X44131023-12100276385195815,29%870416,004371265000049
Gabriel Perreault (R) (OTR)X4315173231404353113328813,27%691721,3169153517400002
Aidan Dudas (HEB)X43142438117540111127247111,02%574817,402111333152000434
Zach Sanford (SPT)X3781321-120061658220569,76%782122,18055121240003115
Braden Schneider (OTR)X418394724601096110029568,00%5899024,1441418571590111119
Blake McLaughlin (R) (LAV)X44112637-102206710314349907,69%1294121,393111439141000024
Harrison Blaisdell (R) (LAV)X4413173011555910497197913,40%1374516,93110112215000018
Chaz Reddekopp (IOW)X42391258159630428277,14%3789521,32123181460001137
Evan Nause (R) (COE)X45822305200525154203914,81%56105123,355611411840001141
Nathan Legare (R) (ROI)X42131528-92805790119228510,92%986820,6724620143000169
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ROA)X4213183131753370107366912,15%783019,764913201390004114
Gabriel Gagne (SAR)X4416203613407789109318414,68%1388520,12561127160000162
David Jiricek (R) (SAR)X4461925029599717819547,69%5596821,996410511600001106
Veeti Vainio (R) (IOW)X4131417-103005927336229,09%4386521,09213171430111121
Jan Mysak (FTZ)X43133548127549115111347911,71%380018,60310132214600003
Mavrik Bourque (COE)X441423370120381171243811211,29%585119,35210123417500007
Vladislav Firstov (R) (OTR)X4222194142552795132409016,67%1990121,457512271421014143
Kasper Simontaival (R) (FTZ)X43182038829547651663711110,84%679218,4179163714400016
William Dufour (R) (SPT)X43191332-12407193119299915,97%1181318,9045922143000017
Calle Odelius (R) (COE)X4451520232052496416327,81%4394821,54257421500000136
Josh Doan (R) (SPT)X39151328-9275459086277117,44%1284121,55437191310002120
Jack Bar (R) (BST)X43615215555933351174611,76%4898222,84437321530001141
Niko Huuhtanen (R) (OTR)X41162541528010767131368412,21%1589121,738101830166000114
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ROA)X41000100211000,00%0691,6800005000036
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (MAM)X3971522120046678821677,95%1282821,2225720139000198
Etienne Morin (R) (ROA)X41281032204419214109,52%2564015,621121072000059
Jaedon Descheneau (ROA)X4124641007352081710,00%72646,4300002000174
Zachary Bolduc (R) (ROI)X421711288260369097317817,53%582119,5533621157000020
Matt Grzelcyk (ROA)X415494120312623151321,74%2854213,21000657000177
Jordan Spence (R) (HEB)X4271623-1028084527628559,21%3796622,994610441381011128
Einar Emanuelsson (HEB)X22336-4009385316175,66%128713,0401152400000
Chaz Lucius (R) (BST)X4211223321405411511632789,48%1794322,45369251411123179
Anton Johannesson (GRG)X41151530-6120465888224617,05%5796323,4913316651650000115
Daniil Chayka (R) (SPT)X4222426-938057454519334,44%4091921,87167291400000131
Paul LaDue (TES)X3000-120601000,00%04414,570000000002
Eduard Sale (R) (COE)X3841317-518031576620706,06%680821,26246181360001140
Connor Bedard (R) (BST)X411621372100381231413511011,35%993122,704812271442028124
Matthew Savoie (R) (MAM)X411220321014032125112347210,71%1191622,35437241560002116
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (TUR)X391181942606131407272,50%4787722,48123201220002129
Brendan Brisson (ROA)X4013274032354311813331859,77%1383420,8451217261400003116
Michael Del Zotto (UTC)X6000100021000,00%610818,0700012000019
Dante Salituro (ROA)X201910-46014494117262,44%235517,7704437700017
Antonio Stranges (R) (TOT)X35137204220476294296913,83%377422,13336241240001121
Logan Hutsko (HEB)X1945924015283242512,50%127314,370000600003
Topi Niemela (WSP)X3581422-10180543459154213,56%4882023,427411321260110109
Luke Evangelista (MIA)X208715280263759154213,56%1044522,24123981000364
Jacob Middleton (MAM)X3000000000000,00%010,220000000000
Greg Meireles (R) (GRG)X9011-380469490,00%212213,570000000001
Tim Bozon (BGH)X6000200002020,00%0274,510000100000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (MIA)X4022100425330,00%410325,79022317000019
Henry Thrun (R) (MIA)X402211001157330,00%19724,16011317000013

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter Gauthier (R) (CHC)X0043,98%26600000,88110000042000
Isak Rosen (BEL)X00100.00%200001,3100000001414000
Connor Zary (R) (MAM)X1057,47%8700000,55020000011100
Filip Bystedt (R) (COE)X1057,14%2800001,15000000110100
Leo Carlsson (R) (BEL)X0154,09%22000001,45000002600113
Kaiden Guhle (MAM)X000,00%000000,58000000033011
Arthur Kaliyev (OTR)X0040,00%1000000,91010002300000
Matias Maccelli (TUR)X1044,44%900000,62000011100000
Mikhail Abramov (COE)X3152,63%5700000,68010000062211
Morgan Barron (HEB)X0056,07%10700000,000000000104000
Fabian Lysell (GRG)X1155,17%2900000,68120020063200
Jan Jenik (MIA)X1040,00%500000,620100000177100
Janis Moser (R) (HEB)X010,00%000000,53000000022011
Luke Kunin (ROI)X2046,67%13500000,650000000326011
Marco Kasper (R) (TES)X0052,98%67200000,73000000063021
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TUR)X5132,50%4000000,78140000042432
Simon Edvinsson (R) (FTZ)X210,00%000000,65000001100620
Jack Finley (R) (HEB)X1059,23%77500000,78120100140411
Kevin Korchinski (R) (TUR)X000,00%000000,47000000022003
Kaedan Korczak (R) (HEB)X000,00%000100,17000000092100
Seth Barton (R) (MIA)X100,00%000000,470000000293011
Denton Mateychuk (R) (TOT)X120,00%000000,43000011200101
Joni Jurmo (R) (TUR)X000,00%000000,39000000120001
Jeremy McKenna (R) (SAR)X000,00%100002,28000001100011
Yegor Chinakhov (OTR)X3136,71%111700001,17130000110543
Reece Willcox (BST)X000,00%000000,240000000113010
Alexander Steeves (ROI)X1056,96%15800000,73000002700032
Michael Benning (R) (ROA)X000,00%000000,5200000002617110
Sheldon Dries (ROA)X1040,00%4000000,73000211100031
Filip Kral (R) (TES)X010,00%100000,45000000011001
