´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11NewJersey Devils501000003919
22Winnipeg Jets35810103120
33Dallas Stars33720102817
44TampaBay Lightning32820003324
55Arizona Coyotes29620023324
66Detroit Redwings27640003627
77LosAngeles Kings25630103125
88Anaheim Ducks25730003126
99SanJose Sharks23630102824
1010Vancouver Canucks22630013228
1111Ottawa Senators21630012826
1212Columbus Bluejackets19640003130
1313StLouis Blues17550002825
1414Boston Bruins16540012323
1515Colorado Avalanche16540102828
1616Carolina Hurricanes15550002625
1717Minnesota Wild13420402427
1818Calgary Flames13550002123
1919Montreal Canadiens11450102224
2020Toronto Mapleleafs11460002526
2121Chicago Blackhawks10530202530
2222Florida Panthers7460002226
2323Washington Capitals7360102730
2424Edmonton Oilers6450102228
2525Pittsburgh Penguins5370002529
2626Nashville Predators4450011827
2727Buffalo Sabres1370002129
2828Philadelphia Flyers0550001933
2929NewYork Rangers-4260022234
3030NewYork Islanders-12170112441