Montana Onyebuchi (TOT)X000,00%000000,190011100133012
Jacob MacDonald (SKH)X000,00%000000,32000000071103
Miles Wood (OTR)X1030,77%5200000,640000000251010
Jordan Subban (SPT)X000,00%000000,431200000292000
Torey Krug (OTR)X000,00%000000,110000000417000
Matt Filipe (R) (TUR)X0066,67%3600000,37001100011211
Riley Barber (SYC)X2055,93%5900000,4001000001919010
Jean-Sebastien Dea (CHC)X0052,00%2500000,0000000004444000
Brett Harrison (R) (COE)X3052,31%110300000,59000000011321
Brogan Rafferty (PRO)X000,00%000000,280000000451100
Conor Sheary (PRO)X1065,85%4100000,590000000296200
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (SYC)X000,00%000000,38000000011101
Will Reilly (R) (CHC)X100,00%000000,400000001330100
Jimmy Oligny (TOM)X000,00%000000,420000000294111
Ville Koivunen (R) (COE)X4241,18%5100000,85000000210254
Vincent LoVerde (TOM)X000,00%000000,200000000161001
John Klingberg (OTR)X100,00%000000,32000000052020
Seth Helgeson (SPT)X000,00%000000,1900000004510000
Tarun Fizer (R) (HEB)X0046,06%16500000,67000000052000
Hubert Labrie (TUR)X000,00%000000,250000000249010
Liam O'Brien (ROA)X0045,28%5300000,2200100003828000
Danila Klimovich (R) (TUR)X2230,61%4900000,76130000160233
Anthony Greco (GRG)X0140,00%1000000,84000000031011
Jeffrey Viel (HEB)X1026,67%1500000,66010000022000
Cole Cassels (CLE)X1052,40%68700010,75000000022303
Carter Mazur (R) (HEB)X2030,00%8000000,51010000180131
Francis Perron (SPT)X3152,33%83700010,74360000022342
Josh Currie (BST)X0037,29%5900000,25000000033000
James Greenway (SJB)X010,00%000000,400000000212001
Brendan Gallagher (SKH)X1030,00%2000000,1700000002929000
Joe Gambardella (MIA)X0141,18%1700000,60000000011200
Ivan Morozov (R) (WSP)X00100.00%200000,59000000022000
Luke Esposito (SAR)X3050,36%68900000,480000000129102
Logan Day (CHC)X000,00%000000,180000000441000
Jake Kulevich (TUR)X000,00%000000,2400000001613011
Samuel Helenius (R) (TOM)X3053,10%111300000,76360000011331
Ryan Chyzowski (R) (TOM)X1149,52%51900100,92110000140101
Michael Joly (BAK)X1046,15%3900000,400000000184000
William Trudeau (R) (PRO)X100,00%000000,35000041100010
Tommy Miller (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,260000000101000
Cam Fowler (SAR)X000,00%000000,1000000004521000
Evgeniy Oksentyuk (R) (HEB)X000,00%300000,590000001120000
Matej Blumel (R) (CLE)X0066,67%300000,0000000001717000
Dan Renouf (ROI)X0035,71%1400000,110000001440000
Billy Moskal (R) (HEB)X0056,25%14400000,111100001210000
Sean Malone (MIA)X0044,74%3800000,50000000022010
Blade Jenkins (R) (HEB)X0030,00%1000000,250000000210000
Nick Wolff (MAM)X000,00%100000,2500000003710000
Viktor Arvidsson (ROI)X1133,33%4200000,4800000002110102
Sam Anas (MIA)X0051,61%6200000,320000000125100
Nick Henry (R) (LVP)X3039,44%25100000,68010000081324
Jack Kopacka (BAK)X0042,31%5200000,610003000171100
Alexander Nikishin (R) (TES)X000,00%000000,640000000181121
Nick Paul (TUR)X0037,50%1600000,190000200443000
Ethan Keppen (R) (SYC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Francesco Arcuri (R) (ROI)X1045,92%82100000,58110010011202
Noel Acciari (LAV)X0038,89%1800000,00000000011000
Dougie Hamilton (ROA)X000,00%000000,260000001440000
Bobby Brink (R) (SDG)X000,00%0000046,15000000010000
Christian Jaros (BAK)X000,00%000000,19000000190100
Zachary Gallant (IOW)X0058,33%3600000,2000001001312001
Evan Barratt (COE)X1065,63%3200000,83010000011103
Patrick Sieloff (FTZ)X000,00%000003,25000000010000
Remi Elie (CLE)X000,00%500000,0000000004444000
Julien Gauthier (SJB)X0147,62%2100000,30011000066010
Ethan del Mastro (R) (ROI)X000,00%000000,230010002350000
Sean Kuraly (GRG)X3052,60%46200000,80000000011321
Jack St. Ivany (R) (MIA)X000,00%000000,32000000085000
Ryan Donato (SDG)X0050,34%88200100,59010000022041
John Nyberg (MIA)X000,00%000000,260000000166000
Shane Eiserman (TOM)X1050,61%16400000,53000000150010
Brayden Yager (R) (SYC)X3351,46%96200000,70150000032161
Calum Ritchie (R) (SDG)X3150,71%91500000,72120000031101
Taylor Raddysh (CHC)X0038,03%30500000,75000000055144
Zach Benson (R) (UTC)X2144,83%5800000,93120000030322
Blake Lizotte (BEL)X2152,79%93200000,3900000001010002
Kasper Puutio (R) (CLE)X100,00%000000,48000000160013
Erik Gudbranson (BST)X100,00%000000,10000000011010
Dominik Simon (BGH)X2253,99%93900001,07020000150222
Andreas Athanasiou (COE)X0151,79%33600000,520000000203000
Jason Zucker (FTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Oliver Moore (R) (PRO)X0052,98%105700000,56030000041102
Marcus Sorensen (SYC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
David Warsofsky (SYC)X000,00%000000,210000100432000
Ryan Leonard (R) (MIA)X1139,02%8200000,74010000041301
Victor Olofsson (ROI)X2022,58%3100000,60000000011002
Pierre Engvall (MIA)X0045,16%3100000,280000000285000
Chris Wideman (BGH)X000,00%000000,160000000202000
Tyler Bertuzzi (BGH)X1241,18%6800001,15000011100634
Ethan Prow (BGH)X000,00%000000,69000001200222
Bryan Rust (OTR)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Zac Leslie (SDG)X100,00%000000,33000000083011
Adam Fantilli (R) (BAK)X1052,53%110800000,87120000011211
Jack Thompson (R) (SKH)X100,00%000000,44000002400101
Jonas Brodin (SAR)X000,00%000000,070000000455000
Jonathan Huberdeau (WSP)X00100.00%200000,53000000011000
Oliver Bonk (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,27000000071001
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (SKH)X3045,12%41000000,66030000120431
Kyle Olson (R) (WSP)X0060,00%500000,0000000004444000
Filip Hallander (MAM)X2155,11%54800000,520100000236111
David Reinbacher (R) (TOM)X100,00%000000,63130000000111
Josh Anderson (CLE)X0027,27%3300000,35001110044001
Adam Mascherin (OTR)X0066,67%600000,61000000032000
Rem Pitlick (BAK)X1060,00%2000001,0800000001010010
Cameron Morrison (BAK)X0066,67%300001,57000001100010
Will Smith (R) (SAR)X1051,33%112400100,96120000071740
Brett Murray (LVP)X0034,48%8700000,62000010011110
Brayden Burke (SYC)X3148,15%5400100,82120000042244
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SAR)X010,00%000000,38000000053011
Nate Danielson (R) (LVP)X3051,38%119300000,66120001100010
Tanner Molendyk (R) (LVP)X000,00%000000,42000000044012
Brent Pedersen (BGH)X0031,58%1900000,0000000004444000
Colby Barlow (R) (LAV)X1332,69%5200200,63040010160240
Erik Foley (SYC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TUR)X3053,85%59800000,70000000071220
Nail Yakupov (SPT)X0234,55%5500000,671300000101211
Nathan Beaulieu (SPT)X000,00%000000,200000000402000
Justin Faulk (LVP)X000,00%000000,160000000187010
Max Zimmer (TOM)X000,00%000002,10000000010000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (BGH)X3043,75%4800000,87000022200144
Matvei Michkov (R) (FTZ)X6037,27%11000000,82140010310245
Tim Gettinger (SYC)X4236,00%5000010,83150100022520
Nick Leddy (SKH)X000,00%000000,0400000004422000
Lucas Wallmark (IOW)X1151,15%56700000,77000000011121
Samuel Honzek (R) (BAK)X0144,47%50600000,71020000021205
Teddy Blueger (SPT)X2045,71%3500000,52020000032100
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (SPT)X2128,57%700000,53110000042323
Cooper Marody (BEL)X3057,08%67800000,60020000088013
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SYC)X000,00%000000,050000000441000
Luke Martin (R) (FTZ)X010,00%000000,250000000238000
Lukas Cormier (R) (WSP)X200,00%000000,58110000130112
Trent Frederic (BEL)X1059,09%4400010,66010010098211
Nico Myatovic (R) (BEL)X1144,78%6700000,56000000011201
Sasha Mutala (R) (COE)X0011,11%900000,4800000001010001
Maxim Strbak (R) (COE)X000,00%000000,170001000357000
Tom Willander (R) (HEB)X010,00%000000,46110000190021
Chris Martenet (MAM)X000,00%000000,220000000261000
Julien Nantel (SPT)X0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Mark Scheifele (TUR)X2046,67%1500000,38000000063100
Brandon Gignac (WSP)X1050,75%33500000,60241000011122
Anatoli Golyshev (BST)X2039,73%7300000,45000000077101
Theo Lindstein (R) (CLE)X010,00%000100,290000000255010
Zion Nybeck (R) (ROI)X1046,67%6000000,61000000160232
Vladislav Kotkov (R) (COE)X0133,33%1800001,030001002110120
Daniil But (R) (TES)X2136,49%7400110,65010000022332
Samu Salminen (R) (GRG)X2046,84%90100000,64000000022143
Ryan Healey (R) (FTZ)X100,00%000000,160000000111011
Connor Brickley (OTR)X0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Mika Zibanejad (FTZ)X0054,34%74900000,25000000077010
Clark Bishop (COE)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Noel Gunler (R) (BEL)X0041,67%6000000,84120000230322
Gustav Olhaver (ROA)X2152,11%35500000,42112001100111
Rasmus Asplund (FTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dawson Mercer (SDG)X1049,28%6900001,02120010011710
Brenden Kichton (SKH)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dillon Dube (MAM)X00100.00%100001,26000000043000
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (TOM)X1035,94%6400000,78470001600212
Blake Biondi (FTZ)X1056,92%96100100,89241000120411
Curtis Hall (FTZ)X0152,99%11700000,30000000088001
Peter Cehlarik (IOW)X3238,79%23200000,80021001100505
Rihards Bukarts (SYC)X10100.00%300001,0103000002929010
Charlie Stramel (R) (BGH)X4252,83%100700001,09000000000231
Lukas Reichel (CHC)X3350,72%6900000,90110000210514
Egor Sokolov (R) (BST)X2153,85%7800000,45000000031110
Simon Kubicek (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,110000000269000
Curtis Douglas (R) (PRO)X1058,82%5100000,650100000213000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (SPT)X100,00%000000,44010000076031
Luke Reid (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,190000000436000
David Spacek (R) (BST)X000,00%000000,24000000032102
Frank Vatrano (ROI)X3052,98%31900000,72000000031012
Joonas Donskoi (LVP)X0050,00%4200000,18000000160000
Nick Moutrey (TOM)X1047,62%6300000,480000101160011
Roman Josi (SPT)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ryan Ellis (FTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vladislav Gavrikov (LAV)X100,00%000000,22001010088010
Carl Dahlstrom (SJB)X000,00%000000,37000000066011
Sampo Ranta (R) (WSP)X0121,43%1400000,78000000000000
Vyacheslav Voynov (SKH)X000,00%000000,0000000003131000
Otto Stenberg (R) (TUR)X0050,25%100700000,58010000031110
Jakub Dvorak (R) (CHC)X200,00%000000,36000000066041
Bradley Nadeau (R) (GRG)X0028,57%6300000,29000010033100
Tyson Barrie (OTR)X000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Luka Burzan (LVP)X0050,00%3600000,470000000345002
Easton Cowan (R) (WSP)X2030,61%4900000,76110000031231
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (IOW)X4251,04%110500000,83120000021311
Ridly Greig (R) (SJB)X6248,00%5000000,82020001200372
Danila Galenyuk (R) (HEB)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Jacob Perreault (R) (CLE)X0150,83%84000000,89140000120402
Ty Emberson (R) (LVP)X100,00%000000,3600101003232300
Kristian Reichel (R) (BGH)X1264,52%9300011,06010000540213
Kyle Maskimovich (R) (TES)X0012,50%800000,55000000000011
John Hayden (SYC)X1052,17%87600000,36010130075101
Chris Wilkie (SJB)X1047,06%1700000,44000000044100
Justin Barron (R) (BEL)X000,00%000000,55000000011013
Jack Quinn (R) (CHC)X5140,38%5200010,73050000011322
Beau Starrett (UTC)X0052,33%8600000,1200000004534000
Aleksi Malinen (R) (WSP)X000,00%000000,090000001440000
Nicholas Caamano (R) (SDG)X2052,00%5000000,500000000114012
Hudson Elyniuk (TOM)X1150,55%9100100,58000001100002
Caedan Bankier (R) (PRO)X1050,70%114600000,67221011100321
Michael Downing (TUR)X000,00%000000,110000000446002
Valentin Nussbaumer (BAK)X0017,86%2800000,85000000010000
Matt Buckles (SPT)X2050,53%56600000,630200101110101
Giovanni Vallati (R) (CHC)X000,00%000000,26000000160100
Nelson Nogier (ROI)X000,00%000000,33000000140000
Emil Molin (OTR)X2050,42%11900000,36000000072002
Leo Loof (R) (TES)X000,00%100000,450000000232111
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (SDG)X000,00%000000,43000010033012
Sam Kurker (ROA)X2050,00%2600000,26000000077011
Jonathan Gruden (ROA)X0032,35%3400000,60000000140011
Anthony Richard (BEL)X1151,85%8100000,74000000099131
Jake Neighbours (MIA)X1143,22%47200000,63011000044103
William Eklund (TES)X2352,30%95600100,81020000011531
Jack Studnicka (HEB)X0056,37%20400000,2711000001513100
Glenn Gawdin (LAV)X1052,41%14500000,70031121100222
Christian Djoos (GRG)X600,00%000000,74000000011411
Ty Gallagher (R) (SKH)X000,00%000000,170000000442010
Matthew Strome (BAK)X1117,86%2800000,38000010033010
Martin Chromiak (R) (HEB)X1133,96%5300000,48010001100122
Drew Doughty (ROA)X000,00%000000,0400000004417000
Tyson Foerster (R) (BEL)X1122,81%5700000,60010000011131
Ronan Seeley (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (SYC)X100,00%000000,40000000000102
Marcus Karlberg (R) (MIA)X1034,86%21800000,82000000021133
Jordan Greenway (TES)X4034,67%7500000,94110000031424
Connor Bunnaman (TOM)X0051,52%3300000,4202000004415000
Cameron Crotty (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,290000000195200
Cole Moberg (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,270000000273000
Ryan Fitzgerald (HEB)X0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Paul Cotter (IOW)X0050,86%46600000,43000001100000
Carsen Twarynski (TES)X1046,67%7500000,43000000055001
Nikita Korostelev (SYC)X0161,54%1300000,85020000000001
Michael St. Croix (BGH)X1151,62%86200000,42000000130100
Jack McBain (R) (WSP)X0057,18%70300000,58010000061020
Matt Coronato (CHC)X1154,75%107400110,65140101200222
Brock Faber (R) (WSP)X110,00%000000,450000100171111
Oskar Olausson (R) (COE)X3141,18%6800010,65010000011342
Jack Perbix (R) (ROA)XX1133,33%600000,35150010033101
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (WSP)X3050,77%84500000,94040003400230
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (SDG)X3055,47%101500000,92150000022592
Petrus Palmu (LVP)X1150,00%400000,55000000033010
Ben Hutton (PRO)X000,00%000000,400000001230120
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (GRG)X0020,00%2000000,44000000077010
Colton White (BAK)X000,00%000000,350000000127101
Artyom Galimov (R) (HEB)X0043,00%10000000,200000000149000
Filip Berglund (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000000092002
Patrik Puistola (R) (SJB)X3158,06%6200010,93050010081451
Dmitry Sokolov (TOM)X00100.00%200000,0001000004444000
Alex Pietrangelo (ROA)X000,00%000000,13000000055000
Egor Afanasyev (R) (TUR)X0248,35%9100000,58440000011212
Mikey Eyssimont (GRG)X0051,16%8600000,580000000102020
Colton Dach (R) (MAM)X1145,45%4400000,39001000086222
Kalle Vaisanen (R) (BGH)X5038,46%3900000,89000001300501
Aapeli Rasanen (PRO)X0061,24%25800000,55000000033101
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (TOM)X1058,14%8600001,50000000000101
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (MIA)X1055,56%24300000,53011000051001
Erik Karlsson (PRO)X100,00%000000,380000000252010
Jens Looke (BEL)X00100.00%100000,0000000003030000
Simon Robertsson (R) (UTC)X0329,69%6400000,88000000140122
John Carlson (SAR)X000,00%000000,21000000150010
Artem Grushnikov (R) (BEL)X200,00%000000,38002000043201
Jackson LaCombe (R) (IOW)X010,00%000000,50000000051021
Xavier Bourgault (R) (WSP)X3155,48%111400100,89240100360322
Emil Johansson (SYC)X000,00%000000,1000000002617000
Marshall Warren (CLE)X110,00%000000,63000000042210
Brennan Othmann (R) (SKH)X0143,37%8300000,65230000130240
Patrick Guay (R) (IOW)X1146,24%18600000,77000000610020
William Stromgren (R) (IOW)X2136,23%6900000,73010001400101
Xavier Ouellet (BAK)X000,00%000000,070000001430000
Derek Forbort (UTC)X000,00%000000,130000000453000
Nick Ebert (SAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brady Cleveland (R) (IOW)X100,00%100000,240000001150111
Rasmus Ristolainen (BGH)X000,00%000000,34000000011012
Tanner Kaspick (BGH)X0055,00%8000000,0000000004444000
Sean Monahan (SPT)X0151,72%40800000,49190120062011
Elias Lindholm (SKH)X1055,13%62400000,49000001100020
Alan Quine (TUR)X1154,47%23500000,280000000147022
Josh Dickinson (SAR)X0146,84%19000000,62000000032112
Dylan Duke (R) (IOW)X3052,63%3800000,66000001200231
Cameron Hughes (UTC)X2056,79%100200000,84000020052033
Adam Wilsby (R) (MIA)X100,00%000000,460000000102002
Nick Lappin (SAR)X0059,14%9300000,550000000101022
Ryan Tesink (SKH)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Johnny Tychonick (R) (MIA)X000,00%000000,160000000126001
Patrick Moynihan (R) (BST)X0070,00%1000001,06000001200001
Daniel Audette (LVP)X0048,69%72700000,74010000031013
Tristan Bertucci (R) (SKH)X000,00%000000,300000000444000
Pavel Jenys (UTC)X0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Michal Teply (R) (TES)X1146,49%66900000,58020000083231
Andrew Poturalski (SYC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Steenbergen (GRG)X1054,66%32200000,540200000223012
Morgan Geekie (UTC)X2147,46%5900010,87000000032223
Isaac Ratcliffe (TUR)X3158,00%5000000,50000001100010
Matthew Robertson (R) (MAM)X200,00%000000,45000110011101
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (CHC)X2052,13%70400000,62010010011011
Philip Kemp (R) (TUR)X000,00%000000,32000000022030
Joseph Blandisi (SJB)X000,00%000000,0003000004444000
Brendan Leipsic (SDG)X0037,50%1600000,2900000002222010
Sergey Tolchinsky (OTR)X1029,82%5700000,75120000011521
Brian Dumoulin (ROI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Roman Schmidt (R) (BGH)X000,00%000000,38000000021011
Pavel Koltygin (BAK)X010,00%300000,53000001100000
Brad Morrison (OTR)X0049,25%13400000,28000000022000
Jayden Grubbe (MAM)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Nolan Foote (CHC)X1032,81%6400010,62030010054211
Dylan Gambrell (SJB)X0252,11%90200100,43000000022310
Jake Walman (BGH)X000,00%000000,2700000004420000
Anton Karlsson (FTZ)X0023,81%2100000,450000000187000
A.J. Greer (CLE)X2144,89%17600000,460000000164022
D'Artagnan Joly (BAK)X3050,63%63400000,410000000124012
John Quenneville (ROA)X2044,95%10900000,59010000043104
Antoine Morand (R) (UTC)X2154,40%96700000,37000210077022
Yaroslav Kosov (SPT)X0240,82%9800000,47020001100010
Yakov Trenin (LAV)X000,00%000004,78000000110000
Brett Pesce (ROI)X000,00%000000,1100000003522000
Christopher Clapperton (SDG)X0137,84%3700000,360000000173101
Ty Lewis (R) (LVP)X1052,94%1700000,66000000051102
Liam Kirk (R) (ROI)X1034,03%90500100,60000000250212
Travis Barron (R) (BAK)X1043,18%4400000,530000100153212
AJ Greer (BGH)X2035,42%4800000,36120100022041
Jonathan Ang (R) (SJB)X0069,23%1300000,3600000004418000
Eric Cornel (TUR)X0156,52%85100000,70000000096203
Dillon Hamaliuk (R) (HEB)X2022,22%1800000,41110001100100
Mark McNeill (FTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Bulat Shafigullin (R) (TES)X2066,67%3600000,39000000075001
Ben Jones (R) (UTC)X4154,68%104600301,12120000810134
Keaton Middleton (BEL)X000,00%000000,290000000386100
Miles Gendron (SDG)X200,00%000000,38000000044001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PRO)X0245,45%1100000,57000000093101
Oskar Steen (R) (TES)X3149,72%72200010,83001010022222
Jonathan Diaby (OTR)X100,00%000000,200011000361000
Dakota Joshua (SKH)X4152,62%68800100,66010000011221
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (LAV)X2031,03%5800000,69030000130122
Samuel Laberge (SKH)X2148,48%6600000,63011010021323
Cole Ully (TUR)X0136,03%24700000,44000000033000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (UTC)X4144,44%5400000,55000000033311
Clayton Phillips (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (CHC)X0033,33%1800000,0000000001212000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (MAM)X1053,54%35300000,66030000210220
Matt Finn (UTC)X100,00%000000,200000001190100
Blake Siebenaler (ROI)X000,00%000000,15000001100001
Nathan Noel (MIA)X1047,50%8000000,65000000051200
Philipp Kurashev (R) (LAV)X1048,17%87600000,78140001100012
Andreas Englund (FTZ)X100,00%000000,130000000125001
Zachary Pochiro (ROA)X1051,13%57700000,79000000140121
Frank Corrado (ROI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan MacInnis (TOM)X1139,29%2800000,57000000000022
Grant Mismash (R) (COE)X0060,00%1000000,95000000031001
Kerby Rychel (ROA)X0038,46%2600000,410000001210000
Louis Crevier (R) (COE)X000,00%000000,32000000011002
Zach Dean (R) (ROI)X0030,77%2600000,32000000099000
Jayden Struble (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,460000000371013
Roman Bychkov (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,540000000132101
Oskar Back (R) (BST)X0153,03%62800000,54000000180001
Michael Vukojevic (R) (BST)X100,00%000000,27000010150210
Jake Flynn (R) (PRO)X100,00%000000,23000000140011
Pavel Gogolev (R) (CHC)X3232,00%5000000,73000000055233
Slater Koekkoek (LVP)X000,00%000000,210000000319001
Emil Heineman (R) (MAM)X4046,67%6000000,59110011200224
Xavier Simoneau (R) (WSP)X3046,03%6300000,36030000033001
Logan Mailloux (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,35000000011002
Wyatt Johnston (R) (MIA)X0252,69%98500100,72130000033232
Albin Eriksson (R) (GRG)X4238,64%4400000,85010000021122
Chase Stillman (R) (GRG)X1031,15%6100000,49001020180112
Brett Pollock (SAR)X0046,61%25100000,29000000077000
Drew O'Connor (R) (MAM)X1039,13%2300000,27000000055000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (SYC)X000,00%000000,350000000324100
Logan O'Connor (TES)X0027,08%4800000,41000000031020
James Martin (TOM)X000,00%000000,080000000449000
Hunter Shinkaruk (CLE)X4237,27%11000000,49000001100142
Jasper Weatherby (R) (LVP)X0048,90%22700000,45000000033012
Blake Murray (R) (SKH)X0245,95%3700000,55000000031124
Alec Regula (R) (WSP)X100,00%000000,26000100091200
Henry Rybinski (R) (FTZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Helge Grans (R) (BGH)X300,00%000000,72000000180022
Parker Kelly (R) (ROA)X3244,25%11300020,79010020011231
Michael Pezzeta (R) (CHC)X1040,82%4900000,65000120011400
Simon Benoit (R) (CLE)X000,00%000000,170000001390000
Roni Hirvonen (R) (PRO)X2157,14%7000000,58050000130104
Nic Petan (SYC)X3048,78%4100000,78010000063002
Henri Nikkanen (R) (PRO)X0156,11%54000000,62010000011033
Ryan Francis (R) (FTZ)X1150,00%28000000,450000000157013
Tristen Robins (R) (LAV)X0140,00%4000000,490200000145004
Vasili Ponomarev (R) (COE)X1156,36%11000000,6200001001313103
Daemon Hunt (R) (COE)X000,00%000000,210001200203000
Billy Constantinou (R) (HEB)X000,00%000000,090100100412000
Chris Ortiz (R) (HEB)X000,00%000000,120000000445010
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (SJB)X4057,48%110300000,76250000210315
Gabriel Fortier (R) (FTZ)X0149,06%5300000,76010000460011
William Cuylle (R) (IOW)X1125,00%4800000,64010000032110
Xavier Bouchard (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,450000001260011
Tyler Inamoto (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,2000000002412010
Joe Morrow (SAR)X000,00%000000,22000000022110
Linus Karlsson (R) (SJB)X3156,65%99200000,99000000011433
Adam Raska (R) (LAV)X0034,04%4700000,0000000002626000
Nick Pastujov (R) (LVP)X2136,59%4100000,560001000186121
Alexandre Goulet (R) (CHC)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Jachym Kondelik (R) (MIA)X1042,03%6900000,53000110011021
Maxim Letunov (CLE)X5143,80%105700000,67000001100144
Graham Sward (R) (ROA)X000,00%000000,310000000437000
Alex Peters (WSP)X000,00%000000,35000000091000
Isaac Howard (R) (TES)X3140,00%13000000,63110000031211
Corey Andonovski (R) (LAV)X00100.00%100000,0000000004545000
Jayce Hawryluk (SKH)X1148,68%22800000,33000001100001
Bogdan Yakimov (BST)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brendan Lemieux (PRO)X1056,00%2500000,52000000022100
Noah Rod (SPT)X0061,11%3600000,91000001100000
Krystof Hrabik (R) (SYC)X2053,79%112100000,69010010140423
Maverick Lamoureux (R) (CHC)X100,00%000000,41000000033110
Sam Rinzel (R) (GRG)X010,00%000000,28000100055002
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CLE)X2130,14%7300000,63240001100221
Dennis Gilbert (SJB)X000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Danila Yurov (R) (BEL)X5136,67%6000020,76000000071313
Dylan Blujus (BAK)X000,00%000000,210000000100010
Alexis Vanier (SYC)X000,00%000000,1800001004410001
Emil Andrae (R) (MAM)X300,00%000000,40000000051331
Simon Stransky (R) (FTZ)X3036,36%3300000,2500000002110012
Liam Ohgren (R) (LVP)X2243,86%5700000,60140000022311
Nathan Gaucher (R) (WSP)X0041,51%5300011,03010000011366
Filip Mesar (R) (HEB)X3041,50%29400000,67140000120210
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R) (HEB)X0236,84%11400000,58020000044110
Simon Lundmark (R) (ROI)X010,00%000000,43000001100411
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (ROI)X010,00%000000,42000000022101
Cameron Whynot (R) (TES)X110,00%000000,180010100105000
Nikita Scherbak (SJB)X2138,89%3600000,500000000142013
Nolan Allan (R) (MIA)X100,00%000000,30000140011131
Brandon Coe (R) (SJB)X2037,68%6900000,38001110021123
John-Jason Peterka (R) (LAV)X5137,50%7200000,88040001100254
Reid Schaefer (R) (SDG)X5244,00%5000000,80350000042252
Jordan Harris (R) (SDG)X100,00%000000,501100000182001
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (GRG)X1047,51%18100000,72000001100241
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (IOW)X2033,33%25800100,80020000010202
Ryan Hartman (BGH)X3023,40%4700000,520000000133213
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (SKH)X2029,41%5100000,420000000153100
George Fegaras (R) (BAK)X010,00%000000,56000000011010
Joey Laleggia (LVP)XX0025,00%400000,310000000125100
Brendan Perlini (LVP)X3050,00%4800100,67010000000211
Pavel Mintuykov (R) (SJB)X220,00%000000,64000000020311
Devin Shore (OTR)X2048,51%74000000,55000000011101
Breandan Gaunce (OTR)X0051,38%97900000,46010000011120
Joakim Kemell (R) (UTC)X4234,00%5000001,10130003300731
Lian Bichsel (R) (UTC)X100,00%000000,61000000000221
Arber Xhekaj (R) (BEL)X100,00%000000,480010101120012
Noah Ostlund (R) (BEL)X3051,50%113400000,88000001400261
Marc Kastelic (R) (LAV)X0052,72%34900000,0000000004444000
Ryan Chesley (R) (BEL)X110,00%000000,23000000055110
Markus Granlund (CLE)X1249,14%17500000,51000010050130
Arseni Gritsyuk (R) (HEB)X2048,10%7900000,56050001100121
Samuel Knazko (R) (HEB)X000,00%000000,250100000294000
Alexander Pashin (R) (HEB)X1044,44%1800000,54011000055011
Jacob De La Rose (SPT)X0043,51%23900000,49010000066000
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (HEB)X1014,29%700000,51000000066000
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (MAM)X000,00%000000,130000101260000
Mason Geertsen (SDG)X100,00%000000,370000000223102
Daniel Torgersson (R) (TOT)X3043,64%5500000,79000000042118
Mike Reilly (TOM)X000,00%000000,17000000033000
Scott Morrow (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,37000000044010
Daniel Bukac (R) (SJB)X000,00%000000,210000001130000
Adam Klapka (R) (SPT)X0041,67%2400000,41110100022002
Brent Gates (ROA)X0052,17%34500000,420000000117000
Dan O'Regan (SDG)X1143,31%25400000,260000000101101
Justin Bergeron (R) (FTZ)X200,00%000000,37000000051011
Darby Llewellyn (R) (FTZ)X0242,31%5200000,54000010011021
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (MAM)X0050,00%66600000,46080000081123
Tristan Broz (R) (GRG)X1355,23%116600100,78030000051422
Riley Sutter (R) (LAV)X0023,81%2100000,0000000004444000
Matvei Guskov (R) (ROI)X0051,44%34800000,1100000002923000
Daniil Zhuravlyov (R) (ROI)X000,00%000000,15000000051000
Paul Ludwinski (R) (COE)X2048,80%50000000,430000000311010
Tyler Kleven (R) (COE)X000,00%000000,270000000357000
Duncan Siemens (BST)X100,00%000000,240000101150010
Cross Hanas (R) (MIA)X3047,26%38300000,81000000061111
Brett Lernout (SYC)X010,00%000000,280000100192011
William Villeneuve (R) (GRG)X000,00%000000,280000000232100
Justin Sourdif (R) (PRO)X6040,85%7100010,86240020011723
Jarret Tyszka (R) (CHC)X100,00%000000,250000100191111
Santeri Virtanen (R) (CHC)X2246,75%61600000,53000000082012
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (WSP)X1138,00%5000000,67010101300212
Kyle Topping (R) (WSP)X2054,72%5300000,66012011300131
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (BAK)X8132,35%6800020,95020001700443
Zayde Wisdom (R) (TOM)X2248,86%114000000,91061020620171
Graeme Clarke (R) (CLE)X1240,11%18700000,60020000074212
Roby Jarventie (R) (TOM)X4439,62%5300010,83270000011542
Ryder Korczak (R) (BST)X3152,20%36400000,74120001100321
Brett Berard (R) (BST)X3032,05%7800000,78140001100356
Carter Savoie (R) (BST)X1141,18%8500000,76110001100441
Tyler Tullio (R) (BST)X1138,60%5700000,490001001100001
Morgan Rielly (FTZ)X000,00%000000,240000000271100
Jaromir Pytlik (R) (SYC)X1144,35%11500000,52110001300132
Colby Ambrosio (R) (BAK)X0149,35%69700000,69110000140142
James Hardie (R) (BAK)X0030,00%3000001,440000001410000
Jeremie Poirier (R) (BEL)X210,00%000000,45000000044012
Alexander Campbell (R) (UTC)X2026,83%4100000,460100000292220
Rory Kerins (R) (PRO)X2155,00%4000000,680100000102022
John Farinacci (R) (LAV)X0260,00%9500000,56110000033301
Vincent Iorio (R) (PRO)X100,00%000000,300000000231100
Steven Santini (SDG)X010,00%000000,280000000102101
Reece Newkirk (R) (IOW)X0155,90%35600000,73000110021200
Michael McCarron (BST)X000,00%200001,100000000453000
Maximilian Glotzl (R) (UTC)X010,00%000000,180000001420000
Kenney Morrison (CLE)X200,00%000000,340000001140001
Jake Guentzel (LVP)X2141,78%73000000,71230000011123
Blaine Byron (SJB)X0050,00%400000,0000000001414000
Blake Coleman (COE)X1037,78%4500000,50000000031011
Justin Kirkland (OTR)X000,00%300000,0000000004444000
Adam Pelech (OTR)X000,00%000000,180000000381000
Connor Hurley (OTR)X0130,23%4300000,3600000001616000
Ryan Murphy (SPT)XX000,00%200000,24010000022002
Sami Vatanen (FTZ)X000,00%000001,56000000010000
Jordan Schmaltz (TUR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Scott Laughton (SKH)X1056,28%101100000,62020010033013
Jimmy Lodge (TOM)X0045,61%5700000,330200000277002
Matt Berkovitz (UTC)X100,00%000000,46000000066013
Brycen Martin (OTR)X010,00%000000,26000000033002
Jesse Gabrielle (TOT)X0025,00%400000,87000000011100
Anton Slepyshev (FTZ)X000,00%100003,41000000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (FTZ)X1142,86%1400000,31000000077102
Andy Welinski (ROA)X000,00%000100,39000001200012
Dylan Sadowy (SDG)X1023,81%4200000,300000000118010
Taylor Cammarata (BGH)X0050,43%23200000,3000000003935000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (BAK)X000,00%000000,22000000077001
Kevin Stenlund (SYC)X1044,83%5800000,35010000081210
Zack Phillips (SAR)X0054,55%2200000,2700000001313000
David Musil (SKH)X000,00%000000,170000001440000
Connor Murphy (SPT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tomas Hertl (SYC)X0056,92%6500000,41150000011000
Chris Bigras (WSP)X000,00%000000,310000000226000
Nikita Zadorov (GRG)X000,00%000000,1000000003710001
Linus Arnesson (LVP)X000,00%000000,28000010063210
Griffin Reinhart (ROI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan Murray (SYC)X100,00%000000,43000000230011
Valentin Zykov (SKH)X1044,44%3600000,54000000097110
Gustav Olofsson (COE)X000,00%000000,3200000004538000
Anthony Mantha (SAR)X2049,48%9700000,45120000180102
Anthony Duclair (COE)X0033,33%600002,68000000010000
Joel Edmundson (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jake McCabe (SAR)X000,00%000000,3100000004525000
Connor Carrick (BST)X000,00%000000,200000000114000
Stuart Percy (LVP)X000,00%000000,18000000082000
Carter Verhaeghe (PRO)X3147,50%8000000,72110001100270
Robert Hagg (TES)X000,00%000000,160000000447100
Konrad Abeltshauser (ROA)X000,00%000000,0000000003636000
Ryan Pulock (TES)X000,00%000000,220000000421000
Shayne Gostisbehere (BAK)X000,00%000000,24000000210010
Mattias Janmark (SAR)X0036,00%5000000,270000000247002
Damon Severson (UTC)X010,00%000000,28000001100110
Reece Scarlett (TOM)X010,00%000000,30000000011001
Andrey Pedan (CLE)X000,00%000000,1500001001010110
T.J. Tynan (BST)X0050,00%400001,04000000043000
Michal Kempny (OTR)X000,00%000000,33000000011002
Zach Bogosian (SKH)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Tommy Cross (IOW)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Veeti Miettinen (R) (TOT)X0047,92%4800000,64030000011012
Reid Duke (SAR)X3345,63%67500000,58010010022120
Nikita Popugayev (SAR)X2137,76%9800000,65000000022030
Gabriel Perreault (R) (OTR)X3042,47%7300000,70010000011120
Aidan Dudas (HEB)X2154,08%87100001,02150010120403
Zach Sanford (SPT)X2045,06%23300000,51050000051112
Braden Schneider (OTR)X200,00%000000,95000000320243
Blake McLaughlin (R) (LAV)X1050,69%86400000,79020000043212
Harrison Blaisdell (R) (LAV)X3057,01%84900000,81031000071110
Chaz Reddekopp (IOW)X000,00%000000,270000000223010
Evan Nause (R) (COE)X300,00%000000,57000000021214
Nathan Legare (R) (ROI)X2042,37%11800010,64000000052210
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ROA)X2336,21%5800000,75051000210052
Gabriel Gagne (SAR)X6148,53%6800100,81020000210133
David Jiricek (R) (SAR)X110,00%000000,52000011100111
Veeti Vainio (R) (IOW)X100,00%000000,390000003160010
Jan Mysak (FTZ)X2055,33%90000111,20000100520444
Mavrik Bourque (COE)X2259,87%104900000,87020000011142
Vladislav Firstov (R) (OTR)X3245,05%9100000,91020010110224
Kasper Simontaival (R) (FTZ)X4139,53%4300100,96041005500253
William Dufour (R) (SPT)X2239,80%9800000,79120000044533
Calle Odelius (R) (COE)X110,00%000000,42000000031100
Josh Doan (R) (SPT)X3144,85%74700000,67371000022151
Jack Bar (R) (BST)X100,00%000000,43000010042011
Niko Huuhtanen (R) (OTR)X1035,19%5400000,92020000033530
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ROA)X0048,28%2900000,0000000004141000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (MAM)X0051,34%40900000,53110000022113
Etienne Morin (R) (ROA)X000,00%000100,310000000234000
Jaedon Descheneau (ROA)X0038,93%14900000,4600000001010100
Zachary Bolduc (R) (ROI)X2255,07%27600000,68110003400540
Matt Grzelcyk (ROA)X200,00%000000,33000000054300
Jordan Spence (R) (HEB)X110,00%000000,48110000032111
Einar Emanuelsson (HEB)X0046,67%1500000,42000000000011
Chaz Lucius (R) (BST)X3051,90%92300000,70040000130224
Anton Johannesson (GRG)X410,00%000100,62000000130322
Daniil Chayka (R) (SPT)X100,00%000000,57010000011021
Paul LaDue (TES)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Eduard Sale (R) (COE)X1160,78%5100000,42000000011011
Connor Bedard (R) (BST)X2151,68%103900010,80140000011521
Matthew Savoie (R) (MAM)X1354,95%103000000,70160000042512
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (TUR)X000,00%000000,430000000181001
Brendan Brisson (ROA)X1254,95%103000000,96150010270532
Michael Del Zotto (UTC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dante Salituro (ROA)X1061,88%34100000,56010000000000
Antonio Stranges (R) (TOT)X2136,54%5200000,52260000011401
Logan Hutsko (HEB)X1044,69%27300000,66010000021021
Topi Niemela (WSP)X200,00%000100,54010000085112
Luke Evangelista (MIA)X3127,45%5100000,67010000053131
Jacob Middleton (MAM)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg Meireles (R) (GRG)X0050,00%400000,16000000092000
Tim Bozon (BGH)X000,00%000000,0000000003636000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (MIA)X000,00%000000,3900000003127000
Henry Thrun (R) (MIA)X000,00%000000,4100000003127000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (ROI)71310,9312,0335400121740000,0000430100
Osti Lewall (ROI)42100,9291,44208015700000,000028000
Zachary Sawchenko (R) (SDG)54100,9242,0129920101320010,000050201
Joseph Raaymakers (R) (SAR)185820,9212,0186502293690100,75041329310
Zane McIntyre (PRO)10000,9203,5833002250000,000002000
Chris Driedger (CLE)32161030,9172,20180305667940230,88992816541
Amir Miftakhov (FTZ)2917930,9162,03174744597030010,700102915431
Erik Kallgren (R) (SYC)1914410,9112,28115743444950021,00091925400
Jonas Johansson (FTZ)169510,9112,4291800374160011,00031529011
Mads Sogaard (MIA)148510,9102,4279502323560200,8336140210
Maxim Tretiak (TES)23111000,9102,57130901566220000,80052117110
Tristan Jarry (TOM)2114520,9092,67128020576230210,688162118213
Daniil Tarasov (R) (MAM)43231540,9082,07257603899720010,69623422410
Jared Coreau (CHC)137310,9082,3172801283050000,83361133111
Jan Bednar (R) (SPT)34171070,9082,42203242828880000,73345342522
Connor Ingram (OTR)28151010,9062,58160523697340211,00032611301
Dylan Garand (R) (PRO)37191260,9062,33214162838810010,66721375304
Yaroslav Askarov (SYC)25121120,9062,37151620606350200,789192519015
Evan Cowley (UTC)188600,9052,5584700363780000,00001431110
Anthony Stolarz (SDG)127310,9042,1871622262720100,938161133300
Jaxson Stauber (R) (SJB)41231160,9012,25243225919220100,63219413300
Samuel Ersson (R) (BEL)39201430,9012,50218224919190120,7504395510
Pyotr Kochetkov (HEB)82110,9012,4237100151510000,5002539000
Maksim Zhukov (COE)42251130,9002,34235823929200100,2504414420
Dylan Ernst (R) (BGH)34181120,8992,76182722848320101,00033014221
Jeremy Swayman (R) (BST)37191710,8992,68210542949310110,833123510112
Michael Houser (ROA)3117930,8972,37182441727020100,6258311103
Nico Daws (R) (BEL)104300,8972,4147300191850001,0003538000
Drew Commesso (R) (SAR)32131220,8972,79168001787590221,00022916211
Akira Schmid (R) (HEB)40181570,8972,45230623949120020,71428395315
Pheonix Copley (BAK)178900,8972,82102000484640010,00001727011
Ville Husso (IOW)2811920,8942,88148020716700000,57172316111
Spencer Martin (BST)124310,8942,2461560232170400,33331035100
Jordan Hollet (SKH)40151650,8942,65207902928650300,60010377111
Callum Booth (CHC)33191130,8932,58195002847850300,8758334200
Daniel Vladar (BAK)27101520,8933,01163540827650031,00072715411
Taylor Gauthier (R) (WSP)32151330,8922,62189824837710120,68419315403
Jake Paterson (SKH)143410,8922,5057600242220000,0000737000
Arturs Silovs (R) (GRG)1910520,8912,63102800454140111,00031629111
Brett Brochu (R) (PRO)114400,8913,0253601272480100,0000838010
Alex Nedeljkovic (TUR)229710,8912,59113601494490110,00001728002
Topias Leinonen (R) (MIA)155530,8902,9583500413730100,00001333000
Brent Moran (UTC)33191020,8892,85187100898050110,85773114011
Eamon McAdam (ROA)71140,8892,9133000161440100,8758440000
Kristers Gudlevskis (OTR)32100,8872,35179007620000,000037000
Kevin Mandolese (ROI)34131450,8862,94188142928060101,0002345231
Alex Lyon (WSP)137410,8853,0273500373230101,00031331000
Troy Grosenick (LVP)38181430,8842,86203821978390201,0008369212
Jarret Lapuck (ROI)41300,8833,132110011940000,000041000
Eric Comrie (SDG)28151210,8833,02165022837080101,00022811302
Jon Gillies (TES)2391130,8832,86134100645450100,00022327001
Elvis Merzlikins (MIA)114520,8822,9666840332790100,6673115110
Kaapo Kahkonen (TOM)2381230,8823,42140521806760100,850202315200
Carsen Musser (R) (TUR)27111330,8802,90153321746180000,750122714110
Kasimir Kaskisuo (ROA)92610,8803,2551800282330200,667393000
Joey Daccord (GRG)2915930,8802,96164360816740100,60052811010
Zachary Fucale (OTR)155730,8803,3687600494070100,87581526010
Carter Hart (SPT)135220,8763,6860400372980000,00001135000
Stephon Williams (LAV)36141480,8753,322168031209570110,84626367201
Jiri Patera (R) (IOW)2281310,8743,41117901675320200,00002123110
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CLE)177800,8703,5785740513930101,00031628010
Ilya Samsonov (MAM)20110,8682,67112205380000,5002229001
Andrey Makarov (LAV)103420,8683,3156100312340200,0000936010
Samuel Montembault (LVP)163610,8673,0369320352640000,8005936000
Devin Williams (COE)91500,8653,5735300211550010,0000441000
Philippe Desrosiers (BGH)188410,8613,4984320493530010,66731430000
Merrick Madsen (SPT)30110,8603,32126007500000,000208000
Collin Delia (SAR)31200,8483,541690110660000,000030001
Malcolm Subban (SJB)52110,8483,732412015990000,0000341010
Connor Hellebuyck (WSP)11000,8183,6433002110000,000008